SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H75

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:18 (3)
20:03 (1)
16:45 (4)
23:17 (1)
3:14 (5)
27:40 (1)
4:23 (1)
30:01 (1)
2:21 (7)
32:34 (1)
2:33 (4)
34:39 (1)
2:05 (8)
37:56 (1)
3:17 (5)
41:44 (1)
3:48 (5)
43:25 (1)
1:41 (21)
43:46 (1)
21 (6)
43:46  Reino Österberg
2   Niilo Tuominen
Rasti-Perniö
3:13 (2)
21:09 (4)
17:56 (6)
24:21 (3)
3:12 (4)
29:17 (2)
4:56 (6)
32:22 (2)
3:05 (17)
34:57 (2)
2:35 (5)
37:11 (2)
2:14 (12)
40:31 (2)
3:20 (7)
44:05 (2)
3:34 (4)
45:39 (2)
1:34 (12)
46:01 (2)
22 (9)
46:01  Niilo Tuominen
3   Veijo Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:13 (31)
21:27 (5)
16:14 (2)
25:45 (6)
4:18 (26)
31:38 (6)
5:53 (19)
33:57 (4)
2:19 (5)
36:42 (3)
2:45 (9)
38:37 (3)
1:55 (2)
42:16 (3)
3:39 (12)
45:21 (3)
3:05 (1)
46:38 (3)
1:17 (2)
47:00 (3)
22 (9)
47:00  Veijo Tahvanainen
4   Matti Keskinen
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
4:18 (16)
23:30 (9)
19:12 (9)
27:06 (10)
3:36 (13)
32:21 (9)
5:15 (10)
35:08 (6)
2:47 (9)
38:18 (6)
3:10 (21)
40:25 (4)
2:07 (11)
44:01 (6)
3:36 (10)
47:24 (4)
3:23 (3)
48:47 (4)
1:23 (5)
49:09 (4)
22 (9)
49:09  Matti Keskinen
5   Seppo Kuusisto
Rasti-Lukko
5:36 (33)
23:51 (13)
18:15 (7)
28:04 (13)
4:13 (21)
33:45 (10)
5:41 (15)
36:02 (8)
2:17 (4)
38:25 (7)
2:23 (2)
40:31 (6)
2:06 (9)
44:26 (7)
3:55 (16)
47:39 (5)
3:13 (2)
49:23 (5)
1:44 (24)
49:47 (5)
24 (19)
49:47  Seppo Kuusisto
6   Olavi Erkkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:04 (12)
23:27 (8)
19:23 (11)
26:49 (8)
3:22 (8)
31:50 (7)
5:01 (7)
34:52 (5)
3:02 (16)
38:17 (5)
3:25 (27)
40:50 (8)
2:33 (26)
44:48 (8)
3:58 (19)
49:19 (6)
4:31 (13)
50:56 (6)
1:37 (14)
51:24 (6)
28 (33)
51:24  Olavi Erkkilä
7   Martti Sukki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:00 (30)
24:41 (15)
19:41 (12)
27:57 (12)
3:16 (7)
35:36 (18)
7:39 (33)
37:49 (13)
2:13 (1)
40:26 (11)
2:37 (6)
42:41 (12)
2:15 (13)
45:52 (11)
3:11 (3)
49:49 (7)
3:57 (6)
51:37 (7)
1:48 (27)
52:01 (7)
24 (19)
52:01  Martti Sukki
8   Bengt Holmström
Kimito SF
3:52 (8)
23:45 (10)
19:53 (14)
28:24 (15)
4:39 (31)
34:14 (14)
5:50 (18)
36:47 (9)
2:33 (8)
39:36 (9)
2:49 (12)
41:52 (9)
2:16 (14)
45:29 (9)
3:37 (11)
50:21 (8)
4:52 (16)
51:53 (8)
1:32 (8)
52:15 (8)
22 (9)
52:15  Bengt Holmström
9   Matti Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
3:50 (7)
23:00 (7)
19:10 (8)
26:30 (7)
3:30 (10)
31:20 (4)
4:50 (5)
37:12 (11)
5:52 (32)
40:27 (12)
3:15 (22)
42:30 (11)
2:03 (6)
45:47 (10)
3:17 (5)
50:40 (10)
4:53 (17)
52:18 (11)
1:38 (17)
52:39 (9)
21 (6)
52:39  Matti Haaramo
10   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
3:02 (1)
20:21 (2)
17:19 (5)
23:22 (2)
3:01 (1)
31:31 (5)
8:09 (35)
33:44 (3)
2:13 (1)
38:10 (4)
4:26 (37)
40:26 (5)
2:16 (14)
43:50 (5)
3:24 (8)
50:42 (11)
6:52 (32)
52:17 (10)
1:35 (13)
52:41 (10)
24 (19)
52:41  Kalevi Eilu
11   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
3:47 (6)
25:15 (18)
21:28 (22)
28:45 (16)
3:30 (10)
33:54 (12)
5:09 (8)
36:52 (10)
2:58 (15)
39:50 (10)
2:58 (15)
42:22 (10)
2:32 (25)
46:14 (12)
3:52 (14)
50:21 (8)
4:07 (8)
52:14 (9)
1:53 (33)
52:51 (11)
37 (42)
52:51  Mikko Houni
12   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
4:28 (19)
20:56 (3)
16:28 (3)
25:39 (5)
4:43 (32)
30:09 (3)
4:30 (3)
39:18 (18)
9:09 (39)
41:36 (15)
2:18 (1)
43:42 (14)
2:06 (9)
46:58 (13)
3:16 (4)
52:18 (12)
5:20 (20)
53:55 (12)
1:37 (14)
54:23 (12)
28 (33)
54:23  Olavi Kittilä
13   Antti Hietaharju
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:17 (15)
28:15 (27)
23:58 (32)
31:25 (25)
3:10 (2)
37:39 (25)
6:14 (21)
40:30 (20)
2:51 (10)
43:24 (19)
2:54 (14)
45:57 (19)
2:33 (26)
50:36 (20)
4:39 (27)
54:37 (13)
4:01 (7)
56:10 (13)
1:33 (11)
56:31 (13)
21 (6)
56:31  Antti Hietaharju
14   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
6:23 (35)
22:20 (6)
15:57 (1)
25:31 (4)
3:11 (3)
31:50 (7)
6:19 (23)
35:41 (7)
3:51 (24)
38:39 (8)
2:58 (15)
40:39 (7)
2:00 (4)
43:45 (4)
3:06 (1)
55:26 (15)
11:41 (40)
56:44 (15)
1:18 (3)
57:03 (14)
19 (5)
57:03  Kosti Salmela
15   Erkki Manerus
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
3:59 (11)
25:30 (19)
21:31 (23)
29:29 (19)
3:59 (19)
35:12 (16)
5:43 (17)
38:05 (14)
2:53 (12)
41:38 (16)
3:33 (31)
44:05 (16)
2:27 (23)
47:57 (14)
3:52 (14)
55:01 (14)
7:04 (33)
56:41 (14)
1:40 (19)
57:08 (15)
27 (31)
57:08  Erkki Manerus
16   Risto Joonas
Maarian Mahti
10:03 (41)
29:15 (30)
19:12 (9)
32:46 (28)
3:31 (12)
37:09 (22)
4:23 (1)
41:02 (23)
3:53 (25)
43:41 (20)
2:39 (7)
46:16 (21)
2:35 (28)
50:11 (19)
3:55 (16)
55:46 (17)
5:35 (24)
57:14 (16)
1:28 (6)
57:39 (16)
25 (26)
57:39  Risto Joonas
17   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:33 (20)
24:52 (16)
20:19 (17)
28:59 (17)
4:07 (20)
35:13 (17)
6:14 (21)
38:38 (16)
3:25 (20)
42:03 (17)
3:25 (27)
44:27 (17)
2:24 (21)
48:44 (15)
4:17 (23)
55:34 (16)
6:50 (30)
57:27 (17)
1:53 (33)
57:51 (17)
24 (19)
57:51  Antti Myllymäki
18   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhut
3:58 (10)
27:35 (25)
23:37 (30)
31:00 (22)
3:25 (9)
36:13 (21)
5:13 (9)
38:26 (15)
2:13 (1)
41:16 (13)
2:50 (13)
43:20 (13)
2:04 (7)
49:24 (16)
6:04 (37)
56:34 (19)
7:10 (34)
58:05 (18)
1:31 (7)
58:28 (18)
23 (15)
58:28  Osmo Aronen
19   Aapo Paananen
Rasti-Perniö
5:29 (32)
27:57 (26)
22:28 (28)
32:13 (26)
4:16 (23)
37:34 (24)
5:21 (11)
40:27 (19)
2:53 (12)
43:14 (18)
2:47 (10)
45:54 (18)
2:40 (32)
50:00 (18)
4:06 (20)
56:28 (18)
6:28 (28)
58:16 (19)
1:48 (27)
58:44 (19)
28 (33)
58:44  Aapo Paananen
20   Mauno Nieminen
Viitasaaren Suunta
4:22 (17)
25:12 (17)
20:50 (19)
29:00 (18)
3:48 (17)
35:57 (20)
6:57 (29)
46:29 (28)
10:32 (42)
48:55 (27)
2:26 (3)
50:46 (26)
1:51 (1)
54:17 (24)
3:31 (9)
58:35 (20)
4:18 (10)
59:50 (20)
1:15 (1)
1:00:12 (20)
22 (9)
1:00:12  Mauno Nieminen
21   Aimo Salmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:54 (28)
27:00 (24)
22:06 (26)
31:13 (23)
4:13 (21)
37:46 (26)
6:33 (24)
41:21 (24)
3:35 (22)
44:47 (23)
3:26 (29)
47:07 (23)
2:20 (18)
52:03 (21)
4:56 (29)
58:54 (21)
6:51 (31)
1:00:43 (21)
1:49 (30)
1:00:59 (21)
16 (1)
1:00:59  Aimo Salmi
22   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:42 (25)
26:28 (23)
21:46 (24)
30:08 (20)
3:40 (15)
35:40 (19)
5:32 (13)
40:50 (21)
5:10 (30)
43:50 (21)
3:00 (18)
46:11 (20)
2:21 (19)
55:31 (26)
9:20 (42)
59:44 (22)
4:13 (9)
1:01:21 (22)
1:37 (14)
1:01:45 (22)
24 (19)
1:01:45  Tarmo Salmi
23   Helge Knuuttila
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:42 (5)
26:08 (21)
22:26 (27)
30:42 (21)
4:34 (29)
37:46 (26)
7:04 (30)
40:54 (22)
3:08 (19)
44:18 (22)
3:24 (26)
46:55 (22)
2:37 (29)
52:07 (22)
5:12 (32)
1:00:20 (24)
8:13 (38)
1:01:52 (23)
1:32 (8)
1:02:15 (23)
23 (15)
1:02:15  Helge Knuuttila
24   Alpo Nisula
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:35 (24)
29:20 (31)
24:45 (34)
33:36 (31)
4:16 (23)
40:28 (29)
6:52 (28)
43:54 (25)
3:26 (21)
47:57 (25)
4:03 (36)
50:37 (25)
2:40 (32)
55:17 (25)
4:40 (28)
1:00:02 (23)
4:45 (15)
1:01:57 (24)
1:55 (35)
1:02:24 (24)
27 (31)
1:02:24  Alpo Nisula
25   Heikki Rantala
Epilän Esa
9:06 (38)
30:22 (34)
21:16 (21)
35:48 (33)
5:26 (36)
45:16 (34)
9:28 (38)
47:36 (30)
2:20 (6)
50:35 (28)
2:59 (17)
52:30 (28)
1:55 (2)
55:40 (28)
3:10 (2)
1:00:52 (25)
5:12 (19)
1:02:11 (25)
1:19 (4)
1:02:28 (25)
17 (2)
1:02:28  Heikki Rantala
26   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
4:25 (18)
26:26 (22)
22:01 (25)
31:15 (24)
4:49 (33)
37:19 (23)
6:04 (20)
45:04 (26)
7:45 (38)
48:47 (26)
3:43 (33)
51:26 (27)
2:39 (30)
55:36 (27)
4:10 (21)
1:01:10 (26)
5:34 (23)
1:03:01 (26)
1:51 (31)
1:03:27 (26)
26 (29)
1:03:27  Toivo Setälä
27   Tuomo Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:54 (9)
23:48 (11)
19:54 (15)
28:21 (14)
4:33 (28)
34:02 (13)
5:41 (15)
38:52 (17)
4:50 (29)
45:41 (24)
6:49 (41)
48:37 (24)
2:56 (37)
52:18 (23)
3:41 (13)
1:02:37 (27)
10:19 (39)
1:04:18 (27)
1:41 (21)
1:04:41 (27)
23 (15)
1:04:41  Tuomo Ketola
28   Esa Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:33 (40)
29:47 (32)
20:14 (16)
33:24 (29)
3:37 (14)
40:10 (28)
6:46 (26)
50:38 (34)
10:28 (41)
53:44 (31)
3:06 (20)
56:24 (32)
2:40 (32)
1:00:20 (31)
3:56 (18)
1:05:44 (29)
5:24 (22)
1:07:30 (28)
1:46 (25)
1:07:58 (28)
28 (33)
1:07:58  Esa Klinga
29   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:34 (21)
30:47 (35)
26:13 (36)
36:36 (35)
5:49 (37)
43:58 (33)
7:22 (32)
47:37 (31)
3:39 (23)
51:34 (29)
3:57 (35)
54:32 (29)
2:58 (39)
59:56 (29)
5:24 (33)
1:05:19 (28)
5:23 (21)
1:07:32 (29)
2:13 (40)
1:08:01 (29)
29 (38)
1:08:01  Keijo Ruokonen
30   Teuvo Valtonen
Hiisirasti
3:30 (4)
23:50 (12)
20:20 (18)
27:05 (9)
3:15 (6)
33:49 (11)
6:44 (25)
46:55 (29)
13:06 (43)
55:33 (36)
8:38 (43)
57:57 (36)
2:24 (21)
1:02:22 (33)
4:25 (25)
1:06:41 (30)
4:19 (11)
1:08:23 (31)
1:42 (23)
1:08:40 (30)
17 (2)
1:08:40  Teuvo Valtonen
31   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:03 (42)
38:09 (41)
27:06 (37)
42:26 (38)
4:17 (25)
47:51 (38)
5:25 (12)
50:43 (35)
2:52 (11)
53:43 (30)
3:00 (18)
56:02 (30)
2:19 (16)
1:00:12 (30)
4:10 (21)
1:06:41 (30)
6:29 (29)
1:08:21 (30)
1:40 (19)
1:08:45 (31)
24 (19)
1:08:45  Tapani Laine
32   Heikki Sulander
Sahalahden Kunto
4:57 (29)
30:15 (33)
25:18 (35)
36:15 (34)
6:00 (40)
46:01 (35)
9:46 (40)
52:17 (37)
6:16 (35)
55:33 (36)
3:16 (23)
58:12 (37)
2:39 (30)
1:03:09 (34)
4:57 (31)
1:08:19 (32)
5:10 (18)
1:10:05 (32)
1:46 (25)
1:10:28 (32)
23 (15)
1:10:28  Heikki Sulander
32   Rolf Nordell
Kimito SF
4:09 (14)
23:59 (14)
19:50 (13)
27:46 (11)
3:47 (16)
34:32 (15)
6:46 (26)
37:29 (12)
2:57 (14)
41:25 (14)
3:56 (34)
43:55 (15)
2:30 (24)
49:46 (17)
5:51 (34)
1:08:32 (33)
18:46 (42)
1:10:10 (33)
1:38 (17)
1:10:28 (32)
18 (4)
1:10:28  Rolf Nordell
34   Bror Holmberg
Kimito SF
6:01 (34)
28:51 (29)
22:50 (29)
33:29 (30)
4:38 (30)
41:32 (30)
8:03 (34)
45:53 (27)
4:21 (27)
53:47 (32)
7:54 (42)
56:32 (33)
2:45 (35)
1:01:28 (32)
4:56 (29)
1:08:41 (34)
7:13 (35)
1:10:32 (34)
1:51 (31)
1:11:02 (34)
30 (41)
1:11:02  Bror Holmberg
35   Erkki Koipijärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
9:25 (39)
33:26 (38)
24:01 (33)
38:40 (37)
5:14 (35)
43:25 (31)
4:45 (4)
52:35 (38)
9:10 (40)
55:23 (35)
2:48 (11)
57:24 (34)
2:01 (5)
1:03:22 (35)
5:58 (36)
1:10:37 (35)
7:15 (36)
1:12:09 (35)
1:32 (8)
1:12:37 (35)
28 (33)
1:12:37  Erkki Koipijärvi
36   Kari Launis
Raisu Lumous
4:47 (26)
32:52 (37)
28:05 (39)
38:03 (36)
5:11 (34)
47:11 (37)
9:08 (37)
51:15 (36)
4:04 (26)
56:07 (38)
4:52 (38)
59:33 (38)
3:26 (41)
1:06:01 (38)
6:28 (38)
1:11:37 (36)
5:36 (25)
1:14:06 (36)
2:29 (42)
1:14:32 (36)
26 (29)
1:14:32  Kari Launis
37   Aimo Kvick
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:49 (27)
25:55 (20)
21:06 (20)
46:52 (40)
20:57 (43)
55:11 (41)
8:19 (36)
1:01:10 (41)
5:59 (33)
1:03:52 (41)
2:42 (8)
1:06:13 (41)
2:21 (19)
1:10:31 (39)
4:18 (24)
1:15:00 (37)
4:29 (12)
1:17:04 (37)
2:04 (38)
1:17:26 (37)
22 (9)
1:17:26  Aimo Kvick
38   Osmo Perkinen
Pihkaniskat
4:34 (21)
28:17 (28)
23:43 (31)
32:39 (27)
4:22 (27)
43:56 (32)
11:17 (43)
50:30 (32)
6:34 (37)
53:56 (34)
3:26 (29)
57:26 (35)
3:30 (42)
1:03:22 (35)
5:56 (35)
1:15:52 (38)
12:30 (41)
1:18:16 (38)
2:24 (41)
1:18:40 (38)
24 (19)
1:18:40  Osmo Perkinen
39   Antti Mikkola
Urjalan Urheilijat
6:44 (36)
37:47 (39)
31:03 (40)
43:37 (39)
5:50 (38)
53:58 (40)
10:21 (41)
57:05 (39)
3:07 (18)
1:00:41 (39)
3:36 (32)
1:03:32 (39)
2:51 (36)
1:12:34 (40)
9:02 (40)
1:18:45 (39)
6:11 (26)
1:20:45 (39)
2:00 (36)
1:21:14 (39)
29 (38)
1:21:14  Antti Mikkola
40   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
4:34 (21)
37:58 (40)
33:24 (41)
47:51 (41)
9:53 (42)
53:24 (39)
5:33 (14)
59:49 (40)
6:25 (36)
1:03:07 (40)
3:18 (24)
1:06:08 (40)
3:01 (40)
1:16:03 (41)
9:55 (43)
1:20:45 (40)
4:42 (14)
1:22:33 (40)
1:48 (27)
1:22:58 (40)
25 (26)
1:22:58  Pentti Suonpää
41   Kari Kuokkanen
Pihkaniskat
4:06 (13)
31:17 (36)
27:11 (38)
35:13 (32)
3:56 (18)
46:12 (36)
10:59 (42)
50:37 (33)
4:25 (28)
53:55 (33)
3:18 (24)
56:14 (31)
2:19 (16)
1:03:27 (37)
7:13 (39)
1:23:28 (41)
20:01 (43)
1:25:29 (41)
2:01 (37)
1:25:54 (41)
25 (26)
1:25:54  Kari Kuokkanen
42   Matti Lainema
MS Parma
12:38 (43)
49:41 (43)
37:03 (43)
55:32 (43)
5:51 (39)
1:02:43 (43)
7:11 (31)
1:07:55 (43)
5:12 (31)
1:13:58 (43)
6:03 (39)
1:16:55 (42)
2:57 (38)
1:21:30 (42)
4:35 (26)
1:27:46 (42)
6:16 (27)
1:29:58 (42)
2:12 (39)
1:30:27 (42)
29 (38)
1:30:27  Matti Lainema
43   Olli Juntunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:40 (37)
43:58 (42)
36:18 (42)
51:09 (42)
7:11 (41)
1:00:37 (42)
9:28 (38)
1:06:36 (42)
5:59 (33)
1:13:05 (42)
6:29 (40)
1:17:30 (43)
4:25 (43)
1:26:42 (43)
9:12 (41)
1:34:15 (43)
7:33 (37)
1:37:07 (43)
2:52 (43)
1:37:58 (43)
51 (43)
1:37:58  Olli Juntunen
   Ilari Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
39:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:24
-
1:10:15
2:51
1:14:34
4:19
1:19:37
5:03
1:21:26
1:49
1:21:55
29
keskeytti  Ilari Virtanen
   Matti Juhonsalo
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:15
29:55
24:40
34:15
4:20
42:09
7:54
45:35
3:26
49:50
4:15
53:26
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:48
-
keskeytti  Matti Juhonsalo
   Reijo Wastimo
Pihkaniskat
21:36
54:14
32:38
1:05:03
10:49
1:10:29
5:26
1:14:03
3:34
-
-
1:18:34
-
1:34:01
15:27
1:39:54
5:53
1:41:36
1:42
1:42:00
24
hylätty  Reijo Wastimo
   Pentti Saario
Loimaan Jankko
4:29
27:20
22:51
31:29
4:09
-
-
42:13
-
45:22
3:09
47:51
2:29
52:16
4:25
56:30
4:14
58:09
1:39
58:31
22
hylätty  Pentti Saario
   Heikki Nurmo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
4:17
29:43
25:26
33:48
4:05
-
-
43:06
-
46:44
3:38
49:55
3:11
54:30
4:35
58:34
4:04
1:00:11
1:37
1:00:33
22
hylätty  Heikki Nurmo
   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
3:56
27:48
23:52
32:29
4:41
37:14
4:45
40:07
2:53
43:26
3:19
45:48
2:22
-
-
-
-
1:26:32
-
1:27:04
32
hylätty  Jorma Kuutti
   Seppo Jokipelto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
12:00
32:22
20:22
38:30
6:08
50:22
11:52
54:56
4:34
-
-
59:07
-
1:02:29
3:22
1:06:18
3:49
1:07:56
1:38
1:08:17
21
hylätty  Seppo Jokipelto
   Rauno Hakala
Epilän Esa
19:36
49:47
30:11
55:31
5:44
1:05:52
10:21
1:09:00
3:08
1:12:22
3:22
1:15:28
3:06
1:24:30
9:02
1:30:51
6:21
-
-
1:33:36
-
hylätty  Rauno Hakala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English