Vantaa maraton 10.10.2015, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet 60

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
31,65 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Jouko Rannanpää Korson Kengurut ry    11:00:00   47:38 (1)  1:35:56 (1)  2:25:39 (1)  3:18:02 (1)  3:18:09 (1)  3:18:16  
2.   Lauri Laasonen Radion sinf.orkesteri    11:00:00   51:04 (3)  1:42:26 (3)  2:34:08 (2)  3:27:44 (2)  3:27:53 (2)  3:27:59  
3.   Heikki Koso Kouvola    11:00:00   52:12 (4)  1:44:13 (4)  2:36:38 (4)  3:29:30 (3)  3:29:26 (3)  3:29:41  
4.   Erkki Halkivaha Oripää    11:00:00   49:29 (2)  1:41:12 (2)  2:34:25 (3)  3:30:23 (4)  3:30:31 (4)  3:30:38  
5.   Veikko Ollila Häjyt    11:00:00   55:04 (6)  1:49:09 (5)  2:43:08 (5)  3:35:41 (5)  3:35:15 (5)  3:35:55  
6.   Pekka Tiainen Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   54:33 (5)  1:49:59 (6)  2:47:38 (6)  3:46:44 (6)  3:46:52 (6)  3:46:55  
7.   Timo Linnakylä Espoo    11:00:00   56:21 (7)  1:52:35 (7)  2:50:14 (7)  3:50:15 (7)  3:50:15 (7)  3:50:30  
8.   Matti Tanskanen Korsonkengurut    11:00:00   58:08 (9)  1:55:05 (8)  2:52:11 (8)  3:51:20 (8)  3:51:11 (8)  3:51:38  
9.   Unto Stenroos 100mc.fi    11:00:00   57:53 (8)  1:56:21 (9)  2:55:36 (9)  3:55:44 (9)  3:55:27 (9)  3:55:59  
10.   Hannu Huotari Keke    11:00:00   58:53 (10)  1:58:16 (10)  2:57:35 (10)  3:59:41 (10)  3:59:30 (10)  3:59:55  
11.   Tenho Lauri     11:00:00   1:01:42 (12)  2:03:33 (12)  3:06:46 (11)  4:15:26 (11)  4:15:22 (11)  4:15:42  
12.   Martti Hovilehto Porvoon Urheilijat    11:00:00   59:13 (11)  2:00:12 (11)  3:07:55 (12)  4:21:23 (12)  4:21:25 (13)  4:21:40  
13.   Kari Suominen FU-47 FISKARI    11:00:00   1:06:43 (14)  2:12:19 (14)  3:17:44 (14)  4:21:30 (13)  4:21:13 (12)  4:21:45  
14.   Hans Mannstén Häjyt    11:00:00   1:03:10 (13)  2:06:33 (13)  3:12:10 (13)  4:23:26 (14)  4:23:23 (14)  4:23:45  
15.   Håkan Nystrand     11:00:00   1:07:29 (15)  2:16:42 (15)  3:28:30 (15)  4:48:34 (15)  4:48:27 (15)  4:48:53  
16.   Johannes Olijslager häjyt    11:00:00   1:10:44 (16)  2:22:55 (16)  3:37:55 (16)  4:54:25 (16)  4:54:18 (16)  4:54:43  
17.   Åke Hagman     11:00:00   1:13:59 (17)  2:33:14 (17)  4:01:41 (18)  5:29:33 (17)  5:29:27 (17)  5:29:52  
18.   Pekka Lehtinen     11:00:00   1:16:13 (18)  2:35:43 (18)  4:00:39 (17)  5:41:15 (18)  5:40:44 (18)  5:41:36  
19.   Kalevi Saukkonen Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei    10:00:00   1:43:41 (19)  3:31:15 (19)  5:18:41 (19)     7:11:00 (19)  7:11:00  
   Timo Lehtinen Valtra    11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Rasila Urpo     11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Kari Kautio ONMKY/KKM    11:00:00                  ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English