SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H65

Väliaika 3,6 km

1369Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN30:02
2367Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFIN30:07+5
3366Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN31:26+1:24
4348Heimo PulkkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:51+1:49
5368Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN32:01+1:59
6357Jorma KarvonenSOC AsikkalaFIN32:16+2:14
7360Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN32:28+2:26
8353Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN33:08+3:06
9344Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN33:13+3:11
10337Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN33:43+3:41
11371Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN33:51+3:49
12365Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:54+3:52
13362Paavo VesterinenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN34:03+4:01
14363Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN34:07+4:05
15355Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN34:08+4:06
16364Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN34:17+4:15
17351Erkki YlikoskiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN34:22+4:20
18325Pertti NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN34:45+4:43
19339Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN34:58+4:56
20352Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN35:07+5:05
21359Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN35:15+5:13
22340Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN35:47+5:45
23370Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:49+5:47
24361Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN36:01+5:59
25354Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN36:03+6:01
26346Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:17+6:15
27358Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN37:26+7:24
28327Heikki PajunenPaimion RastiFIN37:55+7:53
29345Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:07+8:05
30350Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskatFIN38:56+8:54
31329Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN39:01+8:59
32356Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN39:21+9:19
33343Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN39:26+9:24
34334Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN39:37+9:35
35338Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN40:42+10:40
36336Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN41:18+11:16
37347Erkki KoivukangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN41:42+11:40
38341Seppo KorhonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN41:46+11:44
39349Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN41:52+11:50
40331Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan SuunnistajatFIN43:02+13:00
41332Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN43:44+13:42
42324Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN44:02+14:00
43342Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN44:39+14:37
44330Unto TanttuKeravan UrheilijatFIN45:01+14:59
45328Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN45:02+15:00
46335Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN46:41+16:39
47333Keijo LakkinenSuunta-SepotFIN47:07+17:05
48322Paavo ArvolaTurengin SarastusFIN48:35+18:33
49323Pertti OikarinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN48:41+18:39
50326Ilkka LainemaMS ParmaFIN49:17+19:15
51321Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:03+32:01
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English