SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H65K2

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,3 km
Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Hannu Töyrylä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:10:00   30:30 (1)  30:51  
2.   Tapio Peippo SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:18:00   30:30 (1)  30:56  
3.   Simo Helkkula Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  12:08:00   32:14 (3)  32:35  
4.   Timo Turpeinen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:40:00   32:27 (4)  32:45  
5.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:58:00   33:43 (5)  34:02  
6.   Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma  FIN  12:06:00   34:16 (6)  34:34  
7.   Veikko Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:04:00   34:16 (6)  34:35  
8.   Heikki Kyyrönen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   34:59 (8)  35:16  
9.   Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   35:04 (9)  35:23  
10.   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  11:54:00   35:25 (10)  35:44  
11.   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:02:00   35:57 (12)  36:15  
12.   Pekka Kerkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:16:00   35:58 (13)  36:16  
13.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   35:55 (11)  36:17  
14.   Bo-Göran Williamsson Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:18:00   36:13 (14)  36:35  
15.   Olavi Hautala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:42:00   36:34 (15)  36:54  
16.   Pertti Nieminen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:12:00   36:59 (16)  37:19  
17.   Paavo Arvola Turengin Sarastus  FIN  11:24:00   37:18 (18)  37:38  
18.   Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   37:16 (17)  37:39  
19.   Kari Huttunen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:36:00   39:08 (19)  39:29  
20.   Lars Forsblom Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00   39:43 (20)  40:06  
21.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:26:00   40:12 (21)  40:30  
22.   Severi Halkosaari Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:44:00   40:32 (22)  40:53  
23.   Antti Rantasaari Piikkiön Kehitys  FIN  11:12:00   40:39 (23)  40:56  
24.   Pekka Ottelin Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:22:00   40:54 (24)  41:10  
25.   Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:10:00   41:33 (25)  41:55  
26.   Martti Alilonttinen MS Parma  FIN  11:14:00   42:26 (26)  42:51  
27.   Lasse Kataja Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:30:00   42:36 (27)  43:00  
28.   Heikki Pitkänen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:20:00   43:49 (28)  44:12  
29.   Erkki Kallio Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:16:00   45:37 (29)  45:58  
30.   Klaus Kihlman Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  11:08:00   46:16 (30)  46:43  
31.   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:32:00   46:45 (31)  47:06  
32.   Matti Immonen Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  11:06:00   48:23 (32)  48:43  
33.   Veli-Matti Kyckling Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:34:00   50:16 (33)  50:43  
34.   Rauno Riikonen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:04:00   52:33 (34)  52:58  
35.   Pekka Puolakka Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:02:00   1:00:25 (35)  1:00:50  
   Kari Tikka Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:00:00      keskeytti  
   Kauko Salonen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:28:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Virtanen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:38:00      hylätty  
   Seppo Hämäläinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:56:00      ei läht.  
   Martti Mäkelä SOC Asikkala  FIN  12:00:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English