SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H55

Väliaika 6,6 km

1258Jorma NissiläKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN48:17
2256Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN50:03+1:46
3254Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN50:11+1:54
4255Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN52:04+3:47
5257Tapio MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN52:44+4:27
6260Pekka AhonenHauhon SisuFIN53:35+5:18
7253Ari AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN54:07+5:50
8245Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN54:29+6:12
9252Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN54:56+6:39
10251Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN55:17+7:00
11250Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN55:19+7:02
12247Tapio MannilaRastikarhutFIN56:16+7:59
13235Keijo ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN56:44+8:27
14249Heikki PajuojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:45+8:28
15239Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN56:56+8:39
16248Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:29+10:12
17221Heikki ViinikainenHirvensalon HeittoFIN59:00+10:43
18237Simo ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN59:02+10:45
19246Jarmo HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:20+11:03
20233Arvo AholaRasti-KurikkaFIN59:57+11:40
21240Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN1:00:31+12:14
22231Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:01:41+13:24
23227Kari KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:01:44+13:27
24236Tommi GranholmKooveeFIN1:01:49+13:32
25244Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN1:02:26+14:09
26215Heikki VallbackaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:02:40+14:23
27241Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:42+14:25
28232Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:03:05+14:48
29230Osmo ViiliMS ParmaFIN1:03:15+14:58
30238Antti UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:04:34+16:17
31220Markku MäkeläRastikarhutFIN1:04:44+16:27
32218Roy ParnettiKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:05:23+17:06
33228Matti SalonenVakka-RastiFIN1:05:27+17:10
34229Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN1:05:40+17:23
35243Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:05:55+17:38
36225Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:06:04+17:47
216Kari HeinonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:06:04+17:47
38219Eero HautalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:06:51+18:34
39226Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:07:44+19:27
40213Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:08:37+20:20
41212Jukka KeskitaloLauttakylän LujaFIN1:09:18+21:01
42211Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:10:39+22:22
43217Timo Halla-AhoKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:11:06+22:49
44224Ilkka AakulaPaimion RastiFIN1:12:11+23:54
45242Hannu VehmaaKooveeFIN1:12:38+24:21
46222Hannu TamminenSuunta JurvaFIN1:16:26+28:09
47223Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:06+46:49
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English