SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H70K2

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,9 km
Maali
3,2 km
 
1.   Matti Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:29:00   24:36 (1)  24:57  
2.   Matti Hahto Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:21:00   28:36 (2)  28:59  
3.   Tapani Kesti Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  12:23:00   29:12 (3)  29:34  
4.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:17:00   29:56 (4)  30:13  
5.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:47:00   30:46 (5)  31:07  
6.   Seppo Urhonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00   30:53 (6)  31:15  
7.   Pertti Ahtiainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:09:00   31:01 (7)  31:21  
8.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:25:00   31:24 (9)  31:42  
9.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN  12:03:00   31:22 (8)  31:45  
10.   Juhani Ketamo Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:53:00   31:36 (10)  31:56  
11.   Olavi Junttila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:27:00   32:25 (11)  32:44  
12.   Veikko Rautarae Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:13:00   33:21 (12)  33:42  
13.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:01:00   34:31 (13)  34:56  
14.   Mauri Nenonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:49:00   35:12 (14)  35:34  
15.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:33:00   35:26 (15)  35:52  
16.   Timo Grönroos MS Parma  FIN  11:41:00   35:57 (16)  36:15  
17.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:11:00   36:03 (17)  36:23  
18.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:51:00   36:29 (18)  36:50  
19.   Matti Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:59:00   36:38 (19)  37:00  
20.   Seppo Sorri Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  11:39:00   37:15 (20)  37:36  
21.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:31:00   37:23 (22)  37:43  
22.   Risto Sirola Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:05:00   37:19 (21)  37:44  
23.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:45:00   38:24 (23)  38:47  
24.   Eero Leppäkorpi Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  12:15:00   38:41 (24)  39:04  
25.   Raimo Karsikas Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:11:00   38:49 (25)  39:12  
26.   Pentti Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:07:00   39:01 (26)  39:24  
27.   Kalle Tolonen Mesikämmenet  FIN  11:55:00   39:13 (27)  39:36  
28.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  11:19:00   41:21 (28)  41:44  
29.   Pentti Niemi Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:17:00   43:45 (29)  44:16  
30.   Osmo Peitsala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:07:00   44:01 (30)  44:22  
31.   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:01:00   45:01 (31)  45:29  
32.   Rauno Kaipala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:27:00   45:19 (32)  45:45  
33.   Mauri Lähdekorpi IF Femman  FIN  11:15:00   45:28 (33)  45:47  
34.   Esko Linna Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  11:03:00   46:19 (34)  46:42  
35.   Kari Mattila Epilän Esa  FIN  11:13:00   47:14 (35)  47:37  
36.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   48:39 (36)  49:05  
37.   Per-Åke Mattsson Kimito SF  FIN  11:21:00   52:42 (37)  53:08  
38.   Toivo Punkero Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:37:00   53:50 (38)  54:19  
39.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:19:00   54:22 (39)  54:42  
40.   Olli Saarinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:43:00   54:42 (40)  55:11  
41.   Matti Hartman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:35:00   1:01:03 (41)  1:01:29  
42.   Aare Virta Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:05:00   1:07:22 (42)  1:08:03  
   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:23:00      ei läht.  
   Taisto Voutilainen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Pauli Kleemola Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:29:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English