1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (123) | 48:15 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 15:48 | ||
2 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +4 | Leo Jokinen | 15:50 | ||
3 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (136) | +54 | Pertti Nieminen | 15:20 | ||
4 | Suunta-Sepot (141) | +1:57 | Tauno Saari | 17:49 | ||
5 | Salon Viesti (138) | +3:15 | Pauli Kurppa | 19:02 | ||
6 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (124) | +3:21 | Seppo Kiuru | 16:40 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (143) | +3:25 | Heikki Rusko | 17:48 | ||
8 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (130) | +3:36 | Seppo Korhonen | 17:58 | ||
9 | Suomusjärven Sisu (139) | +4:47 | Reino Sinnelä | 18:05 | ||
10 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (132) | +5:04 | Heikki Lassila | 16:38 | ||
11 | OK Botnia (128) | +5:16 | Håkan Rauma | 17:27 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (121) | +6:16 | Erkki Laine | 18:30 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (147) | +6:41 | Asko Määttä | 20:55 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +7:54 | Antti Mustranta | 18:28 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (122) | +8:07 | Seppo Väätäinen | 17:33 | ||
16 | Porvoon Urheilijat (133) | +8:30 | Jouni Saukonoja | 16:03 | ||
17 | Rasti-Jyry (137) | +10:41 | Risto Uljas | 19:57 | ||
18 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (148) | +10:45 | Seppo Tuominen | 18:27 | ||
19 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145) | +10:50 | Lasse Vuorinen | 20:08 | ||
20 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (144) | +10:54 | Henry Lågland | 20:15 | ||
21 | Karkki-Rasti (125) | +11:11 | Juhani Laine | 21:32 | ||
22 | Suunta Jyväskylä (140) | +11:40 | Tapani Huovila | 20:43 | ||
23 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (134) | +12:25 | Pertti Salminen | 21:47 | ||
24 | Turengin Sarastus (142) | +12:26 | Paavo Arvola | 17:31 | ||
25 | Mesikämmenet (127) | +13:55 | Tapio Reijula | 18:49 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (151) | +14:10 | Jouko Koivula | 20:14 | ||
27 | Perttelin Peikot (131) | +16:50 | Rauno Riikonen | 21:50 | ||
28 | OK Trian (129) | +17:39 | Henry Nyberg | 16:07 | ||
29 | Salon Viesti 2 (150) | +18:41 | Asko Aavasalo | 22:50 | ||
30 | Raisu Lumous (135) | +19:25 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 20:12 | ||
31 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (149) | +26:10 | Jorma Helin | 26:28 |