Vantaa maraton 10.10.2015, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton miehet

Lähtölista

27Björn Hortling14:00:00   27
28Magnus Sjöblom14:00:00   28
32Jani MattssonKorson Kengurut14:00:00   32
387Antti Latva-KoivistoLGM Oy14:00:00   387
443Mika Sairanen14:00:00   443
639Pyry IlmarinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat14:00:00   639
647Jani KotoaroHelsinki14:00:00   647
649Santeri TakalaYIT Rakennus Oy14:00:00   649
662Tuukka SorriAktia-pankki14:00:00   662
1901Ari Keränen14:00:00   1901
1906Kim ErikssonVantaa14:00:00   1906
1909Sampo Yrjänäinen14:00:00   1909
1918Jussi HavunenEspoo14:00:00   1918
1920Mika SoininenHaapalan Karhut14:00:00   1920
1924Hannu HusunLIGHT14:00:00   1924
1927Tommi VirtanenVantaan Salamat14:00:00   1927
1929Matias JukkaHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat14:00:00   1929
1941Otto PasmaKierto-Konkelon kunto14:00:00   1941
1944Tatu KoistinenTeam Cervelo TriathlonSuomi14:00:00   1944
1947Jassu Atiye14:00:00   1947
1949Mika PuolakanahoVantaa14:00:00   1949
1950Antti Hietaranta14:00:00   1950
1951Aku Hietaranta14:00:00   1951
1954Mika Tuhkanen14:00:00   1954
1955Niklas Kommonen14:00:00   1955
1957Sami KejonenHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   1957
1958Tuomas Välimaa14:00:00   1958
1960Petri LoikkanenKaaren Kolibrit14:00:00   1960
1961Petri Raappana14:00:00   1961
1963Mikael Paavola14:00:00   1963
1964Thomas Kiil14:00:00   1964
1966Anttoni Mäkinen14:00:00   1966
1968Kimmo WeckströmOmasairaala Oy14:00:00   1968
1975Ville Nikkilä14:00:00   1975
1976Jesse Ikävalko14:00:00   1976
1977Pasi Tuupanen14:00:00   1977
1981Janne Laakso14:00:00   1981
1983Heikki RäsänenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1983
1984Harry SimolaTeam HABA14:00:00   1984
1988Viljo Igonen14:00:00   1988
1990Nigel CookBlackhill Boinders14:00:00   1990
1997Mikko SiukkolaHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   1997
1999Kristian KurkiSällskapet Ölarne14:00:00   1999
2002Jouni Heinäharju14:00:00   2002
2003Toni Kleemola14:00:00   2003
2005Antti MahlamäkiProjectus Team Oy14:00:00   2005
2011Leo-Matti Lehtonen14:00:00   2011
2019Jarno Vikman14:00:00   2019
2025Paulus HämäläinenKingi Oy14:00:00   2025
2027Janne Kankaanpää14:00:00   2027
2029Ilkka Ilmarinen14:00:00   2029
2031Kim KanervoGrundig14:00:00   2031
2032Niko Nurmi14:00:00   2032
2033Markus HuhtakangasSRV14:00:00   2033
2040Henrikki TahvanainenHotelli Korpilampi14:00:00   2040
2041Marko Kauppinen14:00:00   2041
2046Tuomas Karttunen14:00:00   2046
2047Mikko Tammiluoma14:00:00   2047
2048Tsegamesay Wondimu Bikila14:00:00   2048
2049Antti Peltola14:00:00   2049
2052Joonas Kostia14:00:00   2052
2055Eero Harjukoski14:00:00   2055
2056Heimo Laukkanen14:00:00   2056
2058Jani KoskinenCombat Rock Industry14:00:00   2058
2062Simo PöyhönenKaivopuiston Kiertäjät14:00:00   2062
2063Tomi Puolakka14:00:00   2063
2065Heikki MiettinenFC Vantaa14:00:00   2065
2066Ilkka MiettinenFC Vantaa14:00:00   2066
2067Pekka TenkanenFC Vantaa14:00:00   2067
2072Joel Sipilä14:00:00   2072
2076Jarmo Reinikkala14:00:00   2076
2077Tuomo MiettinenPohjolan Hiki14:00:00   2077
2082Timo RuokonenTeam Nebulus14:00:00   2082
2083Sami HeikkinenKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   2083
2086Aki KarppinenRambo Runners14:00:00   2086
2088Kimmo-Pekka ToivolaRambo Runners14:00:00   2088
2089Markus Hyvönen14:00:00   2089
2090Ari Nyman14:00:00   2090
2092Juhani PietarinenEspoo14:00:00   2092
2093Heikki Pynnönen14:00:00   2093
2096Jan TammelaHelsinki14:00:00   2096
2097Tommi Paavilainen14:00:00   2097
2098Nicolas StricherKONE14:00:00   2098
2100Teemu Tuominen14:00:00   2100
2101Matti Sinisalo14:00:00   2101
2105Samuel Kivisalo14:00:00   2105
2107Pauli NoronenTekes Innodurance14:00:00   2107
2108Klaus Lönnroos14:00:00   2108
2109Tommy NyholmVäsähtänyt pinkoja14:00:00   2109
2120Lauri Nousiainen14:00:00   2120
2125Mischa Moss14:00:00   2125
2126Mikko MäkeläVantaan Salamat14:00:00   2126
2127Juha-Pekka KonttinenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2127
2131Aki AinetdinKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   2131
2132Juha NieminenKihniön Nouseva Woima14:00:00   2132
2133Jussi Vihersalo14:00:00   2133
2140Arndt Heinzmann14:00:00   2140
2142Janne Marttila14:00:00   2142
2143Teemu Seikkula14:00:00   2143
2144Esa Korhonen14:00:00   2144
2145Janne NuopponenSmith & Nephew Oy14:00:00   2145
2154Jussi Laukkanen14:00:00   2154
2155Anssi Nurmi14:00:00   2155
2156Antti MartikainenNurmeksen ev.-lut. seurakunta14:00:00   2156
2160Risto Kuuskeri14:00:00   2160
2162Janne Aarniovuori14:00:00   2162
2163Tomi Dahl14:00:00   2163
2168Vesa Kollanus14:00:00   2168
2170Antti Vienola14:00:00   2170
2173Ville Ääri14:00:00   2173
2174Miikka JokinenHoney Bunnys14:00:00   2174
2175Jussi Avelin14:00:00   2175
2186Toni SormunenCSC14:00:00   2186
2187Tero KukkolaAGA14:00:00   2187
2189Tuomas Lähteenmäki14:00:00   2189
2190Joni Puhakka14:00:00   2190
2191Teemu NikkiläLoCo14:00:00   2191
2192Simo Tukiainen14:00:00   2192
2195Simo PelanteriHelsinki14:00:00   2195
2197Antti Uotila14:00:00   2197
2202Aleksi Sipilä14:00:00   2202
2203Niko LassilaVetelin Urheilijat14:00:00   2203
2204Jani RipattiRunning JunOS14:00:00   2204
2206Jarkko Vuorikoski14:00:00   2206
2208Aki OjanenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2208
2210Timo UstinovSKB Racing14:00:00   2210
2211Mika Hujala14:00:00   2211
2212Marko ParkkinenRapakunto runners14:00:00   2212
2213Riku RuotsalainenVantaa14:00:00   2213
2217Matti LäätiTuko Locitigs14:00:00   2217
2218Patrik Lindblom14:00:00   2218
2221Darren GlynnCSC14:00:00   2221
2225Marko TikkanenCSC14:00:00   2225
2226Jussi EnkovaaraCSC14:00:00   2226
2230Mikko Vaahersalo14:00:00   2230
2234Tomi Laakso14:00:00   2234
2236Jouni PaavolaHurmio14:00:00   2236
2239Juha PihlajaniemiTeam Cancellara14:00:00   2239
2244Tomi ImmonenRunners High14:00:00   2244
2246Teemu Perätalo14:00:00   2246
2247Eemeli JärveläinenEspoon Tapiot14:00:00   2247
2249Toni PiispaKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2249
2250Riku SausoPaloheinän Akateeminen Työväens14:00:00   2250
2257Ralf Ekström14:00:00   2257
2259Marko Martikainen14:00:00   2259
2261Timo Eskelinen14:00:00   2261
2262Eerikki Holst14:00:00   2262
2265Mikko SoikkeliKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   2265
2274Taneli Hirvola14:00:00   2274
2276Antti Piispanen14:00:00   2276
2279Toni Ignatiew14:00:00   2279
2280Mikko OikarinenMean MoFos14:00:00   2280
2281Mikko HellgrenKaleva kunto14:00:00   2281
2284Risto LöppönenVesiykköset14:00:00   2284
2286Johannes AholaAsianajotoimisto Lukkarila & Ah14:00:00   2286
2289Juha PaldaniusK-Patents Oy14:00:00   2289
2291Otso Väärämäki14:00:00   2291
2295Petri Parkkinen14:00:00   2295
2296Oscar Johansson14:00:00   2296
2297Antti SkarpHyvinkään Pyöräilijät14:00:00   2297
2298Teppo Pirttioja14:00:00   2298
2300Jussi Seppänen14:00:00   2300
2304Erkka LaukkarinenKuoPa-5614:00:00   2304
2307Juhana MyllyniemiRunner´s Club14:00:00   2307
2308Seppo Pihnala14:00:00   2308
2310J-P Vaittinen14:00:00   2310
2315Esa KarvonenTrafix14:00:00   2315
2317Alex TauriainenTeam Tauriainen14:00:00   2317
2319Kimi RosendahlKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   2319
2321Toni Haimi14:00:00   2321
2322Marko SjölundVahanen Environment Oy14:00:00   2322
2323Joni Jantunen14:00:00   2323
2327Marko Juslin14:00:00   2327
2328Matti TeräväinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot14:00:00   2328
2332Antti LaaksoB12 - Powerwalking Group14:00:00   2332
2336Risto Kainulainen14:00:00   2336
2339Tero Kiiski14:00:00   2339
2341Lasse AnttonenElisa Oyj Helsinki14:00:00   2341
2343Pasi LehtinenElisa Oyj Helsinki14:00:00   2343
2345Timo LyytinenDigia Finland Oy14:00:00   2345
2346Tino MartikainenDigia Finland Oy14:00:00   2346
2348Janne RätyDigia Finland Oy14:00:00   2348
2349Joni SternbergVantaa14:00:00   2349
2351Miikak ValkonenDigia Finland Oy14:00:00   2351
2352Tuomas ViskariDigia Finland Oy14:00:00   2352
2353Zahidul BhuiyanBDrunners, Bangladesh14:00:00   2353
2354Erno PellinenL.A.O.S.14:00:00   2354
2357Tero Koistinen14:00:00   2357
2360Hemmo Sumkin14:00:00   2360
2362Martin Briggs14:00:00   2362
2363Kalle Kröger14:00:00   2363
2368Kalle Saarinen14:00:00   2368
2369Tuomas Hänninen14:00:00   2369
2373Mikko KohoCSC14:00:00   2373
2376Pekka Annalakokkola14:00:00   2376
2377Henri HeiermannSweco14:00:00   2377
2379Vesa Latvanen14:00:00   2379
2380Niko VäänänenFrank14:00:00   2380
2381Jussi LyytinenHelsingin Törkymöykyt14:00:00   2381
2386Aki Kunnas14:00:00   2386
2388Tero LehtoHandelsbanken14:00:00   2388
2391Sorvala Mika-14:00:00   2391
2398Peter Lindström14:00:00   2398
2400Matthew AagrenMV-Jäähdytys Oy14:00:00   2400
2401Miika Pelkonen14:00:00   2401
2406Rami Peltoniemi14:00:00   2406
2407David LawtonVantaa14:00:00   2407
2408Tuukka JärvinenMRR14:00:00   2408
2411Jaakko Knuutila14:00:00   2411
2413Heikki NurkkalaKakupi14:00:00   2413
2414Eero ElorantaTanotorventien Tarmo14:00:00   2414
2418Arttu SimanainenJoensuun Kataja14:00:00   2418
2422Petri NiemiJormatiimi14:00:00   2422
2424Ville KeränenTeam Electrofit.fi - kestävyysu14:00:00   2424
2428Olli Ropponen14:00:00   2428
2432Daniel Nikola14:00:00   2432
2433Jari Turkulainen14:00:00   2433
2435Jussi Yli-Renko14:00:00   2435
2436Jani Mäkivalli14:00:00   2436
2438Matias MeriläinenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu14:00:00   2438
2440Mikko Viholainen14:00:00   2440
2443Jyrki Kauppinen14:00:00   2443
2445Antti Ahonen14:00:00   2445
2446Niko Strandman14:00:00   2446
2451Heikki Takkunen14:00:00   2451
2453Mikko KuuselaToiskan Toivot14:00:00   2453
2455Marko Kosonen14:00:00   2455
2456Hannu Kukkonen14:00:00   2456
2457Timo Kari14:00:00   2457
2458Eero PihlavaLänsiväylän kisa (läski)14:00:00   2458
2460Mikko AhvenniemiVerifone14:00:00   2460
2463Mikko LaukkanenFinnish Marathon Runners14:00:00   2463
2469Filippo GalliRaschiani Triathlon Pavese14:00:00   2469
2472Jan Thomas Stang14:00:00   2472
2474Antti Iso-MetsäläHelsinki14:00:00   2474
2475Jouko Suontausta14:00:00   2475
2476Hannu KaikkonenTriathlon klubi Heinola14:00:00   2476
2478Ismo YleniusJanakkalan Jana14:00:00   2478
2481Juha NiemiIitin Pyrintö14:00:00   2481
2487Toni KilpinenNokia Networks14:00:00   2487
2490Olli Brummer14:00:00   2490
2492Olli Ryymin14:00:00   2492
2493Kimmo Perälampi14:00:00   2493
2499Raimo Palmu14:00:00   2499
2501Topias KajanKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2501
2502Konsta KajanKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2502
2505Ilkka AreniusHandelsbanken14:00:00   2505
2507Antti NiinikoskiSamba Trail Running Club14:00:00   2507
2509Janne Ojajärvi14:00:00   2509
2511Pasi AreniusKerava14:00:00   2511
2512Janne Puolitaival14:00:00   2512
2513Timo Kohtamäki14:00:00   2513
2514Ari HyytiäinenJuoksija-lehti14:00:00   2514
2515Pena RekirantaJuoksija-lehti14:00:00   2515
2516Mika HuovinenJuoksija-lehti14:00:00   2516
2517Jussi Matikka14:00:00   2517
2523Erich Väät14:00:00   2523
2524Juha LeisolaEestinkallio14:00:00   2524
2526Henri WagnerNesteen noutajat14:00:00   2526
2528Mika Liljemark14:00:00   2528
2530Tero PakarinenKunnon pohjat14:00:00   2530
2531Mikko Laine14:00:00   2531
2533Ville SaloAdven Oy14:00:00   2533
2537Mikko PihlajavesiKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2537
2538Timo Lyytikäinen14:00:00   2538
2540Toni Udd14:00:00   2540
2542Andres Maser14:00:00   2542
2550Mirko PennanenEsbo IF14:00:00   2550
2558Hannu Laitinen14:00:00   2558
2562Mikko LuomalaJärvenpää14:00:00   2562
2565Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä14:00:00   2565
2566Kimmo Takalo14:00:00   2566
2569Juha Kumpumäki14:00:00   2569
2574Sebastian AaltonenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2574
2575Jukka ToivariVaajaSaneerauS14:00:00   2575
2576Markus Lehtonen14:00:00   2576
2578Marko VaittinenForssan Salamat14:00:00   2578
2581Marko Havu14:00:00   2581
2584Janne Leppänen14:00:00   2584
2591Aimar JyrnasRaksari Oy14:00:00   2591
2592Allar JyrnasRaksari Oy14:00:00   2592
2594Jussi OkkonenKertun, Konstan ja Eeliksen Isi14:00:00   2594
2595Sulo SavolainenSparta14:00:00   2595
2597Andres Avila14:00:00   2597
2601Dick Van Der Kuip14:00:00   2601
2603Jarkko Tonttila14:00:00   2603
2606Tuomo ToivariHuhtasuon Hiihto 200014:00:00   2606
2607Antti RantalaJuPu14:00:00   2607
2608Markus KääriäinenTraining First14:00:00   2608
2613Tibor Vermes14:00:00   2613
2619Perttu Koponen14:00:00   2619
2621Juha LöppönenHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   2621
2625Lalith Aththanayaka14:00:00   2625
2627Juho Junka14:00:00   2627
2630Pauli Palvanen14:00:00   2630
2631Esa Kotilainen14:00:00   2631
2632Jarkko Yliruka14:00:00   2632
2635Janne Timonen14:00:00   2635
2636Mikko Aulus14:00:00   2636
2641Jarno TuuriKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2641
2645Jukka Hannula14:00:00   2645
2647Jarmo KokkonenVaaralan Veikot14:00:00   2647
2653Saku LehtolaDomesta Oy14:00:00   2653
2661Joona NiemiDowntown 6514:00:00   2661
2662Attila Paksi14:00:00   2662
2663Jussi Koskela14:00:00   2663
2665Mikko JakovlevJAM Advisors14:00:00   2665
2667Tomi AimonenJAM Advisors14:00:00   2667
2671Marko OjalaJAM Advisors14:00:00   2671
2672Mikko SopanenJAM Advisors14:00:00   2672
2673Jens KarppinenJAM Advisors14:00:00   2673
2674Jukka UroJAM Advisors14:00:00   2674
2679Marc HinnenbergAktia-pankki14:00:00   2679
2681Johan BerköAnderstorp OK14:00:00   2681
2683Konstantinos KaratseidisKreikka14:00:00   2683
2686Teemu AhlströmBodoWorks14:00:00   2686
2687Chris HochUSA14:00:00   2687
2692Juha Sjöblom14:00:00   2692
2693Joonas Salonpää14:00:00   2693
2695Tomi Nojonen14:00:00   2695
2700Sami MäkäräinenExture14:00:00   2700
2701Juha MäkäräinenExture14:00:00   2701
2704Jarkko Grönfors14:00:00   2704
2705Teemu Maikkola14:00:00   2705
2706Heikki Alanko14:00:00   2706
2707Juho Pietilänaho14:00:00   2707
2708Pasi PalmuUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki ry14:00:00   2708
2709Sothy TiengFrance14:00:00   2709
2710Hannu Rahola14:00:00   2710
2715Petteri Hannula14:00:00   2715
2716Roope SihvolaSilmäasema14:00:00   2716
2718Petri AsikainenEspoo14:00:00   2718
2719Taavi Färlin14:00:00   2719
2720Tuomo GöösRunners Club14:00:00   2720
2721Sami Heikari14:00:00   2721
2722Toni Heikkinen14:00:00   2722
2723Tero HeinonenFC Pakila14:00:00   2723
2726Sami Jokinen14:00:00   2726
2727Teemu Jokinen14:00:00   2727
2730Marko KarppinenJärvenpään Kädenvääntäjät14:00:00   2730
2733Sakari Kettunen14:00:00   2733
2734Santeri Kirvelä14:00:00   2734
2736Jan Koskimies14:00:00   2736
2737Kai Koskimies14:00:00   2737
2738Janne KultanenHermannin Lenkkikerho14:00:00   2738
2740Jussi Kärävä14:00:00   2740
2742Jake Lastujoki14:00:00   2742
2743Olli LättiWestend Barbell Club14:00:00   2743
2744Heikki MetsolaRinki14:00:00   2744
2746Kalle MäkinenFountain Park Oy14:00:00   2746
2748Jarkko Nordlund14:00:00   2748
2749Jari Parkkinen14:00:00   2749
2753Janne Ruutunen14:00:00   2753
2754Tommy Salonen14:00:00   2754
2756Aleksi SoininenVantaan Salamat14:00:00   2756
2759Jukka ToivanenTriForFun14:00:00   2759
2762Jani Henriksson14:00:00   2762
2767Antti Pietilä14:00:00   2767
2780Henri JärveläinenRauhalahti Road Runners14:00:00   2780
2781Turkka VuorelaVantaa14:00:00   2781
2782Jarmo RaussiVantaa14:00:00   2782
2784Markus IlvaTeam Rahola14:00:00   2784
2785Juuso LehtinenKU-5814:00:00   2785
2787Petri PuurtinenSavonlinna14:00:00   2787
2789Antti KujalaSuunto Oy14:00:00   2789
2796Marko ManninenGreasers II14:00:00   2796
2800Tony RepoKU-5814:00:00   2800
2804Tuomo Sakkinen14:00:00   2804
2805Jani SederlundRakennus Sere Oy14:00:00   2805
2806Mika RikkolaLempäälä14:00:00   2806
2807Mikko Heikkilä14:00:00   2807
2808Pekka Kulpakko14:00:00   2808
2809Juha Närvänen14:00:00   2809
2811Antti TurunenPekkalan pyllistys14:00:00   2811
2814Jani RaipalaTampereen Maraton Klubi14:00:00   2814
2822Petri Palomaa14:00:00   2822
2823Tuomas TeuriEspoon Suunta14:00:00   2823
2825Mikko Niittoaho14:00:00   2825
2826Ronny Wahlström14:00:00   2826
2828Antti KokkonenYIT Runners14:00:00   2828
2829Markku TaskilaOulu14:00:00   2829
2832Niila PekkalaVantaan hiihtoseura14:00:00   2832
2833Jussi Uusihakala14:00:00   2833
2834Jukka LeskeläJuleto Oy14:00:00   2834
2836Tuomas NiemiHelsinki14:00:00   2836
2838Sami YlikangasAAA14:00:00   2838
2839Michael SanduallAAA14:00:00   2839
2841Sami KallelaEspoo14:00:00   2841
2842Seppo HäkkinenJoutele14:00:00   2842
2846Tommi Rötkin14:00:00   2846
2848Martti KeskinarkausRekolan Raikas14:00:00   2848
2852Janne HaapaniemiKeravan uimarit triathlon14:00:00   2852
2898Joonas RantaMeilahti Tables14:00:00   2898
2900Jouni HakalaVantaan Hiihtoseura14:00:00   2900
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English