SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H70

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,5 km
Väliaika
3,8 km
Väliaika
4,6 km
Maali
4,8 km
 
1.   Matti Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:37:00   20:44 (1)  35:03 (1)  41:35 (1)  41:53  
2.   Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   23:01 (3)  35:05 (2)  42:23 (2)  42:44  
3.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:39:00   25:14 (7)  38:10 (5)  45:12 (3)  45:30  
4.   Tapani Kesti Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  11:29:00   23:22 (4)  37:08 (4)  45:28 (4)  45:48  
5.   Kari Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:23:00   24:03 (5)  39:03 (6)  46:25 (5)  46:44  
6.   Pertti Ahtiainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:13:00   21:50 (2)  35:50 (3)  46:46 (6)  47:06  
7.   Jorma Kemppi Navi  FIN  11:15:00   25:44 (9)  40:33 (7)  47:34 (7)  47:54  
8.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:21:00   25:56 (10)  40:48 (8)  48:07 (8)  48:27  
9.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:09:00   26:13 (11)  42:01 (11)  48:26 (9)  48:44  
10.   Jorma Paldanius Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00   28:04 (21)  42:16 (12)  49:18 (10)  49:42  
11.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN  11:05:00   26:51 (13)  41:39 (9)  49:23 (11)  49:46  
12.   Juhani Ketamo Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:01:00   27:27 (18)  41:58 (10)  50:06 (12)  50:23  
13.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:59:00   27:12 (16)  43:10 (15)  50:24 (13)  50:41  
14.   Hannu Erkiö Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00   29:47 (32)  43:40 (18)  50:27 (14)  50:46  
15.   Matti Hahto Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:33:00   25:17 (8)  44:02 (19)  51:10 (15)  51:34  
16.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:33:00   27:07 (15)  43:16 (16)  51:27 (16)  51:45  
17.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:07:00   28:28 (23)  44:22 (20)  52:30 (17)  52:52  
18.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:29:00   29:43 (30)  45:14 (22)  52:58 (18)  53:17  
19.   Arvo Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN  10:51:00   29:30 (28)  46:13 (23)  53:27 (19)  53:46  
20.   Veikko Rautarae Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  10:53:00   27:06 (14)  43:04 (14)  53:33 (20)  53:54  
21.   Kalle Virtanen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:03:00   29:11 (26)  47:02 (24)  54:49 (21)  55:11  
22.   Seppo Urhonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   29:49 (33)  47:43 (27)  55:05 (22)  55:26  
23.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:25:00   24:44 (6)  44:45 (21)  55:17 (23)  55:35  
24.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:49:00   30:20 (34)  47:08 (25)  55:46 (24)  56:09  
25.   Mauri Nenonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:45:00   29:00 (25)  47:39 (26)  55:50 (25)  56:12  
26.   Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:19:00   26:39 (12)  43:00 (13)  55:55 (26)  56:14  
27.   Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:55:00   29:17 (27)  49:00 (32)  56:26 (27)  56:46  
28.   Matti Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:25:00   27:19 (17)  48:47 (31)  56:54 (28)  57:12  
29.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:43:00   30:43 (35)  48:09 (28)  57:29 (29)  57:48  
30.   Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:23:00   29:35 (29)  50:59 (35)  59:17 (30)  59:41  
31.   Ralf Rönn Akilles OK  FIN  10:27:00   32:17 (37)  50:37 (33)  59:49 (31)  1:00:13  
32.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  10:47:00   29:44 (31)  48:41 (30)  1:00:09 (32)  1:00:30  
33.   Heikki Heinonen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:31:00   35:26 (41)  51:52 (37)  1:01:10 (34)  1:01:29  
33.   Roy Torrkulla IF Minken  FIN  10:39:00   28:22 (22)  48:10 (29)  1:01:06 (33)  1:01:29  
35.   Seppo Sorri Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  10:21:00      52:39 (38)  1:01:13 (35)  1:01:34  
36.   Eero Leppäkorpi Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  10:05:00      54:00 (39)  1:02:46 (36)  1:03:06  
37.   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:07:00   34:51 (40)  56:32 (41)  1:04:44 (37)  1:05:06  
38.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:11:00      51:22 (36)  1:04:58 (38)  1:05:24  
39.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:17:00   31:43 (36)  57:22 (42)  1:05:58 (40)  1:06:15  
40.   Timo Grönroos MS Parma  FIN  10:37:00   28:49 (24)  50:44 (34)  1:06:07 (41)  1:06:24  
41.   Olavi Junttila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00   27:30 (19)  43:35 (17)  1:05:56 (39)  1:06:34  
42.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:41:00   34:39 (39)  56:00 (40)  1:06:46 (42)  1:07:17  
43.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat  FIN  10:35:00   38:53 (43)  59:05 (43)  1:07:46 (43)  1:08:10  
44.   Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  10:03:00   39:02 (44)  1:00:40 (45)  1:08:54 (44)  1:09:12  
45.   Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:27:00   27:49 (20)     1:09:40 (45)  1:10:08  
46.   Raimo Laakso Halikon Hakoniskat  FIN  10:15:00   37:26 (42)  1:00:12 (44)  1:11:44 (46)  1:12:02  
47.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:09:00   43:03 (45)  1:04:58 (46)  1:13:19 (47)  1:13:43  
48.   Raimo Karsikas Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:01:00   34:10 (38)  1:13:35 (47)  1:22:41 (48)  1:23:04  
   Risto Sirola Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:13:00            ei läht.  
   Reijo Haaja Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:19:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English