SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H60

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Teuvo Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:51 (1)
5:44 (1)
2:53 (1)
17:00 (1)
11:16 (2)
18:23 (1)
1:23 (2)
21:31 (1)
3:08 (9)
23:58 (1)
2:27 (1)
26:21 (1)
2:23 (1)
29:17 (1)
2:56 (11)
30:50 (1)
1:33 (2)
35:04 (1)
4:14 (1)
39:47 (1)
4:43 (7)
45:52 (1)
6:05 (28)
47:50 (2)
1:58 (6)
48:36 (1)
46 (3)
48:53 (1)
17 (10)
48:53  Teuvo Töyrylä
2   Hannu Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:13 (8)
6:23 (7)
3:10 (6)
18:02 (3)
11:39 (4)
19:32 (3)
1:30 (9)
22:33 (3)
3:01 (3)
25:14 (3)
2:41 (3)
28:11 (3)
2:57 (15)
31:07 (3)
2:56 (11)
32:51 (4)
1:44 (18)
37:06 (3)
4:15 (2)
41:21 (2)
4:15 (2)
46:03 (2)
4:42 (9)
47:49 (1)
1:46 (1)
48:40 (2)
51 (9)
48:56 (2)
16 (2)
48:56  Hannu Kurppa
3   Ilkka Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:15 (10)
6:18 (5)
3:03 (2)
18:53 (7)
12:35 (11)
20:22 (7)
1:29 (8)
23:19 (6)
2:57 (2)
26:05 (5)
2:46 (7)
28:32 (5)
2:27 (2)
31:33 (5)
3:01 (14)
33:15 (5)
1:42 (15)
37:42 (4)
4:27 (9)
42:23 (4)
4:41 (5)
47:06 (3)
4:43 (11)
49:01 (3)
1:55 (4)
49:47 (3)
46 (3)
50:05 (3)
18 (16)
50:05  Ilkka Saarimäki
4   Aki Nieminen
Rasti-Nokia
3:35 (18)
7:03 (12)
3:28 (13)
19:34 (9)
12:31 (10)
21:57 (12)
2:23 (44)
24:58 (10)
3:01 (3)
27:53 (10)
2:55 (12)
30:27 (8)
2:34 (5)
33:15 (7)
2:48 (6)
34:55 (8)
1:40 (14)
39:15 (7)
4:20 (5)
44:26 (7)
5:11 (24)
48:57 (6)
4:31 (7)
50:52 (4)
1:55 (4)
51:48 (4)
56 (21)
52:06 (4)
18 (16)
52:06  Aki Nieminen
5   Pertti Päivänranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:00 (2)
6:17 (4)
3:17 (8)
18:06 (4)
11:49 (5)
20:02 (4)
1:56 (36)
23:04 (4)
3:02 (5)
25:47 (4)
2:43 (6)
28:22 (4)
2:35 (6)
31:08 (4)
2:46 (3)
32:45 (3)
1:37 (8)
37:02 (2)
4:17 (3)
41:53 (3)
4:51 (12)
48:55 (5)
7:02 (38)
51:09 (5)
2:14 (17)
51:56 (5)
47 (5)
52:16 (5)
20 (28)
52:16  Pertti Päivänranta
6   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:11 (7)
6:16 (2)
3:05 (3)
18:18 (5)
12:02 (7)
20:13 (6)
1:55 (35)
23:52 (7)
3:39 (26)
27:03 (7)
3:11 (19)
31:22 (10)
4:19 (40)
33:58 (10)
2:36 (1)
35:29 (10)
1:31 (1)
39:52 (9)
4:23 (7)
44:46 (9)
4:54 (14)
49:11 (7)
4:25 (3)
51:11 (6)
2:00 (7)
52:00 (6)
49 (7)
52:20 (6)
20 (28)
52:20  Esa Lehto
7   Matti Viirto
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:00 (2)
6:19 (6)
3:19 (9)
17:26 (2)
11:07 (1)
19:02 (2)
1:36 (14)
22:11 (2)
3:09 (11)
25:00 (2)
2:49 (9)
27:44 (2)
2:44 (9)
30:26 (2)
2:42 (2)
32:04 (2)
1:38 (12)
38:14 (5)
6:10 (33)
42:24 (5)
4:10 (1)
48:30 (4)
6:06 (29)
51:35 (7)
3:05 (42)
52:18 (7)
43 (1)
52:37 (7)
19 (21)
52:37  Matti Viirto
8   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
3:09 (5)
6:16 (2)
3:07 (5)
19:51 (11)
13:35 (19)
21:12 (8)
1:21 (1)
24:44 (8)
3:32 (21)
27:32 (8)
2:48 (8)
30:21 (7)
2:49 (11)
33:15 (7)
2:54 (8)
34:50 (7)
1:35 (3)
39:42 (8)
4:52 (18)
44:24 (6)
4:42 (6)
50:20 (8)
5:56 (27)
52:09 (8)
1:49 (2)
52:57 (8)
48 (6)
53:13 (8)
16 (2)
53:13  Raimo Hyyryläinen
9   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:10 (6)
6:30 (8)
3:20 (10)
18:25 (6)
11:55 (6)
20:06 (5)
1:41 (20)
23:14 (5)
3:08 (9)
26:15 (6)
3:01 (13)
29:29 (6)
3:14 (23)
32:15 (6)
2:46 (3)
33:53 (6)
1:38 (12)
38:37 (6)
4:44 (15)
44:44 (8)
6:07 (36)
51:26 (9)
6:42 (36)
53:31 (9)
2:05 (11)
54:33 (9)
1:02 (37)
54:52 (9)
19 (21)
54:52  Markku Pietikäinen
10   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:28 (11)
6:57 (9)
3:29 (14)
20:42 (16)
13:45 (20)
22:22 (15)
1:40 (18)
26:03 (14)
3:41 (30)
29:05 (14)
3:02 (14)
32:02 (13)
2:57 (15)
35:22 (13)
3:20 (24)
37:08 (14)
1:46 (24)
41:47 (12)
4:39 (12)
47:01 (11)
5:14 (27)
51:53 (10)
4:52 (14)
54:23 (10)
2:30 (29)
55:14 (10)
51 (9)
55:33 (10)
19 (21)
55:33  Tapio Halme
11   Antero Laakso
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:08 (4)
8:39 (32)
5:31 (39)
22:00 (21)
13:21 (16)
23:25 (19)
1:25 (3)
26:18 (17)
2:53 (1)
29:08 (15)
2:50 (10)
32:11 (14)
3:03 (19)
35:29 (14)
3:18 (21)
37:05 (13)
1:36 (4)
42:15 (14)
5:10 (19)
47:23 (12)
5:08 (22)
52:05 (11)
4:42 (9)
54:41 (11)
2:36 (32)
55:24 (11)
43 (1)
55:40 (11)
16 (2)
55:40  Antero Laakso
12   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:31 (13)
7:11 (16)
3:40 (25)
23:59 (30)
16:48 (37)
26:11 (32)
2:12 (42)
29:15 (30)
3:04 (6)
31:56 (27)
2:41 (3)
34:29 (21)
2:33 (3)
37:21 (19)
2:52 (7)
38:58 (19)
1:37 (8)
43:19 (17)
4:21 (6)
48:05 (14)
4:46 (10)
52:26 (12)
4:21 (1)
54:42 (12)
2:16 (21)
55:38 (12)
56 (21)
55:55 (12)
17 (10)
55:55  Markku Ritanotko
13   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
3:34 (16)
7:01 (10)
3:27 (12)
19:41 (10)
12:40 (12)
21:23 (10)
1:42 (22)
24:52 (9)
3:29 (19)
27:43 (9)
2:51 (11)
30:36 (9)
2:53 (13)
33:23 (9)
2:47 (5)
34:59 (9)
1:36 (4)
40:40 (10)
5:41 (28)
46:47 (10)
6:07 (36)
53:02 (13)
6:15 (31)
55:02 (13)
2:00 (7)
55:53 (13)
51 (9)
56:08 (13)
15 (1)
56:08  Kari Venho
14   Henry Nyberg
OK Trian
3:36 (20)
7:15 (18)
3:39 (23)
20:38 (14)
13:23 (17)
22:31 (16)
1:53 (32)
26:06 (15)
3:35 (24)
29:23 (16)
3:17 (27)
32:42 (16)
3:19 (27)
36:01 (17)
3:19 (23)
37:47 (17)
1:46 (24)
42:59 (16)
5:12 (21)
47:57 (13)
4:58 (18)
53:08 (15)
5:11 (19)
55:26 (14)
2:18 (23)
56:24 (14)
58 (28)
56:42 (14)
18 (16)
56:42  Henry Nyberg
15   Paavo Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:28 (11)
7:01 (10)
3:33 (19)
21:08 (17)
14:07 (22)
22:50 (17)
1:42 (22)
26:29 (18)
3:39 (26)
29:44 (18)
3:15 (25)
32:38 (15)
2:54 (14)
35:45 (15)
3:07 (16)
37:39 (16)
1:54 (33)
43:35 (18)
5:56 (30)
48:20 (15)
4:45 (9)
53:05 (14)
4:45 (12)
55:38 (15)
2:33 (31)
56:38 (15)
1:00 (32)
56:57 (15)
19 (21)
56:57  Paavo Tahkola
16   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
10:50 (44)
14:35 (44)
3:45 (26)
26:13 (38)
11:38 (3)
27:40 (34)
1:27 (5)
30:45 (34)
3:05 (7)
33:25 (33)
2:40 (2)
36:08 (30)
2:43 (8)
39:17 (27)
3:09 (17)
40:54 (25)
1:37 (8)
45:12 (21)
4:18 (4)
49:40 (19)
4:28 (3)
54:07 (18)
4:27 (4)
55:59 (16)
1:52 (3)
57:00 (16)
1:01 (34)
57:17 (16)
17 (10)
57:17  Seppo Keltamäki
17   Jukka Saramäki
Lynx
3:13 (8)
7:40 (23)
4:27 (35)
20:39 (15)
12:59 (14)
22:20 (14)
1:41 (20)
26:14 (16)
3:54 (35)
29:25 (17)
3:11 (19)
32:54 (17)
3:29 (29)
35:48 (16)
2:54 (8)
37:31 (15)
1:43 (17)
42:21 (15)
4:50 (16)
48:25 (16)
6:04 (35)
53:19 (16)
4:54 (15)
56:10 (17)
2:51 (39)
57:02 (17)
52 (13)
57:23 (17)
21 (36)
57:23  Jukka Saramäki
18   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:38 (22)
7:43 (24)
4:05 (30)
21:50 (20)
14:07 (22)
23:40 (21)
1:50 (31)
27:05 (20)
3:25 (16)
30:12 (20)
3:07 (15)
33:31 (19)
3:19 (27)
37:21 (19)
3:50 (32)
39:03 (20)
1:42 (15)
44:28 (19)
5:25 (23)
49:18 (17)
4:50 (11)
53:45 (17)
4:27 (4)
56:38 (18)
2:53 (41)
57:35 (18)
57 (26)
57:51 (18)
16 (2)
57:51  Asko Määttä
19   Tapio Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:33 (14)
7:05 (14)
3:32 (17)
19:31 (8)
12:26 (9)
21:18 (9)
1:47 (29)
25:20 (12)
4:02 (39)
28:46 (13)
3:26 (33)
31:37 (11)
2:51 (12)
35:00 (11)
3:23 (25)
36:50 (11)
1:50 (27)
42:00 (13)
5:10 (19)
49:33 (18)
7:33 (42)
54:52 (19)
5:19 (22)
57:11 (19)
2:19 (24)
58:08 (19)
57 (26)
58:27 (19)
19 (21)
58:27  Tapio Tahkola
20   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:43 (23)
7:22 (20)
3:39 (23)
22:16 (22)
14:54 (28)
23:50 (22)
1:34 (10)
27:29 (22)
3:39 (26)
30:43 (22)
3:14 (22)
34:41 (22)
3:58 (37)
37:47 (21)
3:06 (15)
39:40 (21)
1:53 (31)
45:37 (23)
5:57 (31)
50:17 (20)
4:40 (4)
55:03 (20)
4:46 (13)
57:35 (20)
2:32 (30)
58:35 (20)
1:00 (32)
58:56 (20)
21 (36)
58:56  Matti Hautala
21   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
4:41 (37)
8:12 (27)
3:31 (16)
24:10 (32)
15:58 (33)
25:44 (29)
1:34 (10)
28:59 (27)
3:15 (12)
32:06 (28)
3:07 (15)
34:53 (26)
2:47 (10)
38:24 (23)
3:31 (29)
40:00 (22)
1:36 (4)
44:40 (20)
4:40 (13)
51:15 (22)
6:35 (40)
56:35 (22)
5:20 (23)
58:50 (22)
2:15 (19)
59:41 (21)
51 (9)
1:00:01 (21)
20 (28)
1:00:01  Peter Kronholm
22   Jari Pellinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:57 (40)
8:02 (25)
3:05 (3)
20:17 (12)
12:15 (8)
21:57 (12)
1:40 (18)
25:50 (13)
3:53 (34)
28:32 (12)
2:42 (5)
33:03 (18)
4:31 (41)
39:08 (26)
6:05 (39)
41:16 (27)
2:08 (41)
45:51 (24)
4:35 (10)
51:25 (23)
5:34 (29)
56:55 (23)
5:30 (24)
58:57 (23)
2:02 (10)
59:52 (22)
55 (17)
1:00:08 (22)
16 (2)
1:00:08  Jari Pellinen
23   Mikko Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:54 (28)
7:31 (21)
3:37 (22)
21:49 (19)
14:18 (25)
23:25 (19)
1:36 (14)
27:23 (21)
3:58 (37)
30:32 (21)
3:09 (17)
34:50 (25)
4:18 (39)
38:15 (22)
3:25 (26)
40:05 (23)
1:50 (27)
45:34 (22)
5:29 (24)
50:47 (21)
5:13 (26)
56:28 (21)
5:41 (25)
58:45 (21)
2:17 (22)
59:55 (23)
1:10 (39)
1:00:12 (23)
17 (10)
1:00:12  Mikko Sani
24   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:51 (27)
7:39 (22)
3:48 (27)
25:00 (33)
17:21 (40)
26:25 (33)
1:25 (3)
29:45 (33)
3:20 (14)
36:16 (37)
6:31 (44)
38:57 (35)
2:41 (7)
41:51 (32)
2:54 (8)
43:28 (32)
1:37 (8)
47:54 (29)
4:26 (8)
52:47 (28)
4:53 (13)
57:16 (24)
4:29 (6)
59:17 (24)
2:01 (9)
1:00:15 (24)
58 (28)
1:00:34 (24)
19 (21)
1:00:34  Timo Valkonen
25   Kauko Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
3:50 (26)
9:38 (37)
5:48 (40)
22:27 (24)
12:49 (13)
24:12 (24)
1:45 (26)
28:16 (25)
4:04 (41)
31:29 (23)
3:13 (21)
35:07 (27)
3:38 (33)
38:47 (25)
3:40 (30)
40:46 (24)
1:59 (37)
47:06 (27)
6:20 (35)
52:07 (25)
5:01 (21)
57:25 (25)
5:18 (20)
59:35 (25)
2:10 (13)
1:00:27 (25)
52 (13)
1:00:43 (25)
16 (2)
1:00:43  Kauko Vainiomäki
26   Esa Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
4:50 (39)
8:11 (26)
3:21 (11)
21:36 (18)
13:25 (18)
23:10 (18)
1:34 (10)
26:35 (19)
3:25 (16)
29:56 (19)
3:21 (30)
33:48 (20)
3:52 (35)
36:44 (18)
2:56 (11)
38:20 (18)
1:36 (4)
45:54 (25)
7:34 (44)
52:34 (27)
6:40 (41)
57:35 (26)
5:01 (17)
1:00:00 (26)
2:25 (28)
1:00:54 (26)
54 (15)
1:01:12 (26)
18 (16)
1:01:12  Esa Maajärvi
27   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
3:56 (31)
8:15 (28)
4:19 (34)
22:17 (23)
14:02 (21)
24:03 (23)
1:46 (28)
28:14 (24)
4:11 (43)
31:32 (24)
3:18 (28)
34:45 (23)
3:13 (22)
38:40 (24)
3:55 (33)
41:01 (26)
2:21 (43)
46:13 (26)
5:12 (21)
51:35 (24)
5:22 (28)
1:00:23 (28)
8:48 (40)
1:02:38 (27)
2:15 (19)
1:03:45 (27)
1:07 (38)
1:04:01 (27)
16 (2)
1:04:01  Matti Jokinen
28   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:54 (28)
8:38 (31)
4:44 (36)
23:44 (27)
15:06 (29)
25:28 (27)
1:44 (25)
29:00 (28)
3:32 (21)
32:14 (29)
3:14 (22)
35:17 (28)
3:03 (19)
42:52 (34)
7:35 (42)
44:47 (34)
1:55 (36)
51:10 (34)
6:23 (36)
56:08 (34)
4:58 (18)
1:01:08 (30)
5:00 (16)
1:03:28 (28)
2:20 (26)
1:04:26 (28)
58 (28)
1:04:46 (28)
20 (28)
1:04:46  Vesa Tervo
29   Jukka Nyystilä
Laihian Luja
3:48 (24)
7:20 (19)
3:32 (17)
24:06 (31)
16:46 (36)
25:53 (31)
1:47 (29)
29:32 (32)
3:39 (26)
33:01 (32)
3:29 (34)
36:19 (32)
3:18 (25)
41:13 (29)
4:54 (36)
42:57 (29)
1:44 (18)
49:05 (31)
6:08 (32)
54:50 (33)
5:45 (30)
1:01:02 (29)
6:12 (30)
1:03:46 (30)
2:44 (36)
1:04:41 (30)
55 (17)
1:04:58 (29)
17 (10)
1:04:58  Jukka Nyystilä
30   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
9:16 (43)
12:29 (42)
3:13 (7)
26:49 (39)
14:20 (26)
28:17 (39)
1:28 (7)
31:40 (35)
3:23 (15)
35:01 (34)
3:21 (30)
38:00 (34)
2:59 (17)
41:15 (30)
3:15 (18)
42:59 (30)
1:44 (18)
47:37 (28)
4:38 (11)
53:33 (29)
5:56 (33)
1:00:03 (27)
6:30 (34)
1:03:44 (29)
3:41 (43)
1:04:40 (29)
56 (21)
1:05:04 (30)
24 (44)
1:05:04  Rauli Helkkula
31   Ove Forsström
OK Raseborg
3:34 (16)
7:10 (15)
3:36 (21)
22:40 (25)
15:30 (31)
24:14 (25)
1:34 (10)
28:11 (23)
3:57 (36)
31:44 (25)
3:33 (36)
34:48 (24)
3:04 (21)
41:54 (33)
7:06 (41)
43:54 (33)
2:00 (38)
49:27 (33)
5:33 (25)
54:38 (32)
5:11 (24)
1:01:26 (31)
6:48 (37)
1:04:05 (31)
2:39 (34)
1:05:00 (31)
55 (17)
1:05:22 (31)
22 (40)
1:05:22  Ove Forsström
32   Jouko Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:35 (18)
9:56 (39)
6:21 (41)
28:09 (40)
18:13 (41)
30:14 (40)
2:05 (40)
33:49 (40)
3:35 (24)
37:19 (40)
3:30 (35)
41:23 (40)
4:04 (38)
44:49 (37)
3:26 (27)
46:33 (37)
1:44 (18)
53:14 (37)
6:41 (38)
58:09 (36)
4:55 (15)
1:03:12 (32)
5:03 (18)
1:05:21 (32)
2:09 (12)
1:06:16 (32)
55 (17)
1:06:34 (32)
18 (16)
1:06:34  Jouko Nurminen
33   Bengt Lövsund
OK Botnia
4:47 (38)
9:34 (36)
4:47 (38)
23:50 (28)
14:16 (24)
25:28 (27)
1:38 (17)
29:09 (29)
3:41 (30)
32:42 (30)
3:33 (36)
36:32 (33)
3:50 (34)
39:59 (28)
3:27 (28)
41:50 (28)
1:51 (30)
49:03 (30)
7:13 (41)
54:03 (30)
5:00 (20)
1:03:26 (33)
9:23 (41)
1:05:40 (33)
2:14 (17)
1:06:41 (33)
1:01 (34)
1:07:03 (33)
22 (40)
1:07:03  Bengt Lövsund
34   Kimmo Rauhamäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:54 (28)
10:36 (40)
6:42 (42)
32:43 (43)
22:07 (43)
34:10 (43)
1:27 (5)
37:15 (43)
3:05 (7)
40:29 (43)
3:14 (22)
43:02 (42)
2:33 (3)
46:19 (39)
3:17 (20)
48:07 (39)
1:48 (26)
54:24 (38)
6:17 (34)
59:21 (38)
4:57 (17)
1:03:44 (34)
4:23 (2)
1:06:36 (34)
2:52 (40)
1:07:32 (34)
56 (21)
1:07:49 (34)
17 (10)
1:07:49  Kimmo Rauhamäki
35   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:33 (14)
7:03 (12)
3:30 (15)
20:19 (13)
13:16 (15)
21:55 (11)
1:36 (14)
25:13 (11)
3:18 (13)
28:28 (11)
3:15 (25)
32:00 (12)
3:32 (32)
35:18 (12)
3:18 (21)
37:02 (12)
1:44 (18)
41:45 (11)
4:43 (14)
52:14 (26)
10:29 (44)
1:04:28 (35)
12:14 (44)
1:06:41 (35)
2:13 (15)
1:07:39 (35)
58 (28)
1:07:59 (35)
20 (28)
1:07:59  Veijo Salmi
36   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:37 (21)
7:12 (17)
3:35 (20)
22:55 (26)
15:43 (32)
24:40 (26)
1:45 (26)
28:28 (26)
3:48 (33)
31:51 (26)
3:23 (32)
35:22 (29)
3:31 (31)
41:27 (31)
6:05 (39)
43:20 (31)
1:53 (31)
49:12 (32)
5:52 (29)
54:21 (31)
5:09 (23)
1:04:44 (36)
10:23 (42)
1:06:56 (36)
2:12 (14)
1:07:50 (36)
54 (15)
1:08:06 (36)
16 (2)
1:08:06  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
37   Tapani Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
4:00 (32)
8:44 (34)
4:44 (36)
25:37 (35)
16:53 (38)
27:40 (34)
2:03 (39)
31:50 (36)
4:10 (42)
35:40 (36)
3:50 (41)
39:09 (36)
3:29 (29)
43:25 (35)
4:16 (35)
45:31 (35)
2:06 (40)
52:50 (36)
7:19 (42)
58:40 (37)
5:50 (31)
1:05:03 (37)
6:23 (32)
1:07:53 (37)
2:50 (37)
1:09:06 (37)
1:13 (42)
1:09:27 (37)
21 (36)
1:09:27  Tapani Valonen
38   Esko Salminen
Turengin Sarastus
4:16 (34)
8:29 (29)
4:13 (31)
25:30 (34)
17:01 (39)
27:48 (36)
2:18 (43)
32:26 (39)
4:38 (44)
36:18 (38)
3:52 (42)
40:14 (38)
3:56 (36)
45:56 (38)
5:42 (38)
47:59 (38)
2:03 (39)
54:42 (39)
6:43 (39)
1:00:35 (39)
5:53 (32)
1:07:16 (38)
6:41 (35)
1:10:06 (38)
2:50 (37)
1:11:16 (38)
1:10 (39)
1:11:38 (38)
22 (40)
1:11:38  Esko Salminen
39   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
3:48 (24)
14:15 (43)
10:27 (44)
28:40 (41)
14:25 (27)
30:22 (41)
1:42 (22)
33:49 (40)
3:27 (18)
36:58 (39)
3:09 (17)
40:12 (37)
3:14 (23)
48:54 (42)
8:42 (44)
50:48 (42)
1:54 (33)
56:27 (42)
5:39 (27)
1:02:48 (41)
6:21 (39)
1:08:06 (39)
5:18 (20)
1:10:44 (39)
2:38 (33)
1:11:54 (39)
1:10 (39)
1:12:15 (39)
21 (36)
1:12:15  Risto Airaksinen
40   Markku Vesalainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:12 (33)
11:07 (41)
6:55 (43)
29:57 (42)
18:50 (42)
31:54 (42)
1:57 (37)
35:28 (42)
3:34 (23)
39:12 (42)
3:44 (40)
47:05 (43)
7:53 (44)
50:21 (43)
3:16 (19)
52:30 (43)
2:09 (42)
59:41 (43)
7:11 (40)
1:04:24 (43)
4:43 (7)
1:09:05 (41)
4:41 (8)
1:11:44 (40)
2:39 (34)
1:12:33 (40)
49 (7)
1:12:53 (40)
20 (28)
1:12:53  Markku Vesalainen
41   Keijo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
4:36 (36)
8:32 (30)
3:56 (29)
23:51 (29)
15:19 (30)
25:44 (29)
1:53 (32)
29:31 (31)
3:47 (32)
32:51 (31)
3:20 (29)
36:09 (31)
3:18 (25)
44:27 (36)
8:18 (43)
46:17 (36)
1:50 (27)
51:55 (35)
5:38 (26)
57:51 (35)
5:56 (33)
1:08:21 (40)
10:30 (43)
1:12:25 (41)
4:04 (44)
1:13:26 (41)
1:01 (34)
1:13:49 (41)
23 (43)
1:13:49  Keijo Hongisto
42   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
5:04 (41)
9:22 (35)
4:18 (33)
25:59 (37)
16:37 (35)
27:53 (37)
1:54 (34)
31:56 (38)
4:03 (40)
38:06 (41)
6:10 (43)
42:45 (41)
4:39 (42)
46:48 (41)
4:03 (34)
48:42 (40)
1:54 (33)
55:10 (40)
6:28 (37)
1:04:22 (42)
9:12 (43)
1:10:14 (42)
5:52 (26)
1:12:34 (42)
2:20 (26)
1:13:50 (42)
1:16 (43)
1:14:10 (42)
20 (28)
1:14:10  Seppo Väätäinen
43   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
5:55 (42)
9:47 (38)
3:52 (28)
25:50 (36)
16:03 (34)
27:55 (38)
2:05 (40)
31:54 (37)
3:59 (38)
35:34 (35)
3:40 (39)
40:52 (39)
5:18 (43)
46:25 (40)
5:33 (37)
48:57 (41)
2:32 (44)
56:22 (41)
7:25 (43)
1:02:37 (40)
6:15 (38)
1:10:18 (43)
7:41 (39)
1:12:37 (43)
2:19 (24)
1:13:58 (43)
1:21 (44)
1:14:18 (43)
20 (28)
1:14:18  Jouni Saukonoja
44   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:25 (35)
8:41 (33)
4:16 (32)
40:03 (44)
31:22 (44)
42:01 (44)
1:58 (38)
45:32 (44)
3:31 (20)
49:08 (44)
3:36 (38)
52:07 (44)
2:59 (17)
55:56 (44)
3:49 (31)
57:40 (44)
1:44 (18)
1:02:31 (44)
4:51 (17)
1:07:27 (44)
4:56 (16)
1:13:50 (44)
6:23 (32)
1:16:03 (44)
2:13 (15)
1:16:59 (44)
56 (21)
1:17:18 (44)
19 (21)
1:17:18  Arhi Tervo
   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
4:26
7:59
3:33
37:41
29:42
39:45
2:04
45:26
5:41
52:51
7:25
56:19
3:28
1:00:59
4:40
1:03:09
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:30
-
1:06:01
31
keskeytti  Seppo Turpeinen
   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
3:46
14:11
10:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:50
-
39:57
15:07
44:24
4:27
-
-
47:45
-
keskeytti  Kari Ranta-Puska
   Vesa Rajaniemi
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:32
9:05
4:33
25:35
16:30
27:39
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Vesa Rajaniemi
   Pekka Palttala
Turengin Sarastus
8:07
13:36
5:29
27:39
14:03
29:50
2:11
33:21
3:31
39:08
5:47
42:37
3:29
54:46
12:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:32
-
keskeytti  Pekka Palttala
   Hannu Kokkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:28
7:03
3:35
20:51
13:48
22:24
1:33
25:28
3:04
36:39
11:11
41:01
4:22
44:23
3:22
46:05
1:42
50:40
4:35
55:21
4:41
1:00:42
5:21
-
-
1:03:54
-
1:04:21
27
hylätty  Hannu Kokkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English