SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H65

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Veikko Loukonen
Piikkiön Kehitys
2:32 (10)
13:44 (2)
11:12 (2)
15:22 (2)
1:38 (2)
18:34 (2)
3:12 (1)
20:35 (2)
2:01 (2)
22:22 (2)
1:47 (7)
24:27 (2)
2:05 (2)
26:56 (2)
2:29 (2)
28:24 (1)
1:28 (2)
30:02 (1)
1:38 (8)
35:23 (2)
5:21 (14)
40:23 (2)
5:00 (3)
42:49 (1)
2:26 (11)
45:15 (1)
2:26 (22)
46:00 (1)
45 (1)
46:17 (1)
17 (3)
46:17  Veikko Loukonen
2   Tapio Peippo
SK Vuoksi
2:27 (6)
13:21 (1)
10:54 (1)
15:09 (1)
1:48 (5)
18:29 (1)
3:20 (3)
20:17 (1)
1:48 (1)
22:06 (1)
1:49 (12)
24:16 (1)
2:10 (5)
26:54 (1)
2:38 (4)
28:25 (2)
1:31 (7)
30:07 (2)
1:42 (13)
34:54 (1)
4:47 (4)
39:51 (1)
4:57 (2)
44:46 (2)
4:55 (49)
46:50 (2)
2:04 (5)
47:44 (2)
54 (13)
48:03 (2)
19 (16)
48:03  Tapio Peippo
3   Jorma Karvonen
SOC Asikkala
2:44 (23)
14:15 (6)
11:31 (3)
16:09 (4)
1:54 (11)
19:40 (4)
3:31 (9)
21:52 (4)
2:12 (13)
23:40 (5)
1:48 (10)
25:52 (4)
2:12 (6)
28:46 (4)
2:54 (14)
30:28 (6)
1:42 (29)
32:17 (6)
1:49 (25)
37:13 (3)
4:56 (7)
42:30 (3)
5:17 (9)
45:09 (4)
2:39 (21)
47:17 (3)
2:08 (11)
48:11 (3)
54 (13)
48:30 (3)
19 (16)
48:30  Jorma Karvonen
4   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
2:32 (10)
14:10 (4)
11:38 (4)
16:18 (5)
2:08 (23)
19:51 (6)
3:33 (13)
21:54 (5)
2:03 (3)
23:48 (6)
1:54 (19)
26:02 (6)
2:14 (8)
28:49 (5)
2:47 (10)
30:21 (5)
1:32 (10)
32:00 (5)
1:39 (10)
37:37 (4)
5:37 (19)
42:43 (4)
5:06 (4)
44:59 (3)
2:16 (4)
47:38 (5)
2:39 (37)
48:28 (4)
50 (7)
48:49 (4)
21 (35)
48:49  Pekka Kanste
5   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:29 (7)
14:41 (10)
12:12 (13)
16:24 (6)
1:43 (4)
19:45 (5)
3:21 (4)
23:16 (12)
3:31 (42)
24:53 (11)
1:37 (3)
27:00 (10)
2:07 (4)
30:00 (9)
3:00 (19)
31:32 (9)
1:32 (10)
33:08 (8)
1:36 (5)
37:48 (5)
4:40 (1)
43:02 (5)
5:14 (7)
45:27 (5)
2:25 (9)
47:34 (4)
2:07 (10)
48:31 (5)
57 (23)
48:50 (5)
19 (16)
48:50  Heikki Saarinen
6   Ossi Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:32 (10)
14:36 (9)
12:04 (10)
16:24 (6)
1:48 (5)
20:17 (12)
3:53 (25)
22:21 (9)
2:04 (6)
24:02 (9)
1:41 (4)
26:21 (7)
2:19 (9)
29:14 (7)
2:53 (13)
30:49 (7)
1:35 (16)
32:27 (7)
1:38 (8)
38:11 (7)
5:44 (22)
43:30 (6)
5:19 (10)
45:43 (6)
2:13 (3)
48:07 (6)
2:24 (19)
48:52 (6)
45 (1)
49:09 (6)
17 (3)
49:09  Ossi Tani
7   Heimo Pulkkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:29 (7)
14:52 (11)
12:23 (17)
16:29 (10)
1:37 (1)
19:55 (7)
3:26 (6)
21:59 (6)
2:04 (6)
23:35 (4)
1:36 (2)
25:55 (5)
2:20 (11)
28:50 (6)
2:55 (15)
30:15 (4)
1:25 (1)
31:52 (4)
1:37 (7)
37:49 (6)
5:57 (26)
43:49 (7)
6:00 (20)
45:57 (7)
2:08 (1)
48:22 (7)
2:25 (21)
49:07 (7)
45 (1)
49:25 (7)
18 (11)
49:25  Heimo Pulkkinen
8   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
2:38 (20)
14:59 (14)
12:21 (15)
17:00 (13)
2:01 (20)
21:02 (14)
4:02 (27)
23:17 (13)
2:15 (15)
25:39 (19)
2:22 (41)
27:45 (12)
2:06 (3)
30:22 (11)
2:37 (3)
32:03 (11)
1:41 (28)
33:50 (11)
1:47 (24)
38:44 (9)
4:54 (5)
44:15 (9)
5:31 (14)
46:41 (8)
2:26 (11)
48:40 (8)
1:59 (2)
49:33 (8)
53 (12)
49:51 (8)
18 (11)
49:51  Håkan Björklund
9   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:26 (4)
14:12 (5)
11:46 (7)
16:26 (9)
2:14 (30)
20:10 (10)
3:44 (19)
22:29 (10)
2:19 (23)
24:43 (10)
2:14 (34)
27:57 (17)
3:14 (39)
31:16 (18)
3:19 (35)
32:45 (17)
1:29 (5)
34:17 (16)
1:32 (1)
39:49 (13)
5:32 (17)
45:18 (13)
5:29 (13)
47:26 (11)
2:08 (1)
49:28 (9)
2:02 (3)
50:19 (9)
51 (9)
50:37 (9)
18 (11)
50:37  Simo Helkkula
10   Pekka Kerkola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:26 (4)
14:25 (7)
11:59 (9)
16:38 (11)
2:13 (28)
20:05 (9)
3:27 (7)
22:12 (8)
2:07 (10)
23:59 (8)
1:47 (7)
26:51 (9)
2:52 (33)
30:04 (10)
3:13 (30)
31:38 (10)
1:34 (15)
33:42 (10)
2:04 (38)
38:22 (8)
4:40 (1)
44:36 (11)
6:14 (27)
46:59 (9)
2:23 (6)
49:34 (10)
2:35 (33)
50:28 (10)
54 (13)
50:44 (10)
16 (2)
50:44  Pekka Kerkola
11   Veikko Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:36 (18)
15:08 (16)
12:32 (18)
17:07 (14)
1:59 (17)
21:09 (17)
4:02 (27)
25:34 (27)
4:25 (47)
26:59 (24)
1:25 (1)
29:02 (22)
2:03 (1)
32:03 (21)
3:01 (21)
33:34 (20)
1:31 (7)
35:08 (20)
1:34 (3)
39:50 (14)
4:42 (3)
45:06 (12)
5:16 (8)
47:29 (12)
2:23 (6)
49:38 (11)
2:09 (12)
50:34 (11)
56 (20)
50:53 (11)
19 (16)
50:53  Veikko Pellinen
12   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:22 (3)
14:27 (8)
12:05 (11)
16:25 (8)
1:58 (15)
19:55 (7)
3:30 (8)
22:00 (7)
2:05 (8)
23:52 (7)
1:52 (18)
26:42 (8)
2:50 (31)
29:50 (8)
3:08 (27)
31:28 (8)
1:38 (23)
33:14 (9)
1:46 (20)
38:54 (11)
5:40 (20)
44:34 (10)
5:40 (15)
47:17 (10)
2:43 (23)
49:48 (12)
2:31 (30)
50:44 (12)
56 (20)
51:01 (12)
17 (3)
51:01  Risto Wessman
13   Hannu Töyrylä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:49 (24)
15:32 (19)
12:43 (20)
18:15 (25)
2:43 (50)
21:57 (23)
3:42 (18)
24:13 (22)
2:16 (16)
26:26 (22)
2:13 (33)
28:52 (21)
2:26 (17)
32:09 (22)
3:17 (32)
33:59 (22)
1:50 (37)
35:49 (23)
1:50 (26)
40:49 (17)
5:00 (11)
46:17 (15)
5:28 (12)
48:40 (13)
2:23 (6)
50:44 (13)
2:04 (5)
51:41 (13)
57 (23)
52:00 (13)
19 (16)
52:00  Hannu Töyrylä
14   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:31 (9)
15:43 (23)
13:12 (25)
17:32 (19)
1:49 (8)
21:18 (19)
3:46 (21)
23:21 (15)
2:03 (3)
25:24 (16)
2:03 (26)
27:47 (13)
2:23 (16)
30:29 (12)
2:42 (6)
32:08 (12)
1:39 (25)
33:54 (12)
1:46 (20)
38:53 (10)
4:59 (9)
44:05 (8)
5:12 (6)
48:44 (15)
4:39 (48)
51:11 (14)
2:27 (24)
52:09 (15)
58 (26)
52:28 (14)
19 (16)
52:28  Åge Liljeström
15   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
3:52 (47)
16:25 (26)
12:33 (19)
18:51 (27)
2:26 (39)
22:30 (24)
3:39 (16)
24:48 (23)
2:18 (21)
26:49 (23)
2:01 (25)
29:17 (23)
2:28 (19)
32:01 (20)
2:44 (9)
33:34 (20)
1:33 (12)
35:15 (21)
1:41 (12)
40:09 (16)
4:54 (5)
46:16 (14)
6:07 (25)
48:43 (14)
2:27 (15)
51:19 (16)
2:36 (34)
52:11 (16)
52 (10)
52:30 (15)
19 (16)
52:30  Heikki Hillo
16   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
2:04 (1)
13:48 (3)
11:44 (6)
15:26 (3)
1:38 (2)
18:45 (3)
3:19 (2)
20:50 (3)
2:05 (8)
22:45 (3)
1:55 (20)
25:41 (3)
2:56 (35)
28:24 (3)
2:43 (7)
29:52 (3)
1:28 (2)
31:25 (3)
1:33 (2)
41:32 (19)
10:07 (48)
46:27 (16)
4:55 (1)
48:53 (16)
2:26 (11)
51:17 (15)
2:24 (19)
52:07 (14)
50 (7)
52:34 (16)
27 (50)
52:34  Taisto Kemppainen
17   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:50 (25)
16:45 (29)
13:55 (31)
19:13 (31)
2:28 (41)
22:45 (26)
3:32 (11)
24:52 (25)
2:07 (10)
27:45 (28)
2:53 (50)
29:57 (26)
2:12 (6)
32:59 (25)
3:02 (23)
34:27 (25)
1:28 (2)
36:02 (25)
1:35 (4)
41:59 (21)
5:57 (26)
47:05 (19)
5:06 (4)
49:21 (17)
2:16 (4)
51:25 (17)
2:04 (5)
52:23 (17)
58 (26)
52:43 (17)
20 (30)
52:43  Ensio Lakanen
18   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
2:38 (20)
15:00 (15)
12:22 (16)
17:15 (15)
2:15 (32)
21:06 (15)
3:51 (23)
23:40 (18)
2:34 (26)
25:27 (17)
1:47 (7)
27:49 (14)
2:22 (14)
30:50 (15)
3:01 (21)
32:23 (14)
1:33 (12)
34:07 (14)
1:44 (15)
40:52 (18)
6:45 (33)
46:59 (18)
6:07 (25)
49:24 (18)
2:25 (9)
51:39 (18)
2:15 (14)
52:26 (18)
47 (4)
52:45 (18)
19 (16)
52:45  Timo Peltola
19   Pertti Nieminen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:50 (25)
14:58 (12)
12:08 (12)
17:16 (16)
2:18 (34)
21:01 (13)
3:45 (20)
23:18 (14)
2:17 (20)
25:09 (12)
1:51 (15)
27:54 (16)
2:45 (26)
31:12 (17)
3:18 (33)
32:49 (18)
1:37 (19)
34:46 (18)
1:57 (30)
40:07 (15)
5:21 (14)
46:40 (17)
6:33 (32)
50:07 (19)
3:27 (44)
52:12 (19)
2:05 (8)
53:09 (19)
57 (23)
53:28 (19)
19 (16)
53:28  Pertti Nieminen
20   Erkki Ylikoski
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:01 (32)
14:58 (12)
11:57 (8)
16:47 (12)
1:49 (8)
20:10 (10)
3:23 (5)
23:51 (19)
3:41 (44)
25:37 (18)
1:46 (6)
27:59 (18)
2:22 (14)
30:48 (14)
2:49 (11)
32:26 (15)
1:38 (23)
34:22 (17)
1:56 (29)
42:27 (23)
8:05 (37)
48:20 (20)
5:53 (18)
50:53 (20)
2:33 (17)
52:45 (20)
1:52 (1)
53:45 (20)
1:00 (30)
54:04 (20)
19 (16)
54:04  Erkki Ylikoski
21   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
3:18 (37)
15:31 (18)
12:13 (14)
17:27 (18)
1:56 (13)
21:06 (15)
3:39 (16)
23:14 (11)
2:08 (12)
25:22 (15)
2:08 (29)
27:53 (15)
2:31 (21)
30:56 (16)
3:03 (24)
32:29 (16)
1:33 (12)
34:08 (15)
1:39 (10)
43:01 (25)
8:53 (43)
48:49 (21)
5:48 (17)
51:23 (21)
2:34 (18)
54:02 (22)
2:39 (37)
54:50 (21)
48 (5)
55:05 (21)
15 (1)
55:05  Jaakko Hörkkö
22   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
2:37 (19)
15:20 (17)
12:43 (20)
17:16 (16)
1:56 (13)
21:22 (20)
4:06 (30)
23:51 (19)
2:29 (24)
26:09 (21)
2:18 (36)
29:21 (24)
3:12 (38)
32:19 (23)
2:58 (17)
34:02 (23)
1:43 (30)
35:47 (22)
1:45 (19)
42:04 (22)
6:17 (30)
49:14 (23)
7:10 (41)
51:44 (22)
2:30 (16)
53:57 (21)
2:13 (13)
54:53 (22)
56 (20)
55:10 (22)
17 (3)
55:10  Tauno Pajala
23   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
2:32 (10)
15:53 (24)
13:21 (26)
17:51 (21)
1:58 (15)
21:39 (22)
3:48 (22)
23:55 (21)
2:16 (16)
26:07 (20)
2:12 (31)
28:36 (20)
2:29 (20)
31:36 (19)
3:00 (19)
33:13 (19)
1:37 (19)
34:59 (19)
1:46 (20)
43:48 (26)
8:49 (42)
49:30 (24)
5:42 (16)
51:56 (23)
2:26 (11)
54:32 (23)
2:36 (34)
55:21 (23)
49 (6)
55:39 (23)
18 (11)
55:39  Erkki Turunen
24   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
3:09 (35)
17:36 (33)
14:27 (33)
19:36 (33)
2:00 (19)
23:33 (34)
3:57 (26)
26:16 (31)
2:43 (30)
28:11 (31)
1:55 (20)
31:20 (31)
3:09 (37)
34:03 (29)
2:43 (7)
35:42 (27)
1:39 (25)
37:26 (27)
1:44 (15)
42:35 (24)
5:09 (12)
49:03 (22)
6:28 (30)
52:13 (24)
3:10 (41)
54:36 (24)
2:23 (18)
55:41 (24)
1:05 (37)
56:02 (24)
21 (35)
56:02  Jussi Lavikainen
25   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:34 (15)
16:55 (31)
14:21 (32)
18:46 (26)
1:51 (10)
22:54 (27)
4:08 (32)
26:54 (33)
4:00 (45)
28:44 (33)
1:50 (14)
31:19 (30)
2:35 (23)
35:26 (32)
4:07 (42)
37:15 (32)
1:49 (34)
39:36 (34)
2:21 (47)
44:35 (30)
4:59 (9)
50:38 (26)
6:03 (22)
53:36 (25)
2:58 (33)
56:07 (25)
2:31 (30)
57:01 (25)
54 (13)
57:20 (25)
19 (16)
57:20  Leo Jokinen
26   Paavo Vesterinen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:52 (28)
15:39 (20)
12:47 (23)
17:38 (20)
1:59 (17)
21:13 (18)
3:35 (14)
23:26 (16)
2:13 (14)
25:17 (13)
1:51 (15)
28:06 (19)
2:49 (30)
30:45 (13)
2:39 (5)
32:21 (13)
1:36 (17)
34:04 (13)
1:43 (14)
39:45 (12)
5:41 (21)
52:17 (29)
12:32 (51)
54:54 (28)
2:37 (20)
56:56 (27)
2:02 (3)
57:51 (26)
55 (18)
58:10 (26)
19 (16)
58:10  Paavo Vesterinen
27   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:49 (46)
16:34 (27)
12:45 (22)
19:12 (30)
2:38 (48)
23:04 (29)
3:52 (24)
25:43 (29)
2:39 (29)
27:57 (30)
2:14 (34)
32:40 (34)
4:43 (48)
35:37 (33)
2:57 (16)
37:36 (34)
1:59 (44)
39:20 (32)
1:44 (15)
45:17 (32)
5:57 (26)
51:21 (27)
6:04 (24)
54:17 (27)
2:56 (32)
57:00 (28)
2:43 (41)
57:54 (27)
54 (13)
58:13 (27)
19 (16)
58:13  Heikki Lassila
28   Esko Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:34 (15)
15:57 (25)
13:23 (27)
18:11 (24)
2:14 (30)
22:34 (25)
4:23 (36)
24:50 (24)
2:16 (16)
27:14 (25)
2:24 (42)
30:35 (28)
3:21 (45)
33:55 (27)
3:20 (36)
36:41 (30)
2:46 (50)
39:00 (31)
2:19 (46)
44:34 (29)
5:34 (18)
51:26 (28)
6:52 (34)
54:14 (26)
2:48 (28)
56:50 (26)
2:36 (34)
58:00 (28)
1:10 (40)
58:20 (28)
20 (30)
58:20  Esko Savonen
29   Heikki Pajunen
Paimion Rasti
2:53 (29)
16:41 (28)
13:48 (30)
19:02 (29)
2:21 (36)
23:04 (29)
4:02 (27)
25:35 (28)
2:31 (25)
27:44 (27)
2:09 (30)
30:45 (29)
3:01 (36)
34:00 (28)
3:15 (31)
35:49 (28)
1:49 (34)
37:55 (28)
2:06 (40)
44:38 (31)
6:43 (32)
52:33 (30)
7:55 (44)
56:00 (29)
3:27 (44)
58:29 (29)
2:29 (27)
59:31 (29)
1:02 (31)
59:54 (29)
23 (42)
59:54  Heikki Pajunen
30   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:16 (2)
15:40 (21)
13:24 (28)
17:59 (23)
2:19 (35)
23:00 (28)
5:01 (45)
25:18 (26)
2:18 (21)
27:16 (26)
1:58 (22)
29:37 (25)
2:21 (13)
34:52 (30)
5:15 (47)
36:23 (29)
1:31 (7)
38:07 (29)
1:44 (15)
47:17 (34)
9:10 (45)
53:19 (31)
6:02 (21)
56:09 (30)
2:50 (29)
58:38 (30)
2:29 (27)
59:36 (30)
58 (26)
59:57 (30)
21 (35)
59:57  Jouni Savelainen
31   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
6:02 (50)
17:44 (35)
11:42 (5)
19:32 (32)
1:48 (5)
23:04 (29)
3:32 (11)
26:10 (30)
3:06 (35)
27:54 (29)
1:44 (5)
30:14 (27)
2:20 (11)
32:40 (24)
2:26 (1)
34:25 (24)
1:45 (32)
36:01 (24)
1:36 (5)
41:46 (20)
5:45 (23)
54:16 (34)
12:30 (50)
56:51 (33)
2:35 (19)
58:57 (31)
2:06 (9)
59:52 (31)
55 (18)
1:00:09 (31)
17 (3)
1:00:09  Timo Turpeinen
32   Kauko Miettinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
2:34 (15)
17:19 (32)
14:45 (36)
19:44 (34)
2:25 (38)
23:15 (33)
3:31 (9)
28:13 (36)
4:58 (48)
30:01 (34)
1:48 (10)
32:28 (33)
2:27 (18)
35:46 (34)
3:18 (33)
37:35 (33)
1:49 (34)
39:26 (33)
1:51 (27)
47:34 (35)
8:08 (38)
53:59 (33)
6:25 (29)
56:46 (32)
2:47 (27)
59:03 (32)
2:17 (16)
1:00:16 (32)
1:13 (44)
1:00:34 (32)
18 (11)
1:00:34  Kauko Miettinen
33   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:33 (43)
19:00 (41)
15:27 (40)
21:31 (41)
2:31 (43)
26:13 (40)
4:42 (40)
29:20 (41)
3:07 (36)
31:39 (39)
2:19 (39)
34:54 (40)
3:15 (40)
39:29 (41)
4:35 (44)
41:22 (41)
1:53 (40)
43:44 (41)
2:22 (48)
48:57 (37)
5:13 (13)
54:51 (35)
5:54 (19)
57:55 (34)
3:04 (38)
1:00:24 (33)
2:29 (27)
1:01:16 (33)
52 (10)
1:01:36 (33)
20 (30)
1:01:36  Vesa Herttuainen
34   Paavo Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:32 (42)
18:19 (36)
14:47 (37)
20:31 (37)
2:12 (26)
25:02 (37)
4:31 (39)
27:39 (34)
2:37 (27)
30:12 (36)
2:33 (46)
33:29 (35)
3:17 (42)
36:27 (35)
2:58 (17)
38:26 (35)
1:59 (44)
40:43 (35)
2:17 (44)
46:35 (33)
5:52 (24)
53:36 (32)
7:01 (38)
56:20 (31)
2:44 (25)
1:00:40 (34)
4:20 (50)
1:01:54 (34)
1:14 (46)
1:02:17 (34)
23 (42)
1:02:17  Paavo Nikkari
35   Tauno Saari
Suunta-Sepot
2:50 (25)
18:25 (39)
15:35 (41)
20:38 (38)
2:13 (28)
25:52 (39)
5:14 (47)
28:53 (39)
3:01 (34)
31:50 (41)
2:57 (51)
34:36 (39)
2:46 (27)
37:42 (36)
3:06 (25)
39:19 (36)
1:37 (19)
41:18 (36)
1:59 (32)
48:12 (36)
6:54 (34)
55:09 (36)
6:57 (35)
58:10 (35)
3:01 (36)
1:01:04 (35)
2:54 (46)
1:02:08 (35)
1:04 (35)
1:02:25 (35)
17 (3)
1:02:25  Tauno Saari
36   Erkki Koivukangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:22 (40)
16:54 (30)
13:32 (29)
19:01 (28)
2:07 (22)
23:07 (32)
4:06 (30)
28:51 (38)
5:44 (50)
31:03 (38)
2:12 (31)
33:54 (37)
2:51 (32)
37:51 (37)
3:57 (40)
39:44 (38)
1:53 (40)
41:42 (37)
1:58 (31)
50:03 (39)
8:21 (39)
56:18 (38)
6:15 (28)
59:11 (36)
2:53 (31)
1:02:55 (37)
3:44 (49)
1:03:57 (36)
1:02 (31)
1:04:17 (36)
20 (30)
1:04:17  Erkki Koivukangas
37   Vesa Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:41 (22)
15:42 (22)
13:01 (24)
17:54 (22)
2:12 (26)
21:29 (21)
3:35 (14)
23:32 (17)
2:03 (3)
25:21 (14)
1:49 (12)
27:40 (11)
2:19 (9)
33:01 (26)
5:21 (48)
34:30 (26)
1:29 (5)
36:16 (26)
1:46 (20)
44:14 (28)
7:58 (36)
49:39 (25)
5:25 (11)
1:00:35 (37)
10:56 (51)
1:02:50 (36)
2:15 (14)
1:04:00 (37)
1:10 (40)
1:04:25 (37)
25 (45)
1:04:25  Vesa Turku
38   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:07 (34)
19:22 (43)
16:15 (48)
21:44 (43)
2:22 (37)
26:32 (41)
4:48 (41)
30:33 (44)
4:01 (46)
32:32 (42)
1:59 (23)
35:03 (42)
2:31 (21)
38:15 (39)
3:12 (29)
39:51 (39)
1:36 (17)
41:51 (39)
2:00 (33)
50:53 (41)
9:02 (44)
57:51 (41)
6:58 (37)
1:00:58 (40)
3:07 (40)
1:03:25 (38)
2:27 (24)
1:04:35 (38)
1:10 (40)
1:04:54 (38)
19 (16)
1:04:54  Heikki Kyyrönen
39   Olavi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
3:42 (44)
20:09 (46)
16:27 (49)
22:36 (46)
2:27 (40)
27:25 (45)
4:49 (42)
30:02 (42)
2:37 (27)
32:40 (44)
2:38 (48)
36:34 (44)
3:54 (47)
40:19 (43)
3:45 (38)
42:29 (43)
2:10 (47)
45:03 (45)
2:34 (50)
50:55 (42)
5:52 (24)
57:45 (40)
6:50 (33)
1:00:44 (39)
2:59 (35)
1:03:31 (39)
2:47 (43)
1:04:47 (39)
1:16 (47)
1:05:04 (39)
17 (3)
1:05:04  Olavi Hautala
40   Seppo Korhonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:18 (37)
19:31 (45)
16:13 (47)
22:11 (45)
2:40 (49)
26:36 (43)
4:25 (37)
29:19 (40)
2:43 (30)
31:40 (40)
2:21 (40)
34:26 (38)
2:46 (27)
37:51 (37)
3:25 (37)
39:42 (37)
1:51 (38)
41:45 (38)
2:03 (37)
49:00 (38)
7:15 (35)
57:36 (39)
8:36 (47)
1:00:37 (38)
3:01 (36)
1:04:04 (40)
3:27 (48)
1:05:06 (40)
1:02 (31)
1:05:28 (40)
22 (41)
1:05:28  Seppo Korhonen
41   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
6:08 (51)
20:41 (48)
14:33 (35)
22:42 (47)
2:01 (20)
28:51 (49)
6:09 (49)
31:41 (48)
2:50 (32)
33:47 (47)
2:06 (27)
37:02 (46)
3:15 (40)
40:09 (42)
3:07 (26)
41:57 (42)
1:48 (33)
44:02 (42)
2:05 (39)
50:33 (40)
6:31 (31)
58:39 (42)
8:06 (45)
1:01:58 (42)
3:19 (42)
1:04:31 (41)
2:33 (32)
1:05:33 (41)
1:02 (31)
1:05:50 (41)
17 (3)
1:05:50  Harri Mäkelä
42   Seppo Kuokkanen
Pihkaniskat
2:33 (14)
18:23 (37)
15:50 (44)
20:18 (35)
1:55 (12)
24:27 (35)
4:09 (33)
26:43 (32)
2:16 (16)
28:42 (32)
1:59 (23)
32:27 (32)
3:45 (46)
35:19 (31)
2:52 (12)
37:03 (31)
1:44 (31)
38:57 (30)
1:54 (28)
43:53 (27)
4:56 (7)
55:23 (37)
11:30 (49)
1:01:49 (41)
6:26 (50)
1:04:54 (42)
3:05 (47)
1:06:05 (42)
1:11 (43)
1:06:34 (42)
29 (51)
1:06:34  Seppo Kuokkanen
43   Bo-Göran Williamsson
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:05 (33)
17:37 (34)
14:32 (34)
20:21 (36)
2:44 (51)
24:51 (36)
4:30 (38)
27:43 (35)
2:52 (33)
30:01 (34)
2:18 (36)
34:56 (41)
4:55 (50)
39:10 (40)
4:14 (43)
41:02 (40)
1:52 (39)
43:02 (40)
2:00 (33)
53:07 (44)
10:05 (47)
1:01:48 (44)
8:41 (48)
1:04:28 (44)
2:40 (22)
1:07:08 (43)
2:40 (39)
1:08:12 (43)
1:04 (35)
1:08:33 (43)
21 (35)
1:08:33  Bo-Göran Williamsson
44   Keijo Lakkinen
Suunta-Sepot
3:27 (41)
19:06 (42)
15:39 (42)
21:39 (42)
2:33 (45)
26:34 (42)
4:55 (44)
30:08 (43)
3:34 (43)
32:36 (43)
2:28 (43)
37:27 (47)
4:51 (49)
43:28 (48)
6:01 (50)
45:07 (47)
1:39 (25)
47:07 (47)
2:00 (33)
55:55 (47)
8:48 (41)
1:01:58 (46)
6:03 (22)
1:05:17 (47)
3:19 (42)
1:07:37 (47)
2:20 (17)
1:08:35 (45)
58 (26)
1:08:56 (44)
21 (35)
1:08:56  Keijo Lakkinen
45   Juhani Nippala
Rasti-Jyry
3:20 (39)
18:44 (40)
15:24 (38)
20:54 (40)
2:10 (24)
25:08 (38)
4:14 (34)
28:27 (37)
3:19 (38)
30:45 (37)
2:18 (36)
33:39 (36)
2:54 (34)
40:55 (46)
7:16 (51)
42:32 (44)
1:37 (19)
44:38 (43)
2:06 (40)
54:51 (46)
10:13 (49)
1:01:54 (45)
7:03 (40)
1:04:45 (45)
2:51 (30)
1:07:13 (44)
2:28 (26)
1:08:32 (44)
1:19 (48)
1:08:57 (45)
25 (45)
1:08:57  Juhani Nippala
46   Pertti Oikarinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:46 (49)
20:53 (50)
16:07 (45)
23:04 (49)
2:11 (25)
27:18 (44)
4:14 (34)
30:48 (45)
3:30 (41)
33:22 (46)
2:34 (47)
39:12 (49)
5:50 (51)
44:38 (51)
5:26 (49)
46:39 (50)
2:01 (46)
48:41 (49)
2:02 (36)
54:09 (45)
5:28 (16)
1:02:23 (47)
8:14 (46)
1:05:06 (46)
2:43 (23)
1:07:32 (45)
2:26 (22)
1:08:55 (46)
1:23 (50)
1:09:19 (46)
24 (44)
1:09:19  Pertti Oikarinen
47   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
2:59 (31)
18:24 (38)
15:25 (39)
20:41 (39)
2:17 (33)
27:55 (47)
7:14 (50)
34:23 (50)
6:28 (51)
36:30 (50)
2:07 (28)
39:13 (50)
2:43 (25)
42:23 (47)
3:10 (28)
44:20 (46)
1:57 (42)
46:42 (46)
2:22 (48)
52:52 (43)
6:10 (29)
59:23 (43)
6:31 (31)
1:03:15 (43)
3:52 (47)
1:07:36 (46)
4:21 (51)
1:08:58 (47)
1:22 (49)
1:09:24 (47)
26 (47)
1:09:24  Yngve Alexandersson
48   Unto Tanttu
Keravan Urheilijat
4:33 (48)
20:43 (49)
16:10 (46)
23:14 (50)
2:31 (43)
28:18 (48)
5:04 (46)
31:27 (47)
3:09 (37)
34:19 (48)
2:52 (49)
37:00 (45)
2:41 (24)
40:51 (44)
3:51 (39)
42:49 (45)
1:58 (43)
45:01 (44)
2:12 (42)
58:52 (49)
13:51 (50)
1:06:17 (49)
7:25 (42)
1:09:22 (49)
3:05 (39)
1:12:13 (49)
2:51 (45)
1:13:19 (48)
1:06 (38)
1:13:39 (48)
20 (30)
1:13:39  Unto Tanttu
49   Ilkka Lainema
MS Parma
3:13 (36)
21:30 (51)
18:17 (51)
24:06 (51)
2:36 (47)
29:25 (50)
5:19 (48)
34:23 (50)
4:58 (48)
36:51 (51)
2:28 (43)
40:11 (51)
3:20 (44)
44:09 (50)
3:58 (41)
46:36 (49)
2:27 (49)
49:17 (50)
2:41 (51)
57:59 (48)
8:42 (40)
1:05:30 (48)
7:31 (43)
1:09:07 (48)
3:37 (46)
1:11:57 (48)
2:50 (44)
1:13:25 (49)
1:28 (51)
1:13:51 (49)
26 (47)
1:13:51  Ilkka Lainema
50   Paavo Arvola
Turengin Sarastus
3:42 (44)
19:27 (44)
15:45 (43)
21:57 (44)
2:30 (42)
29:28 (51)
7:31 (51)
32:55 (49)
3:27 (39)
35:27 (49)
2:32 (45)
38:45 (48)
3:18 (43)
43:59 (49)
5:14 (46)
46:17 (48)
2:18 (48)
48:35 (48)
2:18 (45)
1:02:55 (50)
14:20 (51)
1:09:56 (50)
7:01 (38)
1:12:54 (50)
2:58 (33)
1:15:37 (50)
2:43 (41)
1:16:45 (50)
1:08 (39)
1:17:06 (50)
21 (35)
1:17:06  Paavo Arvola
51   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
2:58 (30)
20:28 (47)
17:30 (50)
23:02 (48)
2:34 (46)
27:54 (46)
4:52 (43)
31:22 (46)
3:28 (40)
33:13 (45)
1:51 (15)
36:01 (43)
2:48 (29)
40:52 (45)
4:51 (45)
59:48 (51)
18:56 (51)
1:02:03 (51)
2:15 (43)
1:12:01 (51)
9:58 (46)
1:18:58 (51)
6:57 (35)
1:21:43 (51)
2:45 (26)
1:24:24 (51)
2:41 (40)
1:25:37 (51)
1:13 (44)
1:26:03 (51)
26 (47)
1:26:03  Ilmari Mäkilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English