SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H50K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:49 (2)
10:55 (1)
6:06 (1)
15:06 (1)
4:11 (1)
17:28 (1)
2:22 (1)
26:33 (1)
9:05 (10)
29:03 (2)
2:30 (10)
31:29 (2)
2:26 (1)
33:51 (1)
2:22 (2)
34:20 (1)
29 (2)
34:37 (1)
17 (9)
34:37  Matti Yliluikki
2   Keijo Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:02 (4)
11:18 (3)
6:16 (3)
16:13 (2)
4:55 (2)
18:56 (2)
2:43 (12)
26:56 (2)
8:00 (1)
28:58 (1)
2:02 (2)
31:24 (1)
2:26 (1)
34:49 (2)
3:25 (30)
35:26 (2)
37 (27)
35:46 (2)
20 (33)
35:46  Keijo Parkkinen
3   Leo Pyymäki
Espoon Suunta
4:42 (1)
11:18 (3)
6:36 (4)
16:44 (4)
5:26 (6)
19:19 (4)
2:35 (6)
28:13 (3)
8:54 (6)
30:18 (3)
2:05 (3)
32:50 (3)
2:32 (6)
35:23 (3)
2:33 (4)
35:57 (3)
34 (14)
36:19 (3)
22 (40)
36:19  Leo Pyymäki
4   Jukka Kyhäräinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:25 (14)
12:47 (12)
7:22 (10)
18:16 (6)
5:29 (7)
20:53 (7)
2:37 (9)
29:04 (5)
8:11 (2)
31:04 (4)
2:00 (1)
33:36 (4)
2:32 (6)
36:42 (4)
3:06 (25)
37:16 (4)
34 (14)
37:35 (4)
19 (23)
37:35  Jukka Kyhäräinen
5   Juha Koskinen
Vaajakosken Terä
5:02 (4)
11:17 (2)
6:15 (2)
16:35 (3)
5:18 (4)
19:02 (3)
2:27 (3)
28:38 (4)
9:36 (20)
32:22 (7)
3:44 (33)
34:54 (6)
2:32 (6)
37:13 (5)
2:19 (1)
37:41 (5)
28 (1)
37:58 (5)
17 (9)
37:58  Juha Koskinen
6   Panu Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:25 (14)
12:45 (11)
7:20 (9)
18:05 (5)
5:20 (5)
20:37 (5)
2:32 (5)
29:34 (6)
8:57 (7)
32:14 (6)
2:40 (14)
34:45 (5)
2:31 (4)
37:18 (6)
2:33 (4)
37:52 (6)
34 (14)
38:11 (6)
19 (23)
38:11  Panu Kärkkäinen
7   Markku Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
5:02 (4)
11:51 (5)
6:49 (5)
18:41 (10)
6:50 (28)
21:24 (10)
2:43 (12)
29:46 (7)
8:22 (3)
32:29 (8)
2:43 (16)
34:57 (7)
2:28 (3)
37:25 (7)
2:28 (3)
37:59 (7)
34 (14)
38:19 (7)
20 (33)
38:19  Markku Huostila
8   Jarmo Tonder
Kalevan Rasti
5:06 (7)
12:35 (9)
7:29 (11)
18:21 (7)
5:46 (9)
20:50 (6)
2:29 (4)
30:04 (9)
9:14 (14)
32:10 (5)
2:06 (4)
35:11 (8)
3:01 (24)
37:46 (8)
2:35 (8)
38:17 (8)
31 (8)
38:33 (8)
16 (4)
38:33  Jarmo Tonder
9   Mikko Kuusinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:14 (9)
12:33 (8)
7:19 (8)
18:29 (8)
5:56 (11)
21:15 (9)
2:46 (18)
30:28 (10)
9:13 (13)
32:41 (9)
2:13 (5)
35:28 (9)
2:47 (15)
38:31 (9)
3:03 (21)
39:05 (9)
34 (14)
39:23 (9)
18 (17)
39:23  Mikko Kuusinen
10   Jari Maunuksela
Urjalan Urheilijat
5:18 (10)
12:10 (6)
6:52 (6)
18:31 (9)
6:21 (19)
20:57 (8)
2:26 (2)
29:54 (8)
8:57 (7)
32:54 (10)
3:00 (23)
35:44 (10)
2:50 (18)
38:40 (10)
2:56 (17)
39:09 (10)
29 (2)
39:25 (10)
16 (4)
39:25  Jari Maunuksela
11   Leif Haajanen
OK Raseborg
5:30 (16)
12:23 (7)
6:53 (7)
18:54 (11)
6:31 (24)
21:36 (12)
2:42 (11)
30:48 (11)
9:12 (12)
33:24 (11)
2:36 (11)
36:15 (11)
2:51 (19)
39:06 (11)
2:51 (14)
39:39 (11)
33 (11)
39:59 (11)
20 (33)
39:59  Leif Haajanen
12   Petteri Vuorinen
Hiisirasti
5:35 (18)
13:25 (14)
7:50 (17)
20:16 (16)
6:51 (29)
22:54 (16)
2:38 (10)
31:41 (13)
8:47 (4)
34:02 (13)
2:21 (7)
36:54 (12)
2:52 (20)
39:41 (12)
2:47 (11)
40:16 (12)
35 (21)
40:37 (12)
21 (39)
40:37  Petteri Vuorinen
13   Petri Laaksonen
Sweden
5:19 (11)
14:14 (20)
8:55 (28)
19:56 (14)
5:42 (8)
22:52 (15)
2:56 (22)
32:00 (15)
9:08 (11)
34:17 (14)
2:17 (6)
36:57 (13)
2:40 (11)
39:52 (13)
2:55 (16)
40:30 (13)
38 (31)
40:49 (13)
19 (23)
40:49  Petri Laaksonen
14   Dan Stenlund
IF Brahe
5:58 (23)
13:45 (17)
7:47 (16)
18:57 (12)
5:12 (3)
21:48 (13)
2:51 (19)
30:50 (12)
9:02 (9)
33:38 (12)
2:48 (19)
36:59 (14)
3:21 (33)
40:04 (15)
3:05 (23)
40:39 (15)
35 (21)
40:57 (14)
18 (17)
40:57  Dan Stenlund
15   Jarmo Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:58 (3)
12:36 (10)
7:38 (12)
18:59 (13)
6:23 (20)
21:34 (11)
2:35 (6)
31:50 (14)
10:16 (25)
34:26 (15)
2:36 (11)
37:13 (15)
2:47 (15)
40:00 (14)
2:47 (11)
40:37 (14)
37 (27)
40:59 (15)
22 (40)
40:59  Jarmo Reiman
16   Mauri Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:22 (25)
14:05 (19)
7:43 (14)
20:22 (20)
6:17 (17)
23:07 (19)
2:45 (16)
32:24 (17)
9:17 (16)
34:47 (16)
2:23 (8)
37:52 (17)
3:05 (26)
40:37 (16)
2:45 (10)
41:06 (16)
29 (2)
41:29 (16)
23 (42)
41:29  Mauri Laasonen
17   Hannu Laiho
Rastivarsat
5:08 (8)
13:58 (18)
8:50 (26)
20:21 (19)
6:23 (20)
23:06 (18)
2:45 (16)
32:20 (16)
9:14 (14)
35:24 (18)
3:04 (25)
38:16 (18)
2:52 (20)
40:49 (17)
2:33 (4)
41:19 (17)
30 (5)
41:37 (17)
18 (17)
41:37  Hannu Laiho
18   Jyrki Ahvonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:24 (12)
13:40 (16)
8:16 (22)
20:08 (15)
6:28 (23)
22:51 (14)
2:43 (12)
32:26 (18)
9:35 (19)
35:13 (17)
2:47 (18)
37:50 (16)
2:37 (10)
40:51 (18)
3:01 (20)
41:27 (18)
36 (25)
41:46 (18)
19 (23)
41:46  Jyrki Ahvonen
19   Tom Stenlund
IF Brahe
6:34 (29)
14:40 (23)
8:06 (19)
20:36 (21)
5:56 (11)
24:08 (23)
3:32 (39)
33:26 (20)
9:18 (17)
35:53 (19)
2:27 (9)
38:33 (19)
2:40 (11)
41:46 (19)
3:13 (28)
42:22 (19)
36 (25)
42:39 (19)
17 (9)
42:39  Tom Stenlund
20   Heikki Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
6:00 (24)
15:18 (28)
9:18 (31)
21:15 (25)
5:57 (13)
24:17 (25)
3:02 (24)
33:49 (22)
9:32 (18)
36:37 (22)
2:48 (19)
39:26 (20)
2:49 (17)
42:24 (21)
2:58 (18)
42:56 (21)
32 (9)
43:11 (20)
15 (2)
43:11  Heikki Koskela
21   Harri Karjalainen
Espoon Suunta
5:24 (12)
13:39 (15)
8:15 (21)
20:16 (16)
6:37 (26)
23:00 (17)
2:44 (15)
33:07 (19)
10:07 (22)
36:27 (20)
3:20 (30)
39:27 (21)
3:00 (23)
42:21 (20)
2:54 (15)
42:54 (20)
33 (11)
43:13 (21)
19 (23)
43:13  Harri Karjalainen
22   Hannu Pietilä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:55 (21)
16:39 (31)
10:44 (35)
22:28 (29)
5:49 (10)
25:03 (28)
2:35 (6)
33:56 (23)
8:53 (5)
36:32 (21)
2:36 (11)
39:49 (22)
3:17 (32)
42:38 (22)
2:49 (13)
43:08 (22)
30 (5)
43:22 (22)
14 (1)
43:22  Hannu Pietilä
23   Timo Lainema
Turun Metsänkävijät
6:32 (28)
14:18 (21)
7:46 (15)
20:20 (18)
6:02 (14)
23:30 (20)
3:10 (28)
33:32 (21)
10:02 (21)
36:48 (23)
3:16 (27)
40:00 (23)
3:12 (30)
43:14 (23)
3:14 (29)
43:51 (23)
37 (27)
44:07 (23)
16 (4)
44:07  Timo Lainema
24   Kimmo Köyvönen
Maarian Mahti
5:53 (20)
14:47 (24)
8:54 (27)
21:20 (26)
6:33 (25)
24:24 (26)
3:04 (25)
34:37 (24)
10:13 (23)
38:07 (24)
3:30 (32)
40:50 (24)
2:43 (14)
43:58 (24)
3:08 (27)
44:36 (24)
38 (31)
44:56 (24)
20 (33)
44:56  Kimmo Köyvönen
25   Kari Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
6:48 (31)
14:54 (25)
8:06 (19)
20:57 (23)
6:03 (15)
24:02 (22)
3:05 (26)
37:01 (29)
12:59 (38)
39:42 (26)
2:41 (15)
42:13 (26)
2:31 (4)
44:47 (25)
2:34 (7)
45:17 (25)
30 (5)
45:34 (25)
17 (9)
45:34  Kari Ojalainen
26   Heikki Frilander
OK Trian
6:30 (26)
14:56 (26)
8:26 (23)
21:14 (24)
6:18 (18)
24:11 (24)
2:57 (23)
35:02 (25)
10:51 (29)
38:22 (25)
3:20 (30)
42:08 (25)
3:46 (41)
45:15 (26)
3:07 (26)
45:49 (26)
34 (14)
46:08 (26)
19 (23)
46:08  Heikki Frilander
27   Tapani Holmijoki
RastiPiikkiö
5:39 (19)
13:20 (13)
7:41 (13)
20:52 (22)
7:32 (33)
23:46 (21)
2:54 (21)
35:42 (26)
11:56 (36)
40:25 (30)
4:43 (35)
43:05 (27)
2:40 (11)
46:42 (27)
3:37 (35)
47:16 (27)
34 (14)
47:34 (27)
18 (17)
47:34  Tapani Holmijoki
28   Arto Hokkanen
Tarpian Suunta
6:39 (30)
15:18 (28)
8:39 (24)
22:54 (30)
7:36 (34)
26:07 (30)
3:13 (32)
37:14 (30)
11:07 (30)
40:06 (29)
2:52 (22)
43:21 (28)
3:15 (31)
46:46 (28)
3:25 (30)
47:24 (28)
38 (31)
47:40 (28)
16 (4)
47:40  Arto Hokkanen
29   Jukka Suominen
Laitilan Jyske
5:33 (17)
14:30 (22)
8:57 (29)
21:25 (27)
6:55 (30)
24:51 (27)
3:26 (36)
36:42 (27)
11:51 (35)
39:42 (26)
3:00 (23)
43:22 (29)
3:40 (39)
47:01 (29)
3:39 (36)
47:43 (29)
42 (37)
48:02 (29)
19 (23)
48:02  Jukka Suominen
30   Jyrki Kiviniitty
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:03 (40)
18:06 (36)
8:03 (18)
24:20 (32)
6:14 (16)
27:32 (32)
3:12 (30)
37:49 (32)
10:17 (26)
40:34 (31)
2:45 (17)
44:10 (31)
3:36 (36)
47:15 (30)
3:05 (23)
47:57 (30)
42 (37)
48:16 (30)
19 (23)
48:16  Jyrki Kiviniitty
31   Kimmo Kuusisto
MS Parma
6:30 (26)
15:11 (27)
8:41 (25)
21:51 (28)
6:40 (27)
25:08 (29)
3:17 (33)
36:48 (28)
11:40 (33)
40:04 (28)
3:16 (27)
43:41 (30)
3:37 (38)
47:37 (31)
3:56 (39)
48:29 (31)
52 (41)
48:46 (31)
17 (9)
48:46  Kimmo Kuusisto
32   Antti Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
6:50 (33)
16:14 (30)
9:24 (32)
26:21 (36)
10:07 (42)
29:33 (36)
3:12 (30)
39:55 (34)
10:22 (27)
42:43 (32)
2:48 (19)
45:45 (32)
3:02 (25)
49:44 (32)
3:59 (40)
50:17 (32)
33 (11)
50:34 (32)
17 (9)
50:34  Antti Lassila
33   Matti Kaasalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:07 (34)
17:27 (35)
10:20 (34)
25:26 (35)
7:59 (38)
28:54 (35)
3:28 (38)
40:10 (35)
11:16 (31)
43:27 (33)
3:17 (29)
46:56 (33)
3:29 (34)
50:00 (33)
3:04 (22)
50:32 (33)
32 (9)
50:47 (33)
15 (2)
50:47  Matti Kaasalainen
34   Kenneth Högholm
IF Femman
5:55 (21)
16:51 (32)
10:56 (36)
24:09 (31)
7:18 (31)
27:02 (31)
2:53 (20)
37:44 (31)
10:42 (28)
44:08 (34)
6:24 (39)
47:13 (34)
3:05 (26)
50:45 (34)
3:32 (33)
51:20 (34)
35 (21)
51:37 (34)
17 (9)
51:37  Kenneth Högholm
35   Kimmo Laine
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:48 (31)
16:58 (33)
10:10 (33)
24:45 (33)
7:47 (36)
28:08 (34)
3:23 (35)
39:31 (33)
11:23 (32)
45:25 (35)
5:54 (37)
48:31 (35)
3:06 (28)
51:57 (35)
3:26 (32)
52:32 (35)
35 (21)
52:48 (35)
16 (4)
52:48  Kimmo Laine
36   Hannu Kaskilahti
Viitasaaren Suunta
7:45 (35)
21:50 (39)
14:05 (41)
30:00 (38)
8:10 (39)
33:20 (38)
3:20 (34)
45:07 (37)
11:47 (34)
48:53 (36)
3:46 (34)
52:29 (36)
3:36 (36)
56:05 (36)
3:36 (34)
56:51 (36)
46 (40)
57:11 (36)
20 (33)
57:11  Hannu Kaskilahti
37   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
9:43 (39)
29:14 (42)
19:31 (42)
35:37 (42)
6:23 (20)
41:20 (42)
5:43 (42)
51:35 (40)
10:15 (24)
54:43 (37)
3:08 (26)
57:41 (37)
2:58 (22)
1:01:25 (37)
3:44 (38)
1:02:03 (37)
38 (31)
1:02:22 (37)
19 (23)
1:02:22  Jari Lahtinen
38   Arto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
7:59 (36)
17:09 (34)
9:10 (30)
24:55 (34)
7:46 (35)
28:03 (33)
3:08 (27)
40:51 (36)
12:48 (37)
57:44 (40)
16:53 (42)
1:00:16 (40)
2:32 (6)
1:02:56 (38)
2:40 (9)
1:03:36 (38)
40 (36)
1:03:54 (38)
18 (17)
1:03:54  Arto Itkonen
39   Ismo Huhtala
Yläneen Kiri
8:29 (37)
21:39 (38)
13:10 (38)
30:43 (39)
9:04 (41)
35:53 (39)
5:10 (41)
49:39 (38)
13:46 (39)
54:47 (38)
5:08 (36)
59:06 (38)
4:19 (42)
1:03:45 (39)
4:39 (42)
1:04:40 (39)
55 (42)
1:04:59 (39)
19 (23)
1:04:59  Ismo Huhtala
40   Ismo Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:48 (41)
24:26 (40)
13:38 (40)
32:15 (40)
7:49 (37)
35:56 (40)
3:41 (40)
49:51 (39)
13:55 (40)
56:33 (39)
6:42 (40)
1:00:13 (39)
3:40 (39)
1:04:20 (40)
4:07 (41)
1:04:57 (40)
37 (27)
1:05:15 (40)
18 (17)
1:05:15  Ismo Minkkinen
41   Jari Liukkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
9:08 (38)
20:42 (37)
11:34 (37)
28:06 (37)
7:24 (32)
31:33 (37)
3:27 (37)
51:47 (41)
20:14 (42)
58:06 (41)
6:19 (38)
1:01:17 (41)
3:11 (29)
1:04:59 (41)
3:42 (37)
1:05:42 (41)
43 (39)
1:06:02 (41)
20 (33)
1:06:02  Jari Liukkonen
42   Matti Nissinen
Navi
12:09 (42)
25:38 (41)
13:29 (39)
33:57 (41)
8:19 (40)
37:08 (41)
3:11 (29)
54:34 (42)
17:26 (41)
1:05:00 (42)
10:26 (41)
1:08:33 (42)
3:33 (35)
1:11:33 (42)
3:00 (19)
1:12:11 (42)
38 (31)
1:12:28 (42)
17 (9)
1:12:28  Matti Nissinen
   Hannu Kortetjärvi
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
6:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:36
-
keskeytti  Hannu Kortetjärvi
   Jorma Jussila
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:15
15:09
8:54
21:55
6:46
24:55
3:00
34:26
9:31
-
-
40:59
-
44:12
3:13
44:54
42
45:11
17
hylätty  Jorma Jussila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English