Lähtöaika | 4,2 km |
4,8 km |
5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:58 (1) | 40:20 (1) | |||
Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:19 (2) | 40:47 (2) | |||
Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:44 (4) | 42:06 (3) | |||
Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:14 (3) | 42:35 (4) | |||
Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:02 (6) | 43:37 (5) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:51 (5) | 43:40 (6) | |||
Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:11 (7) | 44:16 (7) | |||
Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:51 (9) | 44:21 (8) | |||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:40 (8) | 44:33 (9) | |||
Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:35 (11) | 45:34 (10) | |||
Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:45 (10) | 45:38 (11) | |||
Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:43 (13) | 47:25 (12) | |||
Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:16 (12) | 47:34 (13) | |||
Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:46 (15) | 48:12 (14) | |||
Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:13 (14) | 48:42 (15) | |||
Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:13 (16) | 50:00 (16) | |||
Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:06 (17) | 50:08 (17) | |||
Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:32 (18) | 50:33 (18) | |||
Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:27 (20) | 52:26 (19) | |||
Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:20 (19) | 52:30 (20) | |||
Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:17 (22) | 52:44 (21) | |||
Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:40 (21) | 52:59 (22) | |||
Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:04 (24) | 53:43 (23) | |||
Emmi Järvelä | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:44 (25) | 53:45 (24) | |||
Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:52 (23) | 53:59 (25) | |||
Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:35 (27) | 56:11 (26) | |||
Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:27 (26) | 56:42 (27) | |||
Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:10 (28) | 57:24 (28) | |||
Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:10 (30) | 58:30 (29) | |||
Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:00 (29) | 58:32 (30) | |||
Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:56 (31) | 1:02:20 (31) | |||
Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:56 (32) | 1:03:30 (32) | |||
Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:07 (33) | 1:03:57 (33) | |||
Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:33 (34) | 1:06:17 (34) | |||
Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:24 (36) | 1:12:09 (35) | |||
Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:43 (35) | 1:12:10 (36) | |||
Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:48 (38) | 1:15:41 (37) | |||
Maaria Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:59 (37) | 1:16:01 (38) | |||
Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:11 (39) | 1:34:40 (39) |