Vantaa maraton 10.10.2015, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet 45

Lähtölista

2Hansi KittiONMKY/U11:00:00   2
20Juha-Matti KuukasjärviKestäyyttä pintakaasulla 24/711:00:00   20
56Kyösti VäkeväinenPäiväkummun Pantterit11:00:00   56
67Marko Tauvo11:00:00   67
83Veli PanttiSipoo11:00:00   83
93Kristian LindqvistIK Falken11:00:00   93
98Tomi JalonenKotka11:00:00   98
103Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskat11:00:00   103
122Jarmo Suihkonen11:00:00   122
128Jouni LehtoLahtiSport35+11:00:00   128
129Mikko YlönenKeravan Urheilijat11:00:00   129
130Janne Mattila11:00:00   130
152Sami AaltoKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/711:00:00   152
156Janne OjalaKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/711:00:00   156
166Petri GustafssonEspoo11:00:00   166
194Mika Seppänen11:00:00   194
195Petri PerkiöIntegralin maratonarit11:00:00   195
203Pekka MäkeläHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   203
205Pasi Flinkman11:00:00   205
206Antti RönkköKeravan Urheilijat jk11:00:00   206
210Petri Niemisalo11:00:00   210
241Hans SwahnEspoon kaupunginkirjasto11:00:00   241
245Jari HellbergKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/711:00:00   245
254Kalevi Härkönen11:00:00   254
259Antti KetonenPoikain11:00:00   259
270Mika Kärnä11:00:00   270
272Mika Wiisak11:00:00   272
284Philip DaveyCSC11:00:00   284
293Pekka TauriainenTriathlon Vantaa11:00:00   293
306Jukka MäkinenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   306
311Risto HeinonenFC ELITE11:00:00   311
313Danilo Monaco11:00:00   313
314Mika Saukkonen11:00:00   314
316Jouni MäkeläAtos IT Solutions and Services11:00:00   316
324Igor Hamppurakennuslitto os 00711:00:00   324
325Timo JääskeläinenEspoon Tapiot11:00:00   325
327Harri KrakauTeam Kramppi11:00:00   327
349Sami Latva11:00:00   349
369Ari-Pekka Halinenapellon.fi11:00:00   369
379Ari NymanVantaa11:00:00   379
388Petteri NaulapääHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   388
394Jarmo VasamaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/711:00:00   394
407Jyrki VasamaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/711:00:00   407
437Kaj-Mikael SaloFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   437
440Topi AhlstedtFc Pakila11:00:00   440
462Markku LautamäkiMarathon Team Lapinjärvi11:00:00   462
465Tapio MäkeläHelsinki11:00:00   465
479Timo KumlinRauhalahti Road Runners11:00:00   479
485Hannu Noponen11:00:00   485
505Tero MähönenHippoksen maratonkerho11:00:00   505
510Marko EnbergHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   510
514Kaj SireniLahtiSport 35+11:00:00   514
515Marko SaarinenKuivasjärven Aura11:00:00   515
518Olli SalmelaNokia Networks11:00:00   518
519Vesa HurmeNokia Networks11:00:00   519
521Janne LappiNokia Networks11:00:00   521
526Ville Ravila11:00:00   526
530Juha LeinonenFC Elite11:00:00   530
531Markku Soininen11:00:00   531
536Juha KudelJärvenpää11:00:00   536
540Seppo Mäenpää100mc/Häjyt11:00:00   540
541Pasi KoljonenPV11:00:00   541
542Kenneth Nybo11:00:00   542
548Tero VihantaKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   548
556Mikko Jalovaara11:00:00   556
561Marko VirtanenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/711:00:00   561
563Ilmo Karila11:00:00   563
565Pekka Raatikainen11:00:00   565
568Risto Lahtinen11:00:00   568
576Mika Tasa11:00:00   576
579Tuomo AholaHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   579
582Juha SiljanderSudeettikyröläiset11:00:00   582
583Sami NurminenKärkölän Rälläkät11:00:00   583
587Vesa VarjorantaViini & Juusto11:00:00   587
598Teemu HasuOulun ikiliikkujat11:00:00   598
619Mika KuivanenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/711:00:00   619
634Tuomas HölsäSiptune Long Run11:00:00   634
646Timo ToiviainenTriathlon Vantaa11:00:00   646
671Mika Lumio11:00:00   671
706Matti Ropponen11:00:00   706
715Jyri Virta11:00:00   715
716Mika Vähäkangas11:00:00   716
724Hannu WillströmVALKO11:00:00   724
726Erkki ItkonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:00:00   726
729Peter Lerbacka11:00:00   729
730Timo VieroEspoo11:00:00   730
747Visa KivinenPeräkylän Ponnistus11:00:00   747
753Kalle Ronkainen11:00:00   753
762Tommi Peltomäki11:00:00   762
2768Mikko SillanpääTeam Active11:00:00   2768
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English