1 | 724 | Jaana Istolahti | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:40 | ||
2 | 745 | Laura Portin | MS Parma | FIN | 41:51 | +11 | |
3 | 723 | Hanna-Maija Koski | Koovee | FIN | 43:35 | +1:55 | |
4 | 729 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:37 | +1:57 | |
5 | 720 | Anna Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 43:53 | +2:13 | |
6 | 717 | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 44:13 | +2:33 | |
7 | 721 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 44:17 | +2:37 | |
8 | 715 | Riina Suntioinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:54 | +6:14 | |
9 | 728 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 50:12 | +8:32 | |
10 | 737 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 51:49 | +10:09 | |
11 | 722 | Saana Orkola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 51:59 | +10:19 | |
12 | 731 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 52:08 | +10:28 | |
13 | 726 | Salla Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:34 | +10:54 | |
14 | 733 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 52:57 | +11:17 | |
15 | 742 | Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 53:54 | +12:14 | |
16 | 743 | Marianne Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:41 | +13:01 | |
17 | 746 | Sanna Vuorenpää | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 54:45 | +13:05 | |
18 | 749 | Eeva Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 55:05 | +13:25 | |
19 | 748 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 55:11 | +13:31 | |
20 | 719 | Elina Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 55:49 | +14:09 | |
21 | 727 | Minna Seppänen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 56:24 | +14:44 | |
22 | 718 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:26 | +14:46 | |
23 | 734 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 57:38 | +15:58 | |
24 | 732 | Johanna Keskitalo | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:34 | +16:54 | |
25 | 736 | Essi Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:02:34 | +20:54 | |
26 | 716 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 1:03:03 | +21:23 | |
27 | 730 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:08 | +21:28 | |
28 | 735 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:45 | +23:05 | |
29 | 725 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:05:24 | +23:44 | |
30 | 741 | Emmi Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:09:16 | +27:36 | |
31 | 739 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:15:26 | +33:46 | |
32 | 747 | Kati Korhonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:25:55 | +44:15 | |
740 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | ei läht. | |||
744 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
738 | Katri Toivola | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | keskeytti |