Vantaa maraton 10.10.2015, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton naiset 40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
31,65 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Tiina Puranen Keravan Uimarit Triathlon    11:00:00   44:00 (1)  1:27:45 (1)  2:12:23 (1)  2:58:48 (1)  2:58:55 (1)  2:59:00  
2.   Patricia Rolle LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam    11:00:00   46:36 (2)  1:33:50 (2)  2:21:50 (2)  3:10:28 (2)  3:10:33 (2)  3:10:41  
3.   Päivi Tryyki Liikuttavat Sastamala    11:00:00   51:11 (4)  1:42:30 (4)  2:33:30 (3)  3:23:03 (3)  3:23:09 (3)  3:23:15  
4.   Heidi Krause     11:00:00   51:08 (3)  1:42:30 (3)  2:33:38 (4)  3:26:57 (4)  3:27:00 (4)  3:27:11  
5.   Sanna Manderbacka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:00:00   51:40 (5)  1:43:04 (5)  2:34:58 (5)  3:29:39 (5)  3:29:45 (5)  3:29:54  
6.   Sari Peltonen Nokia Networks    11:00:00   54:27 (8)  1:48:23 (7)  2:42:00 (7)  3:34:45 (6)  3:34:38 (6)  3:34:57  
7.   Heli Iso-Järvenpää Tampereen Maratonklubi    11:00:00   53:35 (6)  1:47:09 (6)  2:41:36 (6)  3:37:29 (7)  3:37:29 (7)  3:37:41  
8.   Anne Rasku Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   55:09 (9)  1:49:13 (8)  2:44:21 (8)  3:39:40 (8)  3:39:21 (8)  3:39:51  
9.   Satu Vuorela Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00   56:05 (12)  1:50:27 (9)  2:45:41 (9)  3:41:31 (9)  3:41:08 (9)  3:41:46  
10.   Satu Husu Endurance Ultra Running Team Fi    11:00:00   55:23 (10)  1:51:19 (11)  2:47:03 (11)  3:42:36 (10)  3:42:24 (10)  3:42:49  
11.   Anu Ossberg Team Rahola    11:00:00   53:52 (7)  1:50:31 (10)  2:46:28 (10)  3:43:02 (11)  3:43:03 (11)  3:43:17  
12.   Minna Källi     11:00:00   56:27 (14)  1:53:00 (13)  2:49:43 (12)  3:47:03 (12)  3:47:05 (12)  3:47:16  
13.   Nina Salmela-Mäkelä     11:00:00   57:27 (15)  1:53:57 (15)  2:51:31 (13)  3:51:07 (13)  3:50:37 (13)  3:51:23  
14.   Lissu Vanninen Triathlon Vantaa    11:00:00   57:57 (18)  1:55:40 (16)  2:54:08 (16)  3:53:02 (14)  3:53:05 (14)  3:53:16  
15.   Anu Laaksonen     11:00:00   58:45 (20)  1:56:21 (18)  2:54:21 (17)  3:54:32 (15)  3:54:06 (15)  3:54:48  
16.   Satu-Maaria Natunen     11:00:00   56:21 (13)  1:53:27 (14)  2:53:12 (14)  3:54:33 (16)  3:54:19 (16)  3:54:48  
17.   Lotta Ranta Team L & L    11:00:00   55:54 (11)  1:52:59 (12)  2:53:19 (15)  3:55:36 (17)  3:55:33 (18)  3:55:51  
18.   Hanna Vauhkonen peräkylän ponnistus    11:00:00   57:52 (17)  1:56:21 (17)  2:55:36 (18)  3:55:45 (18)  3:55:27 (17)  3:55:59  
19.   Virpi Taipale Puistolan Urheilijat    11:00:00   58:18 (19)  1:57:16 (19)  2:57:04 (19)  3:58:12 (19)  3:57:58 (19)  3:58:25  
20.   Sari Kankkunen     11:00:00   1:01:41 (27)  2:01:16 (27)  3:01:14 (23)  4:00:15 (20)  4:00:02 (21)  4:00:30  
21.   Sanna Mielikäinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät    11:00:00   1:02:40 (32)  2:02:38 (29)  3:01:56 (25)  4:00:25 (21)  3:59:52 (20)  4:00:37  
22.   Sari Ikäheimonen Neste    11:00:00   1:01:21 (26)  2:01:04 (26)  3:01:09 (22)  4:01:39 (22)  4:01:15 (22)  4:01:55  
23.   Paula Aaltonen PHSOTEY    11:00:00   59:47 (24)  2:00:18 (24)  3:01:17 (24)  4:02:15 (23)  4:02:04 (23)  4:02:31  
24.   Minna Paavonsalo     11:00:00   1:02:50 (34)  2:03:32 (33)  3:03:31 (29)  4:03:34 (24)  4:03:13 (24)  4:03:48  
25.   Elina Pajuniemi Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    11:00:00   58:57 (21)  1:58:14 (20)  3:00:27 (20)  4:04:13 (25)  4:04:04 (25)  4:04:29  
26.   Mia Nokso Juoksuklubi    11:00:00   59:56 (25)  1:59:04 (22)  3:00:44 (21)  4:04:44 (26)  4:04:56 (26)  4:05:10  
27.   Merja Kukkonen     11:00:00   59:09 (23)  1:59:47 (23)  3:02:15 (27)  4:05:00 (27)  4:05:01 (27)  4:05:13  
28.   Taina Nokelainen Heinola    11:00:00   59:09 (22)  2:00:35 (25)  3:03:00 (28)  4:06:59 (29)  4:06:49 (29)  4:07:12  
29.   Vappu Alajääskö-Voutilainen     11:00:00   1:02:01 (30)  2:01:57 (28)  3:02:09 (26)  4:06:57 (28)  4:06:30 (28)  4:07:13  
30.   Heli Hirvonen Korson Kengurut    11:00:00   1:02:43 (33)  2:03:31 (31)  3:03:39 (30)  4:07:25 (30)  4:06:51 (30)  4:07:38  
31.   Kadri Forsström Hyväntuulinen Kuntokoulu    11:00:00   1:02:09 (31)  2:03:41 (34)  3:06:28 (33)  4:08:28 (31)  4:07:55 (31)  4:08:40  
32.   Taina Torniainen Puistolan Urheilijat Maratonklu    11:00:00   1:01:56 (29)  2:03:31 (32)  3:06:21 (32)  4:11:35 (32)  4:11:04 (32)  4:11:50  
33.   Maarit Kivimäki Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    11:00:00   1:04:47 (36)  2:03:12 (30)  3:04:05 (31)  4:14:31 (33)  4:14:08 (33)  4:14:47  
34.   Katariina Hyttinen     11:00:00   1:03:25 (35)  2:04:18 (35)  3:10:04 (34)  4:18:12 (34)  4:17:49 (34)  4:18:31  
35.   Sari Kilpi     11:00:00   57:33 (16)  1:58:49 (21)  3:10:11 (35)  4:24:20 (35)  4:24:16 (35)  4:24:36  
36.   Tanja Mäenpää Häjyt    11:00:00   1:04:49 (37)  2:09:12 (37)  3:16:05 (37)  4:24:57 (36)  4:24:36 (36)  4:25:15  
37.   Tiina Miettinen     11:00:00   1:01:43 (28)  2:06:02 (36)  3:15:48 (36)  4:31:42 (37)  4:31:39 (37)  4:31:57  
38.   Pia Kurimo     11:00:00   1:08:45 (40)  2:15:52 (40)  3:22:26 (38)  4:33:17 (38)  4:32:54 (38)  4:33:29  
39.   Tia Hänninen     11:00:00   1:10:21 (43)  2:18:37 (42)  3:26:21 (41)  4:33:30 (39)  4:32:56 (39)  4:33:43  
40.   Pia Perttula Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   1:07:46 (39)  2:15:16 (39)  3:23:29 (39)  4:34:20 (40)  4:33:58 (40)  4:34:36  
41.   Krista Igbarria     11:00:00   1:08:46 (41)  2:16:57 (41)  3:25:57 (40)  4:41:05 (41)  4:40:43 (41)  4:41:22  
42.   Marja Mäkelä Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:07:23 (38)  2:14:43 (38)  3:27:24 (42)  4:45:36 (42)  4:45:22 (42)  4:45:56  
43.   Mervi Inki-Virta     11:00:00   1:10:20 (42)  2:21:42 (43)  3:39:58 (43)  5:05:28 (43)  5:05:01 (43)  5:05:49  
   Anu Tuomola Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Pia Ketola     11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Hanna Karjalainen Wanajan Juoksuklubi    11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Sari Taipale Puistolan Urheilijat    11:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Annika Vaher     11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Nina Viitanen Espoon Kunto    11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Pirjo Boman     11:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Tatja Ronimus     11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Elizabeth Järveläinen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00                  keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English