Vantaa maraton 10.10.2015, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton naiset

Lähtölista

97Anne Heinonen14:00:00   97
1905Taru Valovirta14:00:00   1905
1907Leila HirvonenVantaa14:00:00   1907
1910Sanna Pulkkinen14:00:00   1910
1911Heidi SeppäläPorin Yleisurheilu14:00:00   1911
1912Heidi Lehmuskumpu14:00:00   1912
1917Marja Hämäläinen14:00:00   1917
1919Sari Mattsson14:00:00   1919
1922Saara PeltolaLaukkalan Luja14:00:00   1922
1928Hanna Virtanen14:00:00   1928
1930Maarit Valtonen14:00:00   1930
1936Riikka PietiläVantaa Triathlon14:00:00   1936
1937Katja Andreev14:00:00   1937
1943Annika Nygård14:00:00   1943
1945Minna KoistinenTeam Cervelo TriathlonSuomi14:00:00   1945
1952Mari LankinenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1952
1956Hanna Kangastalo14:00:00   1956
1959Marianne RaukkoKaaren Kolibrit14:00:00   1959
1962Maria Raappana14:00:00   1962
1967Mirella Valkkinen14:00:00   1967
1971Päivi Peltokumpu14:00:00   1971
1972Anni NiiranenPorvoon Flikat14:00:00   1972
1973Jenni Tuomi14:00:00   1973
1974Elina Tuominen14:00:00   1974
1978Nina Stolt14:00:00   1978
1979Anu Hiltunen14:00:00   1979
1980Riikka Mätäsaho14:00:00   1980
1982Aida RäihäläAdeste Agency14:00:00   1982
1985Satu Tuori14:00:00   1985
1989Marianna Melanie ZaikovaAdventureAthlete14:00:00   1989
1991Jessica Palmroth14:00:00   1991
1994Anni RinneTampere14:00:00   1994
1995Sini MurtoForever Kuntoklubi14:00:00   1995
2000Mari Karjala14:00:00   2000
2004Anne-Mari Keskitalo14:00:00   2004
2007Tanja EkPorvoon Urheilijat14:00:00   2007
2012Merja Lipponen14:00:00   2012
2013Maria Kostiainen14:00:00   2013
2014Terttu KasariMV-Jäähdytys Oy14:00:00   2014
2015Eveliina Kinnunen14:00:00   2015
2016Xiang Ye14:00:00   2016
2018Jenni Kananen14:00:00   2018
2020Elisa Partanen14:00:00   2020
2023Valeria Lukkari14:00:00   2023
2024Sini Halme14:00:00   2024
2026Tuula LassilaSamba Trail Running Club14:00:00   2026
2030Vivi Avikainen14:00:00   2030
2034Salla TuohisaariHotelli KOrpilampi14:00:00   2034
2035Heidi ManninenHotelli KOrpilampi14:00:00   2035
2036Anett RullHotelli Korpilampi14:00:00   2036
2042Milja Autio14:00:00   2042
2043Inka Keskitapio14:00:00   2043
2045Minna Hakanen14:00:00   2045
2050Hanna-Mari Kuhmonen14:00:00   2050
2051Salla-Mari KostiaEläinkoulutus Animal Academy14:00:00   2051
2057Diana Lemström14:00:00   2057
2059Pamela Pitkänen14:00:00   2059
2060Riikka Sirenius14:00:00   2060
2064Pia Olkkonen14:00:00   2064
2070Johanna Haiko14:00:00   2070
2071Reetta Vartiala14:00:00   2071
2074Hanna PorthenFC Vantaa14:00:00   2074
2075Terhi Jaakonsaari14:00:00   2075
2078Jannika HerttuainenKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   2078
2079Marjo Korander-TaavitsainenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat14:00:00   2079
2080Janette Pokkinen14:00:00   2080
2081Sanna Ilmarinen14:00:00   2081
2084Anna PerttolaLacrosse Lahti ry14:00:00   2084
2085Heta TuunanenLacrosse Lahti ry14:00:00   2085
2091Christa Hirst-Gee14:00:00   2091
2094Hannele PiriVianova14:00:00   2094
2095Riitta Korpihalla-Naumanen14:00:00   2095
2099Jenni Kesonen14:00:00   2099
2104Ksenia Plyusnina14:00:00   2104
2106Leena Pulkkinen14:00:00   2106
2111Maarit RohdeJanakkalan Jana14:00:00   2111
2112Neea Laakko14:00:00   2112
2113Hannele SuutarinenOrPo14:00:00   2113
2114Sanna-Kaisa Pykälä14:00:00   2114
2115Mariana Lukkarila14:00:00   2115
2118Minna Bovellan-Järvinen14:00:00   2118
2119Elina Paajanen14:00:00   2119
2124Jemina Laitinen14:00:00   2124
2130Nina Karlsson14:00:00   2130
2134Soile VihersaloKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   2853
2135Saara-Lotta Koistinaho14:00:00   2135
2136Janet Kuusisto14:00:00   2136
2137Anni KorhonenVirtain Urheilijat14:00:00   2137
2146Maija Karjalainen14:00:00   2146
2150Jenni Kallela14:00:00   2150
2152Johanna RuottinenKeravan Urheilijat JK14:00:00   2152
2153Jenna Kiukkonen14:00:00   2153
2157Pauliina Räty14:00:00   2157
2158Elina Pesonen14:00:00   2158
2159Jasmiina Kolu14:00:00   2159
2167Anne Hakulinen14:00:00   2167
2169Pilvi TorstiToSi-juoksijat14:00:00   2169
2171Veera LehtoHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   2171
2172Eija Pulkki14:00:00   2172
2176Päivi Selin14:00:00   2176
2177Riikka LipsanenKeravan Urheilijat jk14:00:00   2177
2178Salli Hukkinen14:00:00   2178
2179Mari Kunttu14:00:00   2179
2180Nita Keränen14:00:00   2180
2181Pia Särkinen14:00:00   2181
2184Leena Suominen14:00:00   2184
2188Tiina-Mari TulimaaTriathlon Vantaa14:00:00   2188
2193Anu UotinenKeravan Urheilijat jk14:00:00   2193
2200Riikka SalminenMikkolan koulu14:00:00   2200
2201Marion SchenkweinJärvenpään Pyöräilijät14:00:00   2201
2214Helena LaihioVantaa14:00:00   2214
2215Laura AlderX-tri Lahti14:00:00   2215
2216Susanna Nikula14:00:00   2216
2219Minna PudasTeam Pudas14:00:00   2219
2220Tiina Pudas-PeurasaariTeam Pudas14:00:00   2220
2229Piia Simola14:00:00   2229
2231Päivi Kainulainen14:00:00   2231
2232Henna-Susette Loisa14:00:00   2232
2233Riitta Riekkinen14:00:00   2233
2238Niina Kippo14:00:00   2238
2240Ida Kinnunen14:00:00   2240
2241Ella Tenhovuori14:00:00   2241
2251Päivi Iiskola14:00:00   2251
2253Emilia KemppainenEspoo Lipstick Runners14:00:00   2253
2256Noora Katainen14:00:00   2256
2258Marika Köykkä14:00:00   2258
2260Leena Kiuru14:00:00   2260
2263Paula TukiainenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2263
2264Katja Hallikainen14:00:00   2264
2266Soila Monaco14:00:00   2266
2267Johanna Sahimaa14:00:00   2267
2268Taru Lahti14:00:00   2268
2269Heli Hildén14:00:00   2269
2270Suvi Kallio14:00:00   2270
2271Hanna Ikonen14:00:00   2271
2272Päivi LumijärviLimingan Niittomiehet14:00:00   2272
2277Aino Piispanen14:00:00   2277
2285Anna-Kaarina PotilaTre Kumors14:00:00   2285
2287Katja Ala-Kauhaluoma14:00:00   2287
2290Satu FabritiusK-Patents Oy14:00:00   2290
2292Sari Koskenkorva14:00:00   2292
2293Rea Vossi14:00:00   2293
2299Soili Semkina14:00:00   2299
2302Ulla Leisola14:00:00   2302
2305Susanna Simoinen14:00:00   2305
2306Jessica Kuosmanen14:00:00   2306
2309Paula Rantamäki14:00:00   2309
2312Anna-Maija KuronenReddal14:00:00   2312
2313Anu Halinenapellon.fi14:00:00   2313
2314Satu Sanevuori14:00:00   2314
2316Julia TauriainenTeam Tauriainen14:00:00   2316
2318Eveliina Pennanen14:00:00   2318
2326Elina Soikkeli14:00:00   2326
2329Irene Paajanen14:00:00   2329
2330Satu SuuronenKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   2330
2331Vilma Järvinen14:00:00   2331
2333Sonja Nurminen14:00:00   2333
2337Anne KoskimäkiLielahden kipinä14:00:00   2337
2338Meri Kainulainen14:00:00   2338
2340Teija AlasalmiDigia Finland Oy14:00:00   2340
2347Kaisa Paatsola14:00:00   2347
2356Jasmine Kattilakoski14:00:00   2356
2358Noora Sevenius14:00:00   2358
2361Marianne Leinikka14:00:00   2361
2367Pirkko Niinikoski14:00:00   2367
2370Emmi Hänninen14:00:00   2370
2371Maria Peltonen14:00:00   2371
2375Kirsi Hannula14:00:00   2375
2378Laura EnrothArcticSportAddicts.fi14:00:00   2378
2382Hanna JuseliusSanta Maria Finland14:00:00   2382
2383Aino HeikkaHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   2383
2384Sara Sillman14:00:00   2384
2385Salla LoiskeElimäen Vauhti14:00:00   2385
2387Maija LepistöMMR14:00:00   2387
2389Elisa RepoSuistamon Sisu14:00:00   2389
2390Minna Palovuori14:00:00   2390
2392Loviisa Leinonen14:00:00   2392
2393Elisa Räsänen14:00:00   2393
2395Soili Saari14:00:00   2395
2396Sari LindenVantaan Salamat14:00:00   2396
2397Margit Kängsep14:00:00   2397
2403Heidi Kuivamäki14:00:00   2403
2404Jaana Tammi14:00:00   2404
2410Anna Kangasluoma14:00:00   2410
2412Elina Arokannas14:00:00   2412
2417Jaana Hyppönen14:00:00   2417
2419Jassi KoskimiesUnisport14:00:00   2419
2421Anna Jungner-NordgrenRunning Finland14:00:00   2421
2426Salla Määttä14:00:00   2426
2427Venla Pöyliö14:00:00   2427
2429Niina Elo-Korpisaari14:00:00   2429
2430Sirpa Komulainen14:00:00   2430
2431Kati Valli14:00:00   2431
2442Ilona Pitkänen14:00:00   2442
2444Tiia Litja14:00:00   2444
2450Stina Korkala14:00:00   2450
2452Tuula Peltoniemi14:00:00   2452
2461Virpi Roppo14:00:00   2461
2464Jutta Jaakola14:00:00   2464
2466Outi Pajamo14:00:00   2466
2470Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen14:00:00   2470
2471Sonja Strang-Karlsson14:00:00   2471
2473Katri LindströmHelsinki14:00:00   2473
2479Elisa Sihvola14:00:00   2479
2480Taru Vehi14:00:00   2480
2482Janna NiemiIitin Pyrintö14:00:00   2482
2483Elina Sillanpää14:00:00   2483
2489Anna Kangas14:00:00   2489
2491Niina Ryymin14:00:00   2491
2494Tiia Kuparinen14:00:00   2494
2496Milla Hurri14:00:00   2496
2508Laura Sares-Jäske14:00:00   2508
2519Meeri Niinisalo14:00:00   2519
2521Päivi Pöyry14:00:00   2521
2525Katja Knuuttila14:00:00   2525
2532Jaana Seppä14:00:00   2532
2535Veronica Westergård14:00:00   2535
2539Emily Myllymäki14:00:00   2539
2541Heli Udd14:00:00   2541
2551Heini Rousku14:00:00   2551
2552Sini Johansson14:00:00   2552
2553Sanna MäkiKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2553
2557Venla Laitinen14:00:00   2557
2560Tiina Tukiainen14:00:00   2560
2567Anna Liukkonen14:00:00   2567
2570Niina Jelekäinen14:00:00   2570
2573Irmeli Salasmaa14:00:00   2573
2585Kirsi Roine14:00:00   2585
2586Susanna Länsiluoto14:00:00   2586
2590Erja Pussinen14:00:00   2590
2599Matleena Fincke14:00:00   2599
2602Maarit Inomaa14:00:00   2602
2609Heidi Hast14:00:00   2609
2615Joanna Lindroos14:00:00   2615
2617Tanja PihaRun for Good14:00:00   2617
2618Henrika Arle14:00:00   2618
2620Hanna Aagren14:00:00   2620
2622Sanna KullbergKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2622
2624Malla Laari14:00:00   2624
2626Noora Holmström14:00:00   2626
2628Jaana LeivoKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2628
2633Anni Holopainen14:00:00   2633
2634Katariina Lamminpää14:00:00   2634
2637Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2637
2640Katja JärveläJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat14:00:00   2640
2643Tiia EnckellWananjan juoksuklubi14:00:00   2643
2648Satu Ollikainen14:00:00   2648
2649Piia DoyleTime-to-run14:00:00   2649
2650Hanna-Mari Hannikainen14:00:00   2650
2652Inka MommoRovaniemi14:00:00   2652
2655Maria LindmanPorvoon Likat14:00:00   2655
2656Tiina Lauhde14:00:00   2656
2658Outi HämäläinenYIT Runners14:00:00   2658
2659Pia Hakola14:00:00   2659
2676Anni Korhonen14:00:00   2676
2682Marja TonttilaHelsinki14:00:00   2682
2684Alisa NyamukapaKone Oyj Ukraina14:00:00   2684
2685Susanna VuorenpääMartten Finland Oy14:00:00   2685
2688Jennifer Reagen14:00:00   2688
2690Nina Hagert14:00:00   2690
2694Anna Salonpää14:00:00   2694
2697Julia Weijola14:00:00   2697
2699Maria Ingström14:00:00   2699
2703Riikka Leukumaa14:00:00   2703
2711Taru SchroderusX-tri Lahti14:00:00   2711
2712Sanna HaikonenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   2712
2713Heli Westerberg14:00:00   2713
2714Sari Nousiainen14:00:00   2714
2728Olga Kaijalainen14:00:00   2728
2731Tiina Karvosenoja14:00:00   2731
2739Anna-Karin KyrönviitaUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki ry14:00:00   2739
2745Hanna Mettovaara14:00:00   2745
2747Viivi NissiläJurateResor14:00:00   2747
2750Paula PerttulaHäjyt14:00:00   2750
2752Nina RaunioHelsinki14:00:00   2752
2755Heli SihvolaSimpanrannnan sissit14:00:00   2755
2757Sanna-Mari SoininenKirkkonummi14:00:00   2757
2758Lidia Testova14:00:00   2758
2761Johanna WiikTeam Väkkärä14:00:00   2761
2763Johanna Laarko14:00:00   2763
2764Päivi LiukkonenVantaa14:00:00   2764
2766Sanna NikulaHelsinki14:00:00   2766
2783Päivi LiukkonenVantaa14:00:00   2783
2799Annukka GlasinKorson Kengurut14:00:00   2799
2803Marianne Rintala14:00:00   2803
2813Kati ValkamaEspoo14:00:00   2813
2819Marjut Hiekkanen14:00:00   2819
2820Essi TamminenSuomen Pankin Urheiluseura14:00:00   2820
2837Katja Harja14:00:00   2837
2843Elina MäkinenEspoo14:00:00   2843
2845Pauliina UtriainenLahden Ahkera14:00:00   2845
2847Laura Valpas14:00:00   2847
2899Tua Kauppila14:00:00   2899
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English