SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

Tulosten rajaus

Alue Suomessa / maa  ja
Media  ja
Seura  ja
Parhaat  
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
  Alajärven Ankkurit
  Kauhajoen Karhu
  Kauhavan Wisa
  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
  Kuortaneen Kunto
  Laihian Luja
  Pohjankyrön Rasti
  Rasti-Jussit
  Rasti-Kurikka
  Rastiketut
  Suunta Jurva
  Teuvan Rivakka
  Vaasan Suunnistajat
  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  Ähtärin Urheilijat
Häme
  Epilän Esa
  Hauhon Sisu
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
  Kalvolan Keihäs
  Kangasala SK
  Koovee
  Kyrös-Rasti
  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
  Oriveden Ponnistus
  Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
  Rasti-Nokia
  Sahalahden Kunto
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Tarpian Suunta
  Turengin Sarastus
  Urjalan Urheilijat
  Valkeakosken Haka
  Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
Kaakko
  Anttolan Urheilijat
  Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
  Joutsenon Kullervo
  Juvan Urheilijat
  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
  Kymin Suunnistajat
  Lappeen Riento
  Navi
  Olavin Rasti
  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
  SK Vuoksi
  Vehkalahden Veikot
Kainuu
  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
  Puolangan Ryhti
  Rasti-Hyry
  Suomussalmen Rasti
Keski-Pohjanmaa
  Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  Kälviän Tarmo
  Nivalan Urheilijat
  RasTiimi
  Vetelin Urheilijat
Keski-Suomi
  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  Keuruun Kisailijat
  Lohimaan Rasti
  Muuramen Rasti
  Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
  Pieksämäen Veikot
  Pihtiputaan Tuisku
  Rasti E4
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Suunta Jyväskylä
  Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
  Vaajakosken Terä
  Vihtavuoren Pamaus
  Viitasaaren Suunta
Lahti
  Asikkalan Raikas
  Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  Itä-Hämeen Rasti
  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  Lammin Säkiä
  Nastolan Terä
  Rastivarsat
  SOC Asikkala
Lappi
  Lapin Sudet
  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  Pellon Ponsi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
  Haukiputaan Heitto
  Iisu
  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  Laitasaaren Veto
  Nivalan Suunnistajat
  Oulaisten Huima
  Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
  Oulun Tarmo
  Oulunsalon Vasama
  Pudasjärven Urheilijat
  Saloisten Reipas
  SK Pohjantähti
  Vaalan Karhu
  Vesaisen Pojat
  Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Satakunta
  Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
  Hiisirasti
  Hinnerjoen Yritys
  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  Kodisjoen Kaiku
  Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
  Lauttakylän Luja
  Punkalaitumen Kunto
  Rasti-Lukko
  Rastikarhut
  Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
  Suunta-Sepot
  Ulvilan Ura
Savo-Karjala
  Kalevan Rasti
  Keski-Karjalan Rasti
  Kontiolahden Urheilijat
  Kuopion Suunnistajat
  Rasti-Pielinen
  Sonkajärven Pahka
  Suonenjoen Vasama
  Säyneisen Salpa
Uusimaa
  Espoon Akilles
  Espoon Suunta
  Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Hiidenkiertäjät
  Hyvinkään Rasti
  Järvenpään Palo
  Karkki-Rasti
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  Lynx
  Mesikämmenet
  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  Pihkaniskat
  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
  Porvoon Urheilijat
  Raisu Lumous
  Rajamäen Rykmentti
  Rasti-Jyry
  Rasti-Vihti
  Rastihaukat
  Riihimäen Suunnistajat
  Team Lost
  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
  XYZ
  Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
Varsinais-Suomi
  Angelniemen Ankkuri
  Auran Vannas
  Halikon Hakoniskat
  Hirvensalon Heitto
  Laitilan Jyske
  Loimaan Jankko
  Maarian Mahti
  MS Parma
  Paimion Rasti
  Perttelin Peikot
  Piikkiön Kehitys
  Rasti-Perniö
  RastiPiikkiö
  Salon Viesti
  Salon Vilpas
  Suomusjärven Sisu
  Turun Metsänkävijät
  Turun Suunnistajat
  Turun Visat
  Vakka-Rasti
  Yläneen Kiri
FSO
  Akilles OK
  IF Brahe
  IF Femman
  IF Minken
  IK Falken
  IK Kronan
  Kimito SF
  Närpes OK
  OK Botnia
  OK Kristina
  OK Raseborg
  OK Trian
  OK77
  Pargas IF
Switzerland
  Sweden
Valitut seurat ja

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English