SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H65

Väliaika 2,3 km

1367Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFIN18:29
2369Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN18:35+6
3366Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN18:46+17
4357Jorma KarvonenSOC AsikkalaFIN19:39+1:10
5353Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN19:46+1:17
6368Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN19:53+1:24
7348Heimo PulkkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:54+1:25
8344Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:57+1:28
9337Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN20:05+1:36
10351Erkki YlikoskiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN20:10+1:41
11364Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN20:11+1:42
12360Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN20:19+1:50
13325Pertti NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN21:01+2:32
14371Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN21:03+2:34
15355Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN21:06+2:37
363Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN21:06+2:37
17352Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN21:09+2:40
18362Paavo VesterinenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN21:13+2:44
19365Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:18+2:49
20340Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN21:22+2:53
21346Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:30+3:01
22339Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN21:39+3:10
23370Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN21:58+3:29
24359Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN22:31+4:02
25329Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN22:35+4:06
26354Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN22:46+4:17
27334Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN22:55+4:26
28345Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:00+4:31
29356Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN23:05+4:36
327Heikki PajunenPaimion RastiFIN23:05+4:36
361Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN23:05+4:36
32347Erkki KoivukangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN23:07+4:38
33343Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN23:15+4:46
34358Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN23:33+5:04
35350Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskatFIN24:27+5:58
36331Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan SuunnistajatFIN24:52+6:23
37338Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN25:02+6:33
38342Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN25:09+6:40
39336Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN25:53+7:24
40332Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN26:14+7:45
41349Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN26:33+8:04
42333Keijo LakkinenSuunta-SepotFIN26:34+8:05
43341Seppo KorhonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN26:37+8:08
44323Pertti OikarinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN27:18+8:49
45328Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN27:25+8:56
46335Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN27:54+9:25
47321Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN27:55+9:26
48330Unto TanttuKeravan UrheilijatFIN28:18+9:49
49324Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN28:51+10:22
50326Ilkka LainemaMS ParmaFIN29:26+10:57
51322Paavo ArvolaTurengin SarastusFIN29:28+10:59
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English