Vantaa maraton 10.10.2015, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

FUNRUN miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,5 km
Nettoaika
Maali
10,55 km
 
1.   Jarkko Järvenpää Tampereen Pyrintö    14:30:00   32:04 (1)  32:11 (1)  32:12  
2.   Tommi Hytönen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:30:00   33:21 (2)  33:29 (2)  33:31  
3.   Jani Strömsholm Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:30:00   50:16 (29)  35:22 (3)  35:24  
4.   Juuso Jänkälä     14:30:00   36:35 (3)  36:40 (4)  36:43  
5.   Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:30:00   36:35 (4)  36:41 (5)  36:43  
6.   Harri Karjalainen Helsinki    14:30:00   39:57 (5)  40:04 (6)  40:06  
7.   Tomi Savolainen Juoksija-lehti    14:30:00   40:18 (6)  40:25 (7)  40:28  
8.   Samuel Korhonen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:30:00   40:49 (7)  40:56 (8)  40:58  
9.   Joni Hava Kenttäurheilijat-58, Vantaa    14:30:00   41:14 (8)  41:23 (9)  41:24  
10.   Juuso Hava Kenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa    14:30:00   41:44 (9)  41:53 (10)  41:55  
11.   Alexander Stubb HIFK-friidrott    14:30:00   41:45 (10)  41:53 (11)  41:56  
12.   Tuomas Myllysilta KU-58    14:30:00   41:49 (11)  41:54 (12)  41:56  
13.   Timo Vuorimaa TV reippaat    14:30:00   42:18 (12)  42:27 (13)  42:30  
14.   Timo Lappi #HelttiHealthy    14:30:00   42:39 (13)  42:47 (14)  42:50  
15.   Leo Uusimäki Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:30:00   42:44 (14)  42:53 (15)  42:55  
16.   Joni Oilinki Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:30:00   43:03 (15)  43:11 (16)  43:13  
17.   Aki Honkasalo Helsinki Triathlon    14:30:00   44:11 (16)  44:18 (17)  44:21  
18.   Ilari Ilmakunnas     14:30:00   44:33 (17)  44:40 (18)  44:44  
19.   Miikka Ojala Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:30:00   44:48 (18)  44:56 (19)  44:58  
20.   Henry Andberg Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa    14:30:00   44:55 (19)  44:58 (20)  45:07  
21.   Mikael Krantz     14:30:00   45:34 (20)  45:42 (21)  45:45  
22.   Markus Luhtala     14:30:00   46:19 (21)  46:27 (22)  46:31  
23.   Antti Rantala Vin Diesel    14:30:00   47:11 (22)  47:15 (23)  47:20  
24.   Arto Pelkonen     14:30:00   47:11 (23)  47:17 (24)  47:22  
25.   Ville Koskenkorva Vantaan Salamat    14:30:00   47:51 (24)  48:00 (25)  48:03  
26.   Jussi Koski Sanoma    14:30:00   48:10 (25)  48:19 (26)  48:21  
27.   Samu Suutarinen Triathlon Vantaa    14:30:00   49:03 (26)  49:06 (27)  49:12  
28.   Tommi Suutarinen Triathlon Vantaa    14:30:00   49:03 (27)  49:08 (28)  49:14  
29.   Mika Sajantila     14:30:00   50:00 (28)  50:05 (29)  50:12  
30.   Heikki Piipponen VR-Urheilijat    14:30:00   50:29 (30)  50:40 (30)  50:42  
31.   Otto Kahilainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:30:00   51:54 (31)  52:06 (32)  52:08  
32.   Robert Kantsik Team Olomesta    14:30:00   52:00 (33)  52:04 (31)  52:09  
33.   Petri Tegelberg HUS Urheiluseura    14:30:00   51:56 (32)  52:06 (33)  52:11  
34.   Vesa Eldbacka Digia Finland Oy    14:30:00   52:07 (34)  52:13 (34)  52:19  
35.   Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu    14:30:00   52:23 (35)  52:35 (35)  52:37  
36.   Niko Skogberg     14:30:00   54:18 (36)  54:24 (36)  54:30  
37.   Jarkko Vainio Digia Finland Oy    14:30:00   54:49 (37)  54:54 (38)  55:01  
38.   Jani Tuomola Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    14:30:00   54:50 (38)  54:52 (37)  55:03  
39.   Sami Stedt Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät    14:30:00   54:55 (39)  55:03 (39)  55:10  
40.   Mikko Väyrynen     14:30:00   55:32 (40)  55:41 (40)  55:44  
41.   Kaj Nilsson     14:30:00   56:40 (41)  56:44 (41)  56:51  
42.   Jarkko Salmela Vantaan Salamat    14:30:00   56:43 (42)  56:48 (42)  56:53  
43.   Raine Huopalainen Askola    14:30:00   56:58 (43)  57:00 (43)  57:07  
44.   Seppo Komulainen Digia Finland Oy    14:30:00   57:02 (44)  57:05 (44)  57:16  
45.   Jere Alanko Digia Finland Oy    14:30:00   57:24 (45)  57:31 (45)  57:38  
46.   Matti Katoniemi     14:30:00   57:57 (46)  58:05 (46)  58:12  
47.   Robert Kettunen Elisa Oyj Helsinki    14:30:00   58:01 (47)  58:05 (47)  58:13  
48.   Kenneth Roikonen JAM Advisors    14:30:00   58:55 (48)  58:51 (48)  59:06  
49.   Matti Kantonen Finnwind Oy    14:30:00   1:01:32 (49)  1:01:31 (49)  1:01:40  
50.   Mikael Selenius     14:30:00   1:02:30 (50)  1:02:34 (50)  1:02:47  
51.   Kari Sihvonen Sporttiveteraanit    14:30:00   1:02:48 (51)  1:02:57 (51)  1:03:01  
52.   Fulvio Rizzo     14:30:00   1:03:06 (52)  1:03:06 (52)  1:03:19  
53.   Markos Makkonen     14:30:00   1:04:09 (53)  1:04:17 (53)  1:04:22  
54.   Klas Myréen K-Patents Oy    14:30:00   1:04:56 (54)  1:05:06 (54)  1:05:11  
55.   Marko Nieminen     14:30:00   1:05:07 (55)  1:05:17 (55)  1:05:22  
56.   Harri Tiitinen Hotelli Korpilampi    14:30:00   1:05:26 (57)  1:05:24 (56)  1:05:35  
57.   Pekka Tiitinen Hotelli Korpilampi    14:30:00   1:05:26 (56)  1:05:24 (56)  1:05:35  
58.   Tomasz Malkiewicz CSC    14:30:00   1:06:22 (58)  1:06:26 (58)  1:06:34  
59.   Risto Miettinen FC Vantaa    14:30:00   1:06:37 (59)  1:06:52 (59)  1:06:55  
60.   Sampsa Asikainen     14:30:00   1:07:33 (60)  1:07:42 (60)  1:07:48  
61.   Esko Nurmi Orivesi    14:30:00   1:10:06 (61)  1:10:16 (61)  1:10:25  
62.   Juha Seppälä     14:30:00   1:10:44 (62)  1:10:46 (62)  1:10:56  
63.   Lasse Paavola     14:30:00   1:16:48 (63)  1:16:52 (63)  1:17:05  
64.   Tero Tuovinen Tempo Sistema Finland    14:30:00   1:17:10 (64)  1:17:17 (64)  1:17:29  
64.   Juha Ahvenainen Tempo Sistema Finland    14:30:00   1:17:11 (65)  1:17:18 (65)  1:17:29  
66.   Jarmo Ahvenainen     14:30:00   1:25:42 (66)  1:25:49 (66)  1:26:01  
67.   Esa Harvala     14:30:00   1:32:56 (67)  1:33:12 (67)  1:33:17  
68.   Jukka-Pekka Pajuniemi CC Sankukai    14:30:00   1:38:43 (68)  1:39:02 (68)  1:39:06  
   Ilpo Kiuru     14:30:00         ei läht.  
   Tom Österlund     14:30:00         ei läht.  
   Jesaja Arola     14:30:00         ei läht.  
   Juha Matias Ukkonen Järvenpää    14:30:00         ei läht.  
   Einari Tiainen Vantaan Salamat    14:30:00         ei läht.  
   Tomi Puustelli Vantaan Salamat    14:30:00         ei läht.  
   Rolf Morten     14:30:00         ei läht.  
   Arttu Soininen Espoon Tapiot    14:30:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English