Vantaa maraton 10.10.2015, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet 50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
31,65 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Timo Cantell Helsinki    11:00:00   43:40 (3)  1:27:40 (2)  2:11:56 (1)  2:56:58 (1)  2:57:06 (1)  2:57:10  
2.   Ari Järveläinen Ruhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   43:31 (2)  1:27:55 (3)  2:13:42 (2)  3:00:35 (2)  3:00:42 (2)  3:00:46  
3.   Jan Alden Porvoon Urheilijat    11:00:00   42:51 (1)  1:27:28 (1)  2:14:06 (3)  3:05:36 (3)  3:05:46 (3)  3:05:50  
4.   Jarmo Rintala Team Rahola, Tampere    11:00:00   45:14 (4)  1:31:47 (4)  2:20:49 (4)  3:12:30 (4)  3:12:38 (4)  3:12:46  
5.   Antti Turunen Siptune Long Run    11:00:00   49:50 (9)  1:40:08 (8)  2:29:35 (7)  3:16:48 (5)  3:16:51 (5)  3:16:59  
6.   Sampsa Puttonen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät    11:00:00   49:46 (8)  1:39:02 (6)  2:28:34 (6)  3:21:01 (6)  3:21:02 (6)  3:21:14  
7.   Risto Ukkonen Esbo IF    11:00:00   51:25 (15)  1:41:58 (13)  2:32:08 (11)  3:21:21 (7)  3:21:03 (7)  3:21:32  
8.   Jukka Järvelä kaustisen pohjan-veikot    11:00:00   49:40 (7)  1:39:23 (7)  2:30:33 (8)  3:22:12 (8)  3:22:17 (9)  3:22:24  
9.   Timo Paasonen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   51:51 (18)  1:41:55 (12)  2:31:26 (9)  3:22:28 (9)  3:22:07 (8)  3:22:40  
10.   Urpo Nikanne Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   48:28 (5)  1:37:13 (5)  2:28:17 (5)  3:23:38 (10)  3:23:42 (10)  3:23:50  
11.   Suvash Dey Helsingin Energia    11:00:00   51:14 (14)  1:41:27 (10)  2:31:32 (10)  3:23:57 (11)  3:24:01 (11)  3:24:11  
12.   Kari Pasanen     11:00:00   53:23 (22)  1:44:32 (20)  2:34:48 (15)  3:25:36 (12)  3:25:16 (12)  3:25:49  
13.   Kimmo Laine Kymin Suunnistajat    11:00:00   51:05 (13)  1:42:20 (14)  2:33:43 (13)  3:26:33 (13)  3:26:37 (13)  3:26:47  
14.   Paavo Lehtoaro Pölläkkälän Ura    11:00:00   51:38 (16)  1:42:20 (15)  2:33:44 (14)  3:26:48 (14)  3:26:39 (14)  3:27:02  
15.   Marko Halmeenpää     11:00:00   49:29 (6)  1:40:09 (9)  2:32:18 (12)  3:28:04 (15)  3:28:13 (15)  3:28:19  
16.   Risto Koirikivi     11:00:00   52:45 (20)  1:44:20 (18)  2:35:52 (16)  3:30:28 (16)  3:30:26 (16)  3:30:43  
17.   Kalevi Kurkijärvi Matinkylän shakkikerho    11:00:00   53:28 (23)  1:47:15 (23)  2:40:50 (21)  3:33:42 (17)  3:33:51 (17)  3:33:56  
18.   Jukka Pulkkinen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   50:31 (10)  1:41:36 (11)  2:36:15 (18)  3:36:07 (18)  3:36:10 (18)  3:36:19  
19.   Pertti Eho Digia Finland Oy    11:00:00   51:56 (19)  1:44:38 (21)  2:39:40 (20)  3:37:52 (19)  3:37:48 (19)  3:38:08  
20.   Markku Ihonen     11:00:00   53:42 (24)  1:47:39 (24)  2:42:47 (22)  3:40:11 (20)  3:39:52 (20)  3:40:26  
21.   Tapani Ylihärsilä Maratonklubi Karkkila    11:00:00   51:42 (17)  1:43:07 (17)  2:36:13 (17)  3:40:28 (21)  3:40:33 (21)  3:40:45  
22.   Esa Salomäki     11:00:00   55:21 (28)  1:49:59 (28)  2:45:07 (24)  3:41:49 (22)  3:41:38 (22)  3:42:02  
23.   Anssi Reponen Korson Kengurut    11:00:00   55:38 (30)  1:48:56 (25)  2:44:33 (23)  3:43:56 (23)  3:43:57 (23)  3:44:10  
24.   Harri Westerlund     11:00:00   55:07 (26)  1:49:46 (26)  2:46:04 (26)  3:45:55 (24)  3:45:53 (24)  3:46:10  
25.   Harri Salonen     11:00:00   54:40 (25)  1:49:55 (27)  2:46:22 (28)  3:47:09 (25)  3:47:11 (25)  3:47:25  
26.   Jukka Manner Team Raju    11:00:00   57:21 (32)  1:54:14 (32)  2:51:14 (30)  3:48:27 (26)  3:48:07 (26)  3:48:40  
27.   Jyrki Hellgrén KONE Juoksukerho    11:00:00   55:21 (28)  1:52:25 (31)  2:50:34 (29)  3:48:37 (27)  3:48:43 (27)  3:48:51  
28.   Juha Laakso TreMK    11:00:00   52:54 (21)  1:47:11 (22)  2:45:24 (25)  3:49:23 (28)  3:49:28 (28)  3:49:38  
29.   Eero Heinilä     11:00:00   57:39 (33)  1:55:07 (33)  2:53:53 (33)  3:54:35 (29)  3:54:28 (29)  3:54:52  
30.   Petri Ojamies Helsinki    11:00:00   51:03 (12)  1:42:26 (16)  2:38:05 (19)  3:54:48 (30)  3:54:48 (30)  3:55:04  
31.   Ilkka Mäkinen Sanomain kerho    11:00:00   56:21 (31)  1:51:53 (30)  2:51:32 (31)  3:55:26 (31)  3:55:13 (31)  3:55:51  
32.   Tuomo Tuuli     11:00:00   59:08 (34)  1:58:34 (37)  2:57:40 (37)  3:55:50 (32)  3:55:42 (32)  3:56:04  
33.   Juha Eskelinen Itämaan Tietäjät    11:00:00   1:00:08 (39)  1:57:10 (34)  2:55:17 (35)  3:57:20 (33)  3:56:56 (33)  3:57:38  
34.   Markku Valpas     11:00:00   59:37 (37)  1:58:09 (36)  2:57:08 (36)  3:57:41 (34)  3:57:17 (34)  3:57:58  
35.   Juha Väliviita b.bitumi oy    11:00:00   50:48 (11)  1:44:26 (19)  2:46:05 (27)  3:58:40 (35)  3:58:50 (36)  3:58:58  
36.   Marko Keisalo Elisa Oyj Helsinki    11:00:00   59:51 (38)  1:57:15 (35)  2:54:27 (34)  3:58:53 (36)  3:58:28 (35)  3:59:13  
37.   Jorma Leivo Espoon Tapiot    11:00:00   1:02:01 (41)  2:02:40 (41)  3:02:36 (41)  4:00:56 (37)  4:00:23 (37)  4:01:11  
38.   Markku Karttunen Pirunvuoren Ponnistus    11:00:00   55:14 (27)  1:51:42 (29)  2:51:35 (32)  4:02:36 (38)  4:02:45 (38)  4:02:55  
39.   Juhani Damski Päiväkummun pantterit    11:00:00   1:02:10 (42)  2:03:01 (42)  3:01:39 (39)  4:03:35 (39)  4:03:36 (39)  4:03:55  
40.   Kari Rask Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   59:21 (35)  1:58:34 (38)  2:59:00 (38)  4:05:10 (40)  4:04:58 (40)  4:05:23  
41.   Teijo Piilonen Sanomain Kerho    11:00:00   1:00:50 (40)  2:00:50 (40)  3:02:19 (40)  4:07:30 (41)  4:07:11 (41)  4:07:44  
42.   Janne Lankinen     11:00:00   1:02:42 (43)  2:03:35 (43)  3:04:01 (42)  4:07:46 (42)  4:07:31 (42)  4:08:00  
43.   Mika Kottila     11:00:00   1:04:17 (44)  2:06:35 (44)  3:10:58 (43)  4:16:09 (43)  4:15:33 (43)  4:16:21  
44.   Heikki Karjalainen     11:00:00   1:07:58 (46)  2:16:06 (45)  3:26:27 (45)  4:36:23 (44)  4:35:51 (44)  4:36:39  
45.   Jarmo Rytinki Porvoo    11:00:00   59:36 (36)  2:00:12 (39)  3:11:47 (44)  4:40:29 (45)  4:40:20 (45)  4:40:49  
46.   Markku Nurhonen Tampereen maratonklubi    11:00:00   1:09:30 (47)  2:17:50 (46)  3:27:34 (46)  4:47:20 (46)  4:46:52 (46)  4:47:39  
47.   Petri Alkiora Polamk    11:00:00   1:12:26 (48)  2:22:59 (48)  3:37:40 (47)  4:58:51 (47)  4:58:19 (47)  4:59:05  
48.   Pekka Ryhänen     11:00:00   1:15:36 (50)  2:29:24 (49)  3:44:38 (49)  5:00:42 (48)  5:00:09 (48)  5:01:00  
49.   Mauri Raitanen Häjyt    11:00:00   1:06:15 (45)  2:18:19 (47)  3:44:14 (48)  5:11:24 (49)  5:10:55 (49)  5:11:43  
50.   Kimmo Turunen     11:00:00   1:15:21 (49)  2:29:49 (50)  3:48:50 (50)  5:12:51 (50)  5:12:28 (50)  5:13:09  
   Jaakko Uotila Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Jorma Leivo Espoon Tapiot    11:00:00                  ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English