SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H55

Väliaika 2,3 km

1258Jorma NissiläKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:15
2254Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN17:22+7
3259Heikki VestolaRastivarsatFIN17:33+18
4256Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN17:46+31
5239Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN17:47+32
6253Ari AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:57+42
7257Tapio MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN18:18+1:03
8251Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN18:33+1:18
9245Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN18:35+1:20
10260Pekka AhonenHauhon SisuFIN18:51+1:36
11255Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN18:58+1:43
12249Heikki PajuojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:03+1:48
13235Keijo ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN19:12+1:57
14247Tapio MannilaRastikarhutFIN19:17+2:02
15237Simo ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN19:20+2:05
16215Heikki VallbackaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN19:29+2:14
17248Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:44+2:29
18250Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN19:48+2:33
19252Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN19:59+2:44
20240Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN20:18+3:03
21220Markku MäkeläRastikarhutFIN20:23+3:08
22246Jarmo HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:37+3:22
23236Tommi GranholmKooveeFIN20:39+3:24
24227Kari KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN20:40+3:25
25230Osmo ViiliMS ParmaFIN20:46+3:31
26231Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN21:20+4:05
27224Ilkka AakulaPaimion RastiFIN21:29+4:14
28221Heikki ViinikainenHirvensalon HeittoFIN21:30+4:15
29225Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN21:47+4:32
30238Antti UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN21:54+4:39
244Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN21:54+4:39
32233Arvo AholaRasti-KurikkaFIN21:58+4:43
33232Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN22:14+4:59
34219Eero HautalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN22:21+5:06
35216Kari HeinonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN22:36+5:21
36228Matti SalonenVakka-RastiFIN23:03+5:48
37213Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN23:06+5:51
38223Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN23:21+6:06
39218Roy ParnettiKeravan UrheilijatFIN24:09+6:54
40212Jukka KeskitaloLauttakylän LujaFIN25:08+7:53
41229Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN25:18+8:03
42226Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN25:46+8:31
43243Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN25:51+8:36
44217Timo Halla-AhoKauhajoen KarhuFIN26:13+8:58
45241Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:45+9:30
46222Hannu TamminenSuunta JurvaFIN26:46+9:31
47211Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN27:37+10:22
48242Hannu VehmaaKooveeFIN27:59+10:44
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English