SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,3 km
Väliaika
3,5 km
Väliaika
6,6 km
Maali
6,8 km
 
1.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:34:00   17:15 (1)  26:40 (1)  48:17 (1)  48:32  
2.   Jussi Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:30:00   17:46 (4)  27:33 (4)  50:03 (2)  50:20  
3.   Kari Lehto Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:26:00   17:22 (2)  27:11 (2)  50:11 (3)  50:27  
4.   Heikki Vestola Rastivarsat  FIN  11:36:00   17:33 (3)  27:31 (3)     51:38  
5.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti  FIN  11:28:00   18:58 (11)  29:43 (8)  52:04 (4)  52:21  
6.   Tapio Markki Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:32:00   18:18 (7)  28:54 (6)  52:44 (5)  53:03  
7.   Pekka Ahonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:38:00   18:51 (10)  28:57 (7)  53:35 (6)  53:52  
8.   Ari Anjala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:24:00   17:57 (6)  28:50 (5)  54:07 (7)  54:32  
9.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  11:08:00   18:35 (9)     54:29 (8)  54:45  
10.   Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:22:00   19:59 (19)  29:52 (9)  54:56 (9)  55:12  
11.   Timo Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:20:00   18:33 (8)  30:12 (11)  55:17 (10)  55:34  
12.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:18:00   19:48 (18)  32:10 (21)  55:19 (11)  55:36  
13.   Tapio Mannila Rastikarhut  FIN  11:12:00   19:17 (14)  30:02 (10)  56:16 (12)  56:32  
14.   Keijo Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:48:00   19:12 (13)  30:52 (14)  56:44 (13)  57:02  
15.   Heikki Pajuoja Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   19:03 (12)  31:20 (18)  56:45 (14)  57:05  
16.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:56:00   17:47 (5)  30:32 (12)  56:56 (15)  57:13  
17.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:14:00   19:44 (17)  31:19 (17)  58:29 (16)  58:48  
18.   Heikki Viinikainen Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  10:20:00   21:30 (28)  32:34 (22)  59:00 (17)  59:18  
19.   Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys  FIN  10:52:00   19:20 (15)  30:33 (13)  59:02 (18)  59:20  
20.   Jarmo Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   20:37 (22)  30:55 (15)  59:20 (19)  59:34  
21.   Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:44:00   21:58 (32)  34:51 (31)  59:57 (20)  1:00:15  
22.   Reima Liikkanen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:58:00   20:18 (20)  32:41 (23)  1:00:31 (21)  1:00:50  
23.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:40:00   21:20 (26)  34:11 (27)  1:01:41 (22)  1:01:59  
24.   Kari Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:32:00   20:40 (24)  33:29 (26)  1:01:44 (23)  1:02:01  
25.   Tommi Granholm Koovee  FIN  10:50:00   20:39 (23)  31:44 (20)  1:01:49 (24)  1:02:07  
26.   Timo Hyppänen Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00   21:54 (30)  35:58 (35)  1:02:26 (25)  1:02:46  
27.   Heikki Vallbacka Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  10:08:00   19:29 (16)  31:31 (19)  1:02:40 (26)  1:02:57  
28.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   26:45 (45)  37:04 (38)  1:02:42 (27)  1:03:01  
29.   Heikki Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:42:00   22:14 (33)  34:28 (28)  1:03:05 (28)  1:03:25  
30.   Osmo Viili MS Parma  FIN  10:38:00   20:46 (25)  32:59 (25)  1:03:15 (29)  1:03:32  
31.   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:54:00   21:54 (30)  35:50 (34)  1:04:34 (30)  1:04:53  
32.   Markku Mäkelä Rastikarhut  FIN  10:18:00   20:23 (21)  30:58 (16)  1:04:44 (31)  1:05:02  
33.   Matti Salonen Vakka-Rasti  FIN  10:34:00   23:03 (36)  36:09 (37)  1:05:27 (33)  1:05:44  
34.   Roy Parnetti Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:14:00   24:09 (39)  35:08 (32)  1:05:23 (32)  1:05:46  
35.   Ossi Autio Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:36:00   25:18 (41)  37:26 (40)  1:05:40 (34)  1:05:58  
36.   Kyösti Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:04:00   25:51 (43)  38:07 (41)  1:05:55 (35)  1:06:16  
37.   Kari Heinonen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:10:00   22:36 (35)  35:08 (32)  1:06:04 (36)  1:06:20  
38.   Ari Martikainen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:28:00   21:47 (29)  34:28 (28)  1:06:04 (36)  1:06:24  
39.   Eero Hautala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  10:16:00   22:21 (34)  32:50 (24)  1:06:51 (38)  1:07:12  
40.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:30:00   25:46 (42)  39:07 (43)  1:07:44 (39)  1:07:59  
41.   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:04:00   23:06 (37)  36:01 (36)  1:08:37 (40)  1:08:55  
42.   Jukka Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja  FIN  10:02:00   25:08 (40)  38:08 (42)  1:09:18 (41)  1:09:35  
43.   Heikki Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  10:00:00   27:37 (47)  39:33 (44)  1:10:39 (42)  1:10:53  
44.   Timo Halla-Aho Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:12:00   26:13 (44)  37:12 (39)  1:11:06 (43)  1:11:27  
45.   Ilkka Aakula Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:26:00   21:29 (27)  34:30 (30)  1:12:11 (44)  1:12:27  
46.   Hannu Vehmaa Koovee  FIN  11:02:00   27:59 (48)  40:41 (45)  1:12:38 (45)  1:12:57  
47.   Hannu Tamminen Suunta Jurva  FIN  10:22:00   26:46 (46)  43:49 (46)  1:16:26 (46)  1:16:50  
48.   Antti Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:24:00   23:21 (38)  45:41 (47)  1:35:06 (47)  1:35:22  
   Arto Virtala Laitilan Jyske  FIN  10:06:00            ei läht.  
   Björn-Erik Wickholm OK Raseborg  FIN  10:46:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English