SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H65K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
3:18 (2)
8:32 (3)
5:14 (8)
10:39 (3)
2:07 (9)
14:55 (3)
4:16 (3)
21:15 (4)
6:20 (12)
24:58 (1)
3:43 (2)
29:06 (1)
4:08 (1)
29:41 (1)
35 (2)
29:58 (1)
17 (1)
29:58  Håkan Björklund
2   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
3:31 (8)
8:43 (6)
5:12 (6)
11:03 (6)
2:20 (17)
15:18 (4)
4:15 (2)
20:50 (2)
5:32 (4)
24:58 (1)
4:08 (6)
29:39 (2)
4:41 (13)
30:16 (2)
37 (6)
30:37 (2)
21 (19)
30:37  Pekka Kanste
3   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:24 (5)
8:30 (2)
5:06 (2)
10:21 (2)
1:51 (3)
14:44 (1)
4:23 (5)
20:40 (1)
5:56 (6)
25:03 (3)
4:23 (9)
29:42 (3)
4:39 (12)
30:21 (3)
39 (11)
30:42 (3)
21 (19)
30:42  Åge Liljeström
4   Paavo Vesterinen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:52 (16)
9:07 (10)
5:15 (9)
11:31 (11)
2:24 (20)
16:11 (9)
4:40 (10)
21:42 (5)
5:31 (3)
25:36 (4)
3:54 (3)
29:53 (4)
4:17 (3)
30:24 (4)
31 (1)
30:43 (4)
19 (6)
30:43  Paavo Vesterinen
5   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
3:35 (9)
9:02 (9)
5:27 (12)
11:16 (8)
2:14 (11)
15:40 (6)
4:24 (6)
20:57 (3)
5:17 (1)
25:39 (5)
4:42 (14)
29:58 (5)
4:19 (5)
30:41 (5)
43 (18)
31:00 (5)
19 (6)
31:00  Heikki Hillo
6   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:23 (4)
8:40 (5)
5:17 (10)
11:08 (7)
2:28 (23)
15:26 (5)
4:18 (4)
21:44 (6)
6:18 (11)
26:05 (6)
4:21 (8)
30:32 (6)
4:27 (7)
31:09 (6)
37 (6)
31:29 (6)
20 (12)
31:29  Heikki Lassila
7   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:21 (3)
9:07 (10)
5:46 (16)
10:52 (5)
1:45 (2)
14:48 (2)
3:56 (1)
23:52 (10)
9:04 (28)
27:56 (8)
4:04 (4)
32:14 (7)
4:18 (4)
32:50 (7)
36 (3)
33:10 (7)
20 (12)
33:10  Heikki Saarinen
8   Seppo Kuokkanen
Pihkaniskat
3:55 (17)
9:07 (10)
5:12 (6)
11:31 (11)
2:24 (20)
16:05 (8)
4:34 (9)
23:08 (8)
7:03 (17)
27:15 (7)
4:07 (5)
32:40 (8)
5:25 (24)
33:18 (8)
38 (9)
33:38 (8)
20 (12)
33:38  Seppo Kuokkanen
9   Erkki Koivukangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:38 (11)
9:13 (13)
5:35 (14)
11:53 (13)
2:40 (27)
17:53 (12)
6:00 (20)
24:00 (11)
6:07 (8)
28:14 (9)
4:14 (7)
32:46 (9)
4:32 (9)
33:29 (9)
43 (18)
33:46 (9)
17 (1)
33:46  Erkki Koivukangas
10   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:27 (6)
8:14 (1)
4:47 (1)
10:11 (1)
1:57 (5)
19:50 (20)
9:39 (30)
25:12 (15)
5:22 (2)
29:50 (11)
4:38 (12)
34:17 (10)
4:27 (7)
34:53 (10)
36 (3)
35:14 (10)
21 (19)
35:14  Risto Wessman
11   Seppo Korhonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:40 (12)
9:50 (16)
6:10 (22)
12:08 (16)
2:18 (14)
17:13 (11)
5:05 (14)
23:39 (9)
6:26 (14)
28:50 (10)
5:11 (17)
34:21 (11)
5:31 (27)
35:17 (11)
56 (32)
35:38 (11)
21 (19)
35:38  Seppo Korhonen
12   Paavo Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:08 (19)
10:06 (18)
5:58 (17)
12:27 (19)
2:21 (18)
18:26 (14)
5:59 (19)
25:11 (14)
6:45 (15)
29:59 (12)
4:48 (15)
35:06 (12)
5:07 (21)
35:57 (12)
51 (30)
36:19 (12)
22 (25)
36:19  Paavo Nikkari
13   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
3:45 (14)
9:46 (15)
6:01 (20)
12:26 (18)
2:40 (27)
18:49 (17)
6:23 (23)
25:05 (13)
6:16 (10)
30:21 (13)
5:16 (19)
35:19 (13)
4:58 (17)
36:05 (13)
46 (25)
36:27 (13)
22 (25)
36:27  Yngve Alexandersson
14   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:49 (15)
9:51 (17)
6:02 (21)
12:02 (15)
2:11 (10)
17:02 (10)
5:00 (13)
25:51 (17)
8:49 (26)
31:01 (14)
5:10 (16)
35:43 (14)
4:42 (14)
36:21 (14)
38 (9)
36:40 (14)
19 (6)
36:40  Vesa Herttuainen
15   Esko Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:51 (32)
11:00 (22)
5:09 (4)
14:01 (28)
3:01 (32)
18:33 (15)
4:32 (7)
24:17 (12)
5:44 (5)
31:11 (15)
6:54 (29)
36:13 (15)
5:02 (19)
36:52 (15)
39 (11)
37:10 (15)
18 (5)
37:10  Esko Savonen
16   Ilkka Lainema
MS Parma
4:20 (23)
10:56 (21)
6:36 (25)
13:14 (20)
2:18 (14)
18:52 (18)
5:38 (16)
26:06 (18)
7:14 (20)
31:26 (16)
5:20 (21)
36:49 (16)
5:23 (23)
37:53 (16)
1:04 (34)
38:16 (16)
23 (27)
38:16  Ilkka Lainema
17   Pertti Oikarinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:41 (13)
8:48 (7)
5:07 (3)
12:21 (17)
3:33 (35)
22:50 (28)
10:29 (31)
28:46 (23)
5:56 (6)
33:13 (18)
4:27 (10)
38:45 (18)
5:32 (28)
39:27 (17)
42 (17)
39:47 (17)
20 (12)
39:47  Pertti Oikarinen
18   Veijo Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:06 (18)
9:16 (14)
5:10 (5)
11:19 (9)
2:03 (6)
20:21 (21)
9:02 (28)
29:30 (24)
9:09 (29)
34:07 (21)
4:37 (11)
39:15 (19)
5:08 (22)
39:54 (18)
39 (11)
40:14 (18)
20 (12)
40:14  Veijo Kurvinen
19   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
4:14 (20)
11:02 (23)
6:48 (26)
13:47 (25)
2:45 (30)
20:27 (22)
6:40 (25)
27:30 (20)
7:03 (17)
32:58 (17)
5:28 (24)
38:44 (17)
5:46 (31)
40:03 (19)
1:19 (36)
40:24 (19)
21 (19)
40:24  Pertti Euren
20   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
4:17 (22)
10:50 (20)
6:33 (24)
13:16 (21)
2:26 (22)
18:06 (13)
4:50 (11)
25:43 (16)
7:37 (23)
34:42 (22)
8:59 (30)
39:35 (21)
4:53 (15)
40:15 (21)
40 (16)
40:32 (20)
17 (1)
40:32  Leo Koistinen
21   Pentti Jokinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:16 (1)
8:36 (4)
5:20 (11)
10:50 (4)
2:14 (11)
19:48 (19)
8:58 (27)
28:18 (22)
8:30 (25)
33:41 (20)
5:23 (22)
39:26 (20)
5:45 (30)
40:10 (20)
44 (23)
40:36 (21)
26 (33)
40:36  Pentti Jokinen
22   Juhani Laine
Karkki-Rasti
4:23 (24)
11:31 (27)
7:08 (31)
14:49 (29)
3:18 (34)
20:46 (24)
5:57 (18)
28:10 (21)
7:24 (21)
33:37 (19)
5:27 (23)
40:40 (22)
7:03 (36)
41:30 (22)
50 (27)
41:55 (22)
25 (31)
41:55  Juhani Laine
23   Pentti Tamminen
Perttelin Peikot
5:08 (31)
11:07 (24)
5:59 (19)
13:38 (23)
2:31 (25)
18:46 (16)
5:08 (15)
26:17 (19)
7:31 (22)
36:33 (23)
10:16 (32)
42:01 (23)
5:28 (25)
42:44 (23)
43 (18)
43:05 (23)
21 (19)
43:05  Pentti Tamminen
24   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:36 (10)
11:40 (29)
8:04 (33)
13:46 (24)
2:06 (8)
21:14 (25)
7:28 (26)
33:48 (31)
12:34 (36)
37:28 (24)
3:40 (1)
42:05 (24)
4:37 (10)
42:44 (23)
39 (11)
43:08 (24)
24 (29)
43:08  Mauri Tolvanen
25   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:45 (28)
11:36 (28)
6:51 (29)
15:21 (31)
3:45 (36)
21:49 (26)
6:28 (24)
32:53 (27)
11:04 (32)
38:06 (26)
5:13 (18)
44:06 (25)
6:00 (32)
44:56 (25)
50 (27)
45:16 (25)
20 (12)
45:16  Paavo Holappa
26   Harri Kuosa
Loimaan Jankko
6:35 (35)
15:05 (34)
8:30 (34)
17:48 (33)
2:43 (29)
24:00 (29)
6:12 (21)
31:04 (25)
7:04 (19)
37:50 (25)
6:46 (28)
44:20 (26)
6:30 (34)
45:22 (26)
1:02 (33)
45:41 (26)
19 (6)
45:41  Harri Kuosa
27   Klaus Kuusi
Mesikämmenet
3:28 (7)
8:58 (8)
5:30 (13)
11:28 (10)
2:30 (24)
16:01 (7)
4:33 (8)
22:09 (7)
6:08 (9)
41:49 (29)
19:40 (34)
46:04 (28)
4:15 (2)
46:41 (27)
37 (6)
47:00 (27)
19 (6)
47:00  Klaus Kuusi
28   Henrik Nylund
IK Falken
6:01 (34)
12:51 (32)
6:50 (27)
15:45 (32)
2:54 (31)
24:51 (30)
9:06 (29)
33:44 (29)
8:53 (27)
39:22 (27)
5:38 (25)
45:41 (27)
6:19 (33)
46:48 (28)
1:07 (35)
47:12 (28)
24 (29)
47:12  Henrik Nylund
29   Seppo Korpinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:57 (33)
11:55 (30)
5:58 (17)
14:00 (27)
2:05 (7)
29:54 (34)
15:54 (34)
36:18 (33)
6:24 (13)
41:37 (28)
5:19 (20)
46:36 (29)
4:59 (18)
47:24 (29)
48 (26)
47:50 (29)
26 (33)
47:50  Seppo Korpinen
30   Eero Sompi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:15 (21)
19:52 (36)
15:37 (36)
22:30 (36)
2:38 (26)
28:49 (32)
6:19 (22)
35:37 (32)
6:48 (16)
42:16 (30)
6:39 (27)
47:44 (30)
5:28 (25)
48:27 (30)
43 (18)
48:46 (30)
19 (6)
48:46  Eero Sompi
31   Kari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:49 (36)
14:41 (33)
6:52 (30)
17:51 (34)
3:10 (33)
22:42 (27)
4:51 (12)
33:46 (30)
11:04 (32)
43:34 (31)
9:48 (31)
48:29 (31)
4:55 (16)
49:14 (31)
45 (24)
49:41 (31)
27 (35)
49:41  Kari Sane
32   Ola Ritala
Epilän Esa
4:37 (27)
10:17 (19)
5:40 (15)
11:57 (14)
1:40 (1)
28:58 (33)
17:01 (35)
41:28 (35)
12:30 (35)
46:08 (32)
4:40 (13)
50:28 (32)
4:20 (6)
51:04 (32)
36 (3)
51:27 (32)
23 (27)
51:27  Ola Ritala
33   Jouko Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:25 (26)
16:04 (35)
11:39 (35)
17:59 (35)
1:55 (4)
31:23 (35)
13:24 (33)
41:02 (34)
9:39 (30)
47:03 (34)
6:01 (26)
51:40 (33)
4:37 (10)
52:19 (33)
39 (11)
52:44 (33)
25 (31)
52:44  Jouko Koivula
34   Hannu Mattila
Espoon Akilles
4:23 (24)
11:13 (25)
6:50 (27)
13:29 (22)
2:16 (13)
25:49 (31)
12:20 (32)
33:30 (28)
7:41 (24)
46:29 (33)
12:59 (33)
52:10 (34)
5:41 (29)
52:53 (34)
43 (18)
53:13 (34)
20 (12)
53:13  Hannu Mattila
35   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:03 (30)
12:34 (31)
7:31 (32)
14:52 (30)
2:18 (14)
20:42 (23)
5:50 (17)
32:36 (26)
11:54 (34)
53:05 (35)
20:29 (35)
59:53 (35)
6:48 (35)
1:00:44 (35)
51 (30)
1:01:01 (35)
17 (1)
1:01:01  Matti Valta
36   Reijo Olli
Valkeakosken Haka
4:59 (29)
11:26 (26)
6:27 (23)
13:48 (26)
2:22 (19)
39:19 (36)
25:31 (36)
50:03 (36)
10:44 (31)
1:11:16 (36)
21:13 (36)
1:16:21 (36)
5:05 (20)
1:17:11 (36)
50 (27)
1:17:38 (36)
27 (35)
1:17:38  Reijo Olli
   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:51
11:22
6:31
13:22
2:00
17:51
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:30
-
42:56
26
keskeytti  Reijo Mouhu
   Lauri Karhumäki
Pihkaniskat
3:11
10:59
7:48
13:12
2:13
27:10
13:58
-
-
-
-
50:21
-
51:12
51
51:36
24
keskeytti  Lauri Karhumäki
   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
7:50
14:03
6:13
16:53
2:50
-
-
33:52
-
38:45
4:53
43:45
5:00
44:33
48
44:53
20
hylätty  Esko Äikäs
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English