SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H65K3

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,1 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Veikko Loukonen Piikkiön Kehitys  FIN  12:08:00   27:17 (1)  27:38  
2.   Taisto Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:12:00   28:12 (2)  28:32  
3.   Timo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  12:06:00   29:08 (3)  29:31  
4.   Ossi Tani Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   29:20 (4)  29:39  
5.   Jorma Karvonen SOC Asikkala  FIN  12:18:00   29:23 (5)  29:47  
6.   Ensio Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:04:00   31:08 (6)  31:27  
7.   Erkki Ylikoski Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:58:00      32:34  
8.   Heimo Pulkkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00   33:15 (7)  33:35  
9.   Jouni Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:16:00   33:35 (8)  33:53  
10.   Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:54:00   33:49 (9)  34:09  
11.   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:02:00   34:31 (10)  34:50  
12.   Tauno Saari Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:42:00   35:32 (11)  35:50  
13.   Keijo Lakkinen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:30:00   36:20 (12)  36:39  
14.   Unto Tanttu Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:52:00   36:31 (14)  36:52  
14.   Heikki Pajunen Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   36:30 (13)  36:52  
16.   Harri Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:26:00   36:41 (15)  36:58  
17.   Ilmari Mäkilä Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:46:00   37:10 (16)  37:31  
18.   Risto Uljas Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:50:00   37:44 (17)  38:05  
19.   Berndt Engström Pargas IF  FIN  11:04:00   38:03 (18)  38:22  
20.   Niilo Sevon Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:38:00   38:50 (19)  39:11  
21.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:10:00   39:00 (20)  39:21  
22.   Raimo Pusa Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   40:12 (21)  40:31  
23.   Keijo Viljanen Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:08:00   40:22 (22)  40:47  
24.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  11:44:00   40:28 (23)  40:50  
25.   Kari Pienimäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:40:00   41:27 (24)  41:56  
26.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:22:00   41:43 (25)  42:06  
27.   Seppo Ahvenainen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:24:00   42:05 (26)  42:25  
28.   Hannu Villberg Salon Viesti  FIN  11:00:00   42:05 (26)  42:26  
29.   Jorma Liljedahl Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  11:36:00   42:55 (28)  43:16  
30.   Seppo Terävä XYZ  FIN  11:06:00   43:04 (29)  43:20  
31.   Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  11:34:00   45:08 (30)  45:33  
32.   Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:14:00   45:33 (31)  45:51  
33.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:02:00   49:02 (32)  49:27  
34.   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:56:00   51:07 (33)  51:37  
   Olli Viljanen MS Parma  FIN  11:10:00      keskeytti  
   Pekka Ahlqvist Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:12:00      ei läht.  
   Pertti Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:16:00      hylätty  
   Juhani Virtanen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:18:00      keskeytti  
   Asko Niittymäki Turengin Sarastus  FIN  11:28:00      hylätty  
   Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  11:48:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English