SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H65B

Lähtölista

2512Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN10:01:00   215315
2635Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN10:03:00   189210
2575Kauko SalonenVihtavuoren PamausFIN10:05:00   169286
2514Veikko MäkipääSuunta-SepotFIN10:07:00   204964
2617Pekka AhlqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:09:00   183637
2589Seppo HämäläinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN10:11:00   166140
2522Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN10:13:00   190576
2625Asko NiittymäkiTurengin SarastusFIN10:15:00   201570
2580Matti VirtanenVihtavuoren PamausFIN10:17:00   209241
2541Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:19:00   124132
2619Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN10:21:00   142330
2591Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN10:23:00   215076
2528Lauri KarhumäkiPihkaniskatFIN10:25:00   182456
2620Juhani VirtanenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:27:00   46175
2561Kari TikkaMaarian MahtiFIN10:29:00   170473
2519Reijo OlliValkeakosken HakaFIN10:31:00   172995
2616Olli ViljanenMS ParmaFIN10:33:00   124468
2562Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN10:35:00   135877
2516Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:37:00   182689
2639Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN10:39:00   122654
2563Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN10:41:00   114383
2521Hannu MattilaEspoon AkillesFIN10:43:00   153288
2612Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN10:45:00   218813
2578Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:47:00   220698
2525Jouko KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:49:00   47873
2618Juhani KytöjokiRasti-JyryFIN10:51:00   410644
2564Matti ImmonenPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN10:53:00   45338
2535Ola RitalaEpilän EsaFIN10:55:00   194875
2628Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN10:57:00   201670
2577Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN10:59:00   50707
2532Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:01:00   210492
2614Seppo TeräväXYZFIN11:03:00   175609
2565Klaus KihlmanPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN11:05:00   159489
2527Eero SompiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:07:00   195410
2629Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN11:09:00   198293
2569Erkki KallioLoimaan JankkoFIN11:11:00   159753
2534Seppo KorpinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:13:00   218827
2611Hannu VillbergSalon ViestiFIN11:15:00   197502
2571Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN11:17:00   206590
2518Henrik NylundIK FalkenFIN11:19:00   110376
2623Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään PaloFIN11:21:00   161651
2576Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven SisuFIN11:23:00   409510
2529Klaus KuusiMesikämmenetFIN11:25:00   175679
2622Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN11:27:00   196684
2568Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN11:29:00   58877
2515Harri KuosaLoimaan JankkoFIN11:31:00   208237
2631Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN11:33:00   191974
2566Markku VirtanenEspoon AkillesFIN11:35:00   83751
2520Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN11:37:00   182976
2633Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN11:39:00   195499
2572Pekka OttelinJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:41:00   216307
2549Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN11:43:00   214224
2615Keijo ViljanenLoimaan JankkoFIN11:45:00   199707
2567Antti RantasaariPiikkiön KehitysFIN11:47:00   42857
2530Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN11:49:00   201376
2627Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN11:51:00   154791
2583Severi HalkosaariNivalan SuunnistajatFIN11:53:00   214086
2523Juhani LaineKarkki-RastiFIN11:55:00   198179
2646Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN11:57:00   113028
2574Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:59:00   55685
2547Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN12:01:00   42367
2630Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN12:03:00   49741
2585Lars ForsblomKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:05:00   205303
2538Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN12:07:00   114578
2613Berndt EngströmPargas IFFIN12:09:00   198027
2579Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:11:00   148888
2526Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN12:13:00   167572
2636Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN12:15:00   154448
2584Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:17:00   169507
2537Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:19:00   51235
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English