Vantaa maraton 10.10.2015, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

FUNRUN naiset

Lähtölista

25Julia Pöyry14:30:00   25
2001Eija LehtinenRekolan Raikas14:30:00   2001
2548Sanna Kuha14:30:00   2548
2664Anu MäkeläKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:30:00   2664
3701Kristina Björknäs14:30:00   3701
3704Mia Marttinen14:30:00   3704
3706Juulia SeppäläPorin Yleisurheilu14:30:00   3706
3707Hanna SeppäläPorin Yleisurheilu14:30:00   3707
3710Heli Mehtonen14:30:00   3710
3712Mirja RajalaHäjyt14:30:00   3712
3715Satu Suuntala14:30:00   3715
3716Nina Järviö14:30:00   3716
3717Emmi SilvastiHotelli Korpilampi14:30:00   3717
3718Nina PeltolaHotelli Korpilampi14:30:00   3718
3719Marita Virtanen14:30:00   3719
3720Annu VirtanenVantaan Salamat14:30:00   3720
3721Kristiina ToivolaRambo Runners14:30:00   3721
3725Elina PiirainenHäjyt14:30:00   3725
3726Anu Vihavainen14:30:00   3726
3727Mia Luntamo14:30:00   3727
3728Tuija Kuutti14:30:00   3728
3730Riikka Keskinen14:30:00   3730
3732Leila Hilen14:30:00   3732
3733Riina Aalto14:30:00   3733
3734Kati Lehtorppk Fantti14:30:00   3734
3735Laura Sippola14:30:00   3735
3737Anneli Helin-Pettinen14:30:00   3737
3739Anu HavaKenttäurheilijat-5814:30:00   3739
3742Julia Klippi14:30:00   3742
3743Viivi Porthen14:30:00   3743
3744Terhi TaulavuoriMynterlän Triathlon Klupi14:30:00   3744
3745Krista Utriainen14:30:00   3745
3746Päivi Antero14:30:00   3746
3749Maiju LaineK-Patents Oy14:30:00   3749
3750Tiina Örn14:30:00   3750
3751Tarja Pere-DrueyTre Kumors14:30:00   3751
3753Laura Jaakola14:30:00   3753
3754Natalia Koroleva14:30:00   3754
3756Marianne Hutri14:30:00   3756
3760Marika JokinenDigia Finland Oy14:30:00   3760
3763Annika LaakkonenDigia Finland Oy14:30:00   3763
3764Henni LähdesmäkiDigia Finland Oy14:30:00   3764
3765Minna MilosavljevElisa Oyj Helsinki14:30:00   3765
3766Josette NurminenDigia Finland Oy14:30:00   3766
3768Nina YlinenDigia Finland Oy14:30:00   3768
3769Miia Räisänen14:30:00   3769
3770Marina Järvinen14:30:00   3770
3771Laura Haataja14:30:00   3771
3772Marita Ajo14:30:00   3772
3773Sari VäätäjäKooKoon Lysti14:30:00   3773
3775Hanna Liikala14:30:00   3775
3776Kerttu NupponenKenttäurheilijat-5814:30:00   3776
3777Helena Eskelinen14:30:00   3777
3778Haruka Kashima14:30:00   3778
3779Jenni Viinikka14:30:00   3779
3780Jonna Sillanpää14:30:00   3780
3783Tanja Siltanen14:30:00   3783
3784Eija Pohjansaari14:30:00   3784
3787Essi HeiskanenKenttäurheilijat-5814:30:00   3787
3790Saila Uusikangas14:30:00   3790
3791Laura EtelätaloNokia Networks14:30:00   3791
3792Nea OilinkiKenttäurheilijat-5814:30:00   3792
3793Kia OilinkiKenttäurheilijat-5814:30:00   3793
3795Jenny KarlssonKenttäurhelijat-5814:30:00   3795
3796Eeva Poikela14:30:00   3796
3798Satu Ranta14:30:00   3798
3799Reija Lukkari14:30:00   3799
3800Päivi Piispa14:30:00   3800
3802Mirja KylänpääPuistolan Pyry14:30:00   3802
3804Virpi Rantakokko14:30:00   3804
3808Saga Luhtala14:30:00   3808
3811Terhi Lämsä14:30:00   3811
3815Henna Haapsaari14:30:00   3815
3816Katri IlvonenYIT Runners14:30:00   3816
3818Mari HyyppäJKU14:30:00   3818
3819Satu WahlmanNiko team14:30:00   3819
3822Paula Rantanen14:30:00   3822
3823Eva PeltopuroVantaan Salamat14:30:00   3823
3824Emmi ParhialaVantaan Salamat14:30:00   3824
3825Heidi VakkilainenVantaan Salamat14:30:00   3825
3826Kerttu KiviniemiVantaan Salamat14:30:00   3826
3829Millamaria HaveriVantaan Salamat14:30:00   3829
3830Maria Borg14:30:00   3830
3831Erja SalmelaVantaan Salamat14:30:00   3831
3832Anna LinninenJokivarren jolkottelijat14:30:00   3832
3833Susanna HärkänenJokivarren Jolkottelijat14:30:00   3833
3834Sanna AsteljokiJokivarren Jolkottelijat14:30:00   3834
3835Maria LaukkaJokivarren Jolkottelijat14:30:00   3835
3839Ella PerttulaKenttäurheilijat-5814:30:00   3839
3840Susanna RodriguezJokivarren Jolkottelijat14:30:00   3840
3844Iiris TötterströmTempo Sistema Finland14:30:00   3844
3845Anna VuorimaaHeinolan Isku14:30:00   3845
3858Sirpa Taipale14:30:00   3858
3860Sanna Sivunen14:30:00   3860
3868Minna Justander14:30:00   3868
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English