Vantaa maraton 10.10.2015, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton miehet 55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
21,05 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   44:01 (2)  1:29:25 (1)  1:29:32 (1)  1:29:36  
2.   Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   43:57 (1)  1:29:36 (2)  1:29:42 (2)  1:29:46  
3.   Pertti Ylönen     14:00:00   45:50 (4)  1:32:02 (3)  1:32:04 (3)  1:32:12  
4.   Dmitry Kokorko Russia    14:00:00   44:22 (3)  1:32:05 (4)  1:32:14 (4)  1:32:19  
5.   Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon urheilijat    14:00:00   46:07 (5)  1:33:03 (5)  1:33:05 (5)  1:33:13  
6.   Ralf Härtull Vöyri    14:00:00   47:18 (6)  1:34:15 (6)  1:34:18 (6)  1:34:27  
7.   Timo Maunula     14:00:00   47:20 (7)  1:35:44 (7)  1:35:52 (7)  1:35:55  
8.   Jukka Anttalainen Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00   47:20 (7)  1:36:26 (8)  1:36:32 (8)  1:36:39  
9.   Mikko Huohvanainen YIT Rakennus Oy    14:00:00   47:20 (9)  1:37:45 (9)  1:37:55 (10)  1:37:59  
10.   Kari Tuhkanen     14:00:00   49:20 (10)  1:37:47 (10)  1:37:35 (9)  1:38:00  
11.   Jouni Kauppinen     14:00:00   49:27 (11)  1:38:03 (11)  1:38:07 (11)  1:38:16  
12.   Pertti Tornberg JAM Advisors    14:00:00   51:32 (12)  1:42:57 (12)  1:42:59 (12)  1:43:13  
13.   Pekka Kytömäki Endurance    14:00:00   52:10 (13)  1:43:45 (13)  1:43:25 (13)  1:43:59  
14.   Kari-Kyösti Silvennoinen Sporttiveteraanit    14:00:00   52:49 (14)  1:45:34 (14)  1:45:41 (14)  1:45:47  
15.   Jarmo Soukainen     14:00:00   54:12 (16)  1:47:48 (15)  1:47:33 (15)  1:47:59  
16.   Jorma Roine     14:00:00   54:54 (17)  1:47:56 (16)  1:47:40 (16)  1:48:10  
17.   Juha Teräväinen TeräSport    14:00:00   54:10 (15)  1:50:05 (17)  1:50:08 (17)  1:50:19  
18.   Paavo Helin Fast Connection Oy    14:00:00   56:19 (20)  1:50:32 (18)  1:50:11 (18)  1:50:45  
19.   Jussi Rautiainen Karkkilan maratonklubi    14:00:00   55:54 (19)  1:51:14 (19)  1:50:36 (19)  1:51:29  
20.   Jorma Kostia     14:00:00   57:40 (23)  1:54:04 (20)  1:53:57 (21)  1:54:16  
21.   Markus Hast Keminmaa    14:00:00   59:04 (27)  1:54:06 (21)  1:53:52 (20)  1:54:17  
22.   Juha Sani Mäntsälä    14:00:00   56:27 (21)  1:54:58 (22)  1:54:47 (22)  1:55:12  
23.   Raimo Hänninen Rambo Runners    14:00:00   57:57 (25)  1:56:02 (23)  1:55:57 (23)  1:56:15  
24.   Alf Karlsson     14:00:00   58:42 (26)  1:57:24 (24)  1:56:45 (24)  1:57:37  
25.   Kari Koistinen     14:00:00   57:41 (24)  1:57:40 (25)  1:57:20 (25)  1:57:54  
26.   Matti Hiltunen Kiinteistömaailma    14:00:00   57:16 (22)  1:58:17 (26)  1:57:49 (26)  1:58:33  
27.   Peter Bergström     14:00:00   55:10 (18)  1:58:52 (27)  1:58:30 (27)  1:59:09  
28.   Kauko Hämäläinen     14:00:00   59:35 (30)  1:59:21 (28)  1:59:05 (28)  1:59:34  
29.   Pekka Ajanto Markkinointitoimisto Johdin Oy    14:00:00   59:37 (31)  1:59:26 (29)  1:59:13 (29)  1:59:39  
30.   Petri Moilanen     14:00:00   59:35 (29)  1:59:48 (30)  1:59:46 (30)  2:00:02  
31.   Ossi Aho     14:00:00   59:39 (33)  2:02:46 (31)  2:02:23 (31)  2:03:04  
32.   Petri Kippo     14:00:00   59:18 (28)  2:02:52 (32)  2:02:42 (33)  2:03:09  
33.   Raimo Soininen     14:00:00   59:37 (32)  2:03:13 (33)  2:02:35 (32)  2:03:28  
34.   Jukka Jaakola     14:00:00   1:02:58 (36)  2:04:34 (34)  2:03:50 (34)  2:04:47  
35.   Martti Mäntylä Aalto-yliopisto    14:00:00   1:02:38 (35)  2:06:14 (35)  2:06:01 (35)  2:06:30  
36.   Jussi Mykkänen     14:00:00   1:05:20 (38)  2:08:54 (36)  2:08:35 (36)  2:09:07  
37.   Pekka Partanen Kiinteistön Sähkösuunnittelu Oy    14:00:00   59:39 (34)  2:10:39 (37)  2:10:25 (37)  2:10:53  
38.   Manjit Singh     14:00:00   1:03:21 (37)  2:11:11 (38)  2:10:52 (38)  2:11:24  
39.   Seppo Aho     14:00:00   1:05:45 (39)  2:11:23 (39)  2:11:16 (39)  2:11:40  
40.   Pertti Karppinen     14:00:00   1:10:53 (42)  2:16:09 (40)  2:15:31 (40)  2:16:25  
41.   Esko Salovaara     14:00:00   1:08:25 (40)  2:17:01 (41)  2:16:30 (41)  2:17:19  
42.   Matti Väätäjä Häjyt    14:00:00   1:11:19 (43)  2:23:53 (42)  2:23:32 (42)  2:24:11  
43.   Staffan Eriksson     14:00:00   1:12:07 (44)  2:25:53 (43)  2:25:22 (43)  2:26:08  
44.   Jussi Holmström Tlkkurilan Judokat    14:00:00   1:08:39 (41)  2:33:06 (44)  2:33:13 (44)  2:33:25  
45.   Markku Nousiainen Keravan Uimarit    14:00:00   1:20:45 (45)  2:42:57 (45)  2:42:33 (45)  2:43:15  
   Eino Lång Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat    14:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jorma Suominen Hämeenlinna    14:00:00            ei läht.  
   Alf Karlsson     14:00:00            ei läht.  
   Hannu Parviainen Espoon Tapiot    14:00:00            keskeytti  
   Kippo Petri     14:00:00            ei läht.  
   Richard Foley Arctic Marathon Club    14:00:00            ei läht.  
   Göran Pulkkis HGK    14:00:00            ei läht.  
   Urho Sjöblom     14:00:00            ei läht.  
   Thomas Antila     14:00:00            keskeytti  
   Pauli Igonen Nummisten Vilkas    14:00:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English