SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H50B

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Asko Sippola
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:30 (3)
4:56 (3)
1:26 (4)
18:08 (1)
13:12 (1)
19:37 (1)
1:29 (7)
22:13 (1)
2:36 (2)
27:12 (1)
4:59 (1)
38:09 (2)
10:57 (6)
47:25 (2)
9:16 (2)
50:07 (2)
2:42 (2)
51:40 (2)
1:33 (3)
54:34 (2)
2:54 (1)
58:04 (1)
3:30 (1)
1:00:17 (1)
2:13 (3)
1:00:35 (1)
18 (11)
1:00:35  Asko Sippola
2   Jussi Borgenström
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:09 (15)
5:50 (14)
1:41 (8)
19:16 (2)
13:26 (2)
20:44 (2)
1:28 (6)
23:35 (2)
2:51 (4)
29:02 (2)
5:27 (5)
37:57 (1)
8:55 (1)
47:17 (1)
9:20 (3)
50:01 (1)
2:44 (3)
51:33 (1)
1:32 (2)
54:30 (1)
2:57 (2)
58:59 (2)
4:29 (12)
1:01:28 (2)
2:29 (13)
1:01:44 (2)
16 (3)
1:01:44  Jussi Borgenström
3   Markku Mänty
Maarian Mahti
3:29 (2)
4:53 (1)
1:24 (3)
22:08 (5)
17:15 (12)
23:28 (5)
1:20 (1)
26:01 (4)
2:33 (1)
31:26 (4)
5:25 (3)
40:32 (3)
9:06 (3)
50:08 (3)
9:36 (4)
52:46 (3)
2:38 (1)
54:09 (3)
1:23 (1)
57:09 (3)
3:00 (4)
1:00:58 (3)
3:49 (5)
1:03:00 (3)
2:02 (2)
1:03:16 (3)
16 (3)
1:03:16  Markku Mänty
4   Jukka Suominen
Laitilan Jyske
3:25 (1)
4:54 (2)
1:29 (5)
20:04 (3)
15:10 (3)
21:25 (3)
1:21 (2)
24:12 (3)
2:47 (3)
29:53 (3)
5:41 (6)
42:21 (4)
12:28 (13)
52:24 (4)
10:03 (6)
55:15 (4)
2:51 (5)
57:10 (4)
1:55 (13)
1:00:20 (4)
3:10 (5)
1:04:05 (4)
3:45 (4)
1:06:27 (4)
2:22 (10)
1:06:48 (4)
21 (21)
1:06:48  Jukka Suominen
5   Timo Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:35 (23)
5:48 (13)
1:13 (1)
23:11 (9)
17:23 (14)
24:43 (9)
1:32 (8)
-
-
32:41 (5)
-
45:28 (7)
12:47 (15)
54:28 (6)
9:00 (1)
57:28 (6)
3:00 (6)
59:05 (5)
1:37 (4)
1:02:02 (5)
2:57 (2)
1:05:40 (5)
3:38 (3)
1:08:07 (5)
2:27 (12)
1:08:25 (5)
18 (11)
1:08:25  Timo Salonen
6   Harri Karling
Pihkaniskat
3:34 (4)
5:18 (5)
1:44 (14)
22:17 (6)
16:59 (11)
24:05 (7)
1:48 (20)
27:50 (5)
3:45 (10)
33:10 (6)
5:20 (2)
42:45 (5)
9:35 (4)
53:59 (5)
11:14 (17)
57:25 (5)
3:26 (12)
59:05 (5)
1:40 (6)
1:03:14 (6)
4:09 (20)
1:08:53 (6)
5:39 (26)
1:11:14 (6)
2:21 (8)
1:11:30 (6)
16 (3)
1:11:30  Harri Karling
7   Matti Teittinen
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
4:39 (24)
6:31 (22)
1:52 (18)
22:23 (7)
15:52 (4)
24:00 (6)
1:37 (15)
-
-
35:36 (10)
-
46:18 (8)
10:42 (5)
56:48 (7)
10:30 (8)
1:00:16 (7)
3:28 (13)
1:02:14 (7)
1:58 (18)
1:06:26 (8)
4:12 (21)
1:10:26 (7)
4:00 (7)
1:12:44 (7)
2:18 (5)
1:12:59 (7)
15 (1)
1:12:59  Matti Teittinen
8   Arto Hokkanen
Tarpian Suunta
3:41 (5)
5:40 (8)
1:59 (22)
22:32 (8)
16:52 (9)
24:16 (8)
1:44 (18)
27:54 (6)
3:38 (9)
33:53 (7)
5:59 (9)
45:23 (6)
11:30 (8)
56:48 (7)
11:25 (20)
1:00:23 (8)
3:35 (14)
1:02:14 (7)
1:51 (12)
1:05:51 (7)
3:37 (12)
1:10:54 (8)
5:03 (20)
1:13:23 (8)
2:29 (13)
1:13:42 (8)
19 (16)
1:13:42  Arto Hokkanen
9   Jorma Jussila
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:34 (22)
6:37 (23)
2:03 (25)
25:28 (20)
18:51 (19)
27:35 (21)
2:07 (25)
-
-
37:35 (17)
-
48:36 (11)
11:01 (7)
59:39 (11)
11:03 (12)
1:02:49 (10)
3:10 (7)
1:04:39 (10)
1:50 (10)
1:08:18 (9)
3:39 (13)
1:11:54 (9)
3:36 (2)
1:13:53 (9)
1:59 (1)
1:14:08 (9)
15 (1)
1:14:08  Jorma Jussila
10   Tommi Aaltonen
MS Parma
6:13 (31)
8:34 (28)
2:21 (27)
25:26 (19)
16:52 (9)
27:09 (20)
1:43 (16)
-
-
36:29 (12)
-
48:14 (10)
11:45 (11)
59:35 (10)
11:21 (19)
1:03:21 (11)
3:46 (22)
1:05:37 (11)
2:16 (28)
1:08:52 (10)
3:15 (8)
1:12:53 (10)
4:01 (8)
1:15:23 (10)
2:30 (15)
1:15:42 (10)
19 (16)
1:15:42  Tommi Aaltonen
11   Asko Vainio
MS Parma
5:55 (30)
7:40 (26)
1:45 (16)
24:25 (15)
16:45 (8)
26:13 (14)
1:48 (20)
29:44 (8)
3:31 (7)
36:33 (13)
6:49 (10)
50:16 (14)
13:43 (19)
1:00:41 (12)
10:25 (7)
1:04:32 (12)
3:51 (24)
1:06:20 (12)
1:48 (8)
1:10:37 (11)
4:17 (22)
1:14:30 (11)
3:53 (6)
1:17:41 (11)
3:11 (29)
1:18:02 (11)
21 (21)
1:18:02  Asko Vainio
12   Antti Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:51 (8)
5:12 (4)
1:21 (2)
26:39 (23)
21:27 (25)
33:06 (28)
6:27 (33)
36:42 (11)
3:36 (8)
42:29 (26)
5:47 (8)
54:38 (22)
12:09 (12)
1:04:40 (20)
10:02 (5)
1:07:26 (19)
2:46 (4)
1:09:16 (17)
1:50 (10)
1:12:28 (14)
3:12 (7)
1:17:32 (14)
5:04 (21)
1:19:53 (12)
2:21 (8)
1:20:09 (12)
16 (3)
1:20:09  Antti Lassila
13   Hannu Kortetjärvi
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
4:14 (18)
6:08 (17)
1:54 (20)
30:23 (28)
24:15 (30)
31:58 (27)
1:35 (10)
-
-
41:16 (25)
-
52:56 (19)
11:40 (10)
1:03:37 (17)
10:41 (10)
1:07:17 (18)
3:40 (16)
1:09:12 (16)
1:55 (13)
1:12:38 (15)
3:26 (9)
1:17:18 (12)
4:40 (13)
1:19:59 (13)
2:41 (25)
1:20:21 (13)
22 (24)
1:20:21  Hannu Kortetjärvi
14   Jarmo Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:09 (15)
5:50 (14)
1:41 (8)
23:11 (9)
17:21 (13)
25:06 (11)
1:55 (23)
-
-
36:08 (11)
-
49:46 (12)
13:38 (18)
1:01:44 (14)
11:58 (25)
1:05:49 (15)
4:05 (28)
1:07:36 (15)
1:47 (7)
1:11:41 (13)
4:05 (19)
1:17:18 (12)
5:37 (25)
1:20:14 (14)
2:56 (27)
1:20:36 (14)
22 (24)
1:20:36  Jarmo Antikainen
15   Heikki Karjalainen
Raisu Lumous
4:03 (13)
5:46 (11)
1:43 (11)
23:52 (12)
18:06 (18)
25:35 (12)
1:43 (16)
-
-
38:52 (19)
-
52:43 (18)
13:51 (20)
1:03:47 (18)
11:04 (15)
1:07:02 (16)
3:15 (10)
1:09:18 (18)
2:16 (28)
1:13:18 (17)
4:00 (15)
1:18:10 (16)
4:52 (16)
1:20:41 (15)
2:31 (17)
1:20:59 (15)
18 (11)
1:20:59  Heikki Karjalainen
16   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:39 (24)
6:13 (18)
1:34 (6)
23:38 (11)
17:25 (15)
25:01 (10)
1:23 (3)
27:58 (7)
2:57 (6)
35:12 (8)
7:14 (11)
46:49 (9)
11:37 (9)
58:05 (9)
11:16 (18)
1:02:01 (9)
3:56 (26)
1:03:56 (9)
1:55 (13)
1:14:58 (20)
11:02 (33)
1:19:20 (18)
4:22 (10)
1:21:57 (17)
2:37 (24)
1:22:20 (16)
23 (27)
1:22:20  Raino Lampinen
17   Arto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:50 (7)
5:33 (7)
1:43 (11)
25:13 (17)
19:40 (22)
26:48 (16)
1:35 (10)
-
-
36:34 (14)
-
50:45 (16)
14:11 (23)
1:01:27 (13)
10:42 (11)
1:05:07 (13)
3:40 (16)
1:07:16 (13)
2:09 (23)
1:11:16 (12)
4:00 (15)
1:18:17 (17)
7:01 (30)
1:22:06 (18)
3:49 (31)
1:22:22 (17)
16 (3)
1:22:22  Arto Itkonen
18   Jouni Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:32 (32)
11:17 (31)
4:45 (31)
28:52 (26)
17:35 (16)
30:27 (25)
1:35 (10)
-
-
40:40 (23)
-
53:40 (20)
13:00 (16)
1:05:14 (21)
11:34 (23)
1:08:57 (21)
3:43 (20)
1:11:24 (21)
2:27 (30)
1:14:34 (18)
3:10 (5)
1:19:42 (19)
5:08 (23)
1:22:14 (19)
2:32 (18)
1:22:31 (18)
17 (10)
1:22:31  Jouni Mutka
19   Kimmo Laine
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:08 (14)
6:05 (16)
1:57 (21)
24:56 (16)
18:51 (19)
27:03 (18)
2:07 (25)
-
-
37:24 (16)
-
50:03 (13)
12:39 (14)
1:02:45 (16)
12:42 (29)
1:07:02 (16)
4:17 (30)
1:09:43 (20)
2:41 (32)
1:13:14 (16)
3:31 (10)
1:18:00 (15)
4:46 (14)
1:21:10 (16)
3:10 (28)
1:22:33 (19)
1:23 (33)
1:22:33  Kimmo Laine
20   Hannu Kaskilahti
Viitasaaren Suunta
4:33 (21)
6:25 (21)
1:52 (18)
24:03 (13)
17:38 (17)
25:52 (13)
1:49 (22)
-
-
35:16 (9)
-
50:42 (15)
15:26 (24)
1:01:45 (15)
11:03 (12)
1:05:21 (14)
3:36 (15)
1:07:30 (14)
2:09 (23)
1:14:52 (19)
7:22 (31)
1:19:43 (20)
4:51 (15)
1:22:19 (20)
2:36 (23)
1:22:43 (20)
24 (29)
1:22:43  Hannu Kaskilahti
21   Vesa Ijäs
Tarpian Suunta
4:02 (11)
12:14 (32)
8:12 (33)
28:11 (24)
15:57 (6)
30:09 (24)
1:58 (24)
-
-
40:37 (22)
-
53:50 (21)
13:13 (17)
1:05:32 (22)
11:42 (24)
1:09:33 (23)
4:01 (27)
1:11:28 (23)
1:55 (13)
1:15:45 (21)
4:17 (22)
1:20:51 (21)
5:06 (22)
1:23:09 (21)
2:18 (5)
1:23:25 (21)
16 (3)
1:23:25  Vesa Ijäs
22   Matti Kaasalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:59 (10)
5:43 (9)
1:44 (14)
25:32 (21)
19:49 (23)
27:07 (19)
1:35 (10)
30:01 (9)
2:54 (5)
37:18 (15)
7:17 (12)
57:10 (26)
19:52 (33)
1:08:13 (26)
11:03 (12)
1:11:23 (25)
3:10 (7)
1:13:19 (25)
1:56 (17)
1:16:55 (23)
3:36 (11)
1:21:23 (22)
4:28 (11)
1:23:43 (22)
2:20 (7)
1:23:59 (22)
16 (3)
1:23:59  Matti Kaasalainen
23   Kimmo Kuusisto
MS Parma
3:57 (9)
5:46 (11)
1:49 (17)
21:38 (4)
15:52 (4)
23:03 (4)
1:25 (4)
32:28 (10)
9:25 (13)
38:10 (18)
5:42 (7)
55:27 (24)
17:17 (30)
1:06:06 (23)
10:39 (9)
1:09:19 (22)
3:13 (9)
1:11:26 (22)
2:07 (20)
1:18:55 (26)
7:29 (32)
1:23:07 (23)
4:12 (9)
1:25:33 (23)
2:26 (11)
1:25:56 (23)
23 (27)
1:25:56  Kimmo Kuusisto
24   Kenneth Högholm
IF Femman
3:41 (5)
5:24 (6)
1:43 (11)
31:40 (30)
26:16 (32)
33:07 (29)
1:27 (5)
37:45 (12)
4:38 (11)
43:11 (27)
5:26 (4)
52:13 (17)
9:02 (2)
1:04:19 (19)
12:06 (27)
1:08:04 (20)
3:45 (21)
1:09:41 (19)
1:37 (4)
1:16:16 (22)
6:35 (30)
1:23:48 (26)
7:32 (32)
1:26:05 (24)
2:17 (4)
1:26:23 (24)
18 (11)
1:26:23  Kenneth Högholm
25   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:42 (26)
6:20 (20)
1:38 (7)
28:26 (25)
22:06 (26)
30:01 (23)
1:35 (10)
-
-
38:58 (20)
-
55:35 (25)
16:37 (28)
1:07:01 (24)
11:26 (21)
1:10:41 (24)
3:40 (16)
1:12:45 (24)
2:04 (19)
1:18:40 (25)
5:55 (29)
1:23:37 (25)
4:57 (18)
1:26:10 (25)
2:33 (19)
1:26:28 (25)
18 (11)
1:26:28  Jari Lahtinen
26   Petri Järvinen
Hiisirasti
5:35 (28)
7:35 (25)
2:00 (23)
24:03 (13)
16:28 (7)
26:27 (15)
2:24 (29)
-
-
38:58 (20)
-
55:21 (23)
16:23 (25)
1:07:35 (25)
12:14 (28)
1:11:28 (26)
3:53 (25)
1:13:41 (26)
2:13 (27)
1:18:07 (24)
4:26 (24)
1:23:27 (24)
5:20 (24)
1:26:11 (26)
2:44 (26)
1:26:36 (26)
25 (32)
1:26:36  Petri Järvinen
27   Urpo Niemelä
SK Pohjantähti
4:02 (11)
5:44 (10)
1:42 (10)
25:17 (18)
19:33 (21)
27:02 (17)
1:45 (19)
-
-
40:56 (24)
-
57:25 (27)
16:29 (26)
1:08:51 (27)
11:26 (21)
1:12:31 (27)
3:40 (16)
1:14:39 (27)
2:08 (21)
1:19:05 (27)
4:26 (24)
1:24:54 (27)
5:49 (27)
1:27:29 (27)
2:35 (21)
1:27:51 (27)
22 (24)
1:27:51  Urpo Niemelä
28   Jari Liukkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:11 (17)
6:13 (18)
2:02 (24)
26:28 (22)
20:15 (24)
28:38 (22)
2:10 (27)
-
-
44:11 (28)
-
1:01:19 (28)
17:08 (29)
1:13:23 (28)
12:04 (26)
1:17:13 (28)
3:50 (23)
1:19:21 (28)
2:08 (21)
1:23:12 (28)
3:51 (14)
1:28:13 (28)
5:01 (19)
1:30:46 (28)
2:33 (19)
1:31:05 (28)
19 (16)
1:31:05  Jari Liukkonen
29   Matti Nissinen
Navi
11:07 (33)
15:03 (33)
3:56 (30)
41:36 (33)
26:33 (33)
43:09 (33)
1:33 (9)
-
-
52:46 (33)
-
1:06:42 (31)
13:56 (21)
1:17:55 (31)
11:13 (16)
1:21:11 (29)
3:16 (11)
1:23:20 (30)
2:09 (23)
1:27:21 (30)
4:01 (17)
1:32:17 (29)
4:56 (17)
1:34:47 (29)
2:30 (15)
1:35:06 (29)
19 (16)
1:35:06  Matti Nissinen
30   Timo Ritakallio
Lynx
4:32 (20)
9:20 (30)
4:48 (32)
31:50 (31)
22:30 (28)
34:09 (31)
2:19 (28)
40:39 (13)
6:30 (12)
48:25 (30)
7:46 (13)
1:02:27 (30)
14:02 (22)
1:17:16 (30)
14:49 (31)
1:21:29 (30)
4:13 (29)
1:23:18 (29)
1:49 (9)
1:27:20 (29)
4:02 (18)
1:33:37 (30)
6:17 (28)
1:36:12 (30)
2:35 (21)
1:36:33 (30)
21 (21)
1:36:33  Timo Ritakallio
31   Jyrki Kajavalta
Turun Suunnistajat
4:29 (19)
6:48 (24)
2:19 (26)
29:04 (27)
22:16 (27)
31:29 (26)
2:25 (30)
-
-
45:02 (29)
-
1:01:36 (29)
16:34 (27)
1:17:07 (29)
15:31 (33)
1:22:11 (31)
5:04 (32)
1:24:42 (31)
2:31 (31)
1:29:18 (31)
4:36 (26)
1:36:24 (31)
7:06 (31)
1:39:58 (31)
3:34 (30)
1:40:22 (31)
24 (29)
1:40:22  Jyrki Kajavalta
32   Ismo Huhtala
Yläneen Kiri
5:18 (27)
8:05 (27)
2:47 (28)
33:06 (32)
25:01 (31)
35:32 (32)
2:26 (31)
-
-
49:22 (31)
-
1:08:21 (32)
18:59 (32)
1:23:08 (32)
14:47 (30)
1:27:42 (32)
4:34 (31)
1:29:54 (32)
2:12 (26)
1:34:47 (32)
4:53 (27)
1:42:32 (32)
7:45 (33)
1:46:37 (32)
4:05 (32)
1:46:57 (32)
20 (20)
1:46:57  Ismo Huhtala
33   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
5:49 (29)
8:48 (29)
2:59 (29)
31:35 (29)
22:47 (29)
34:02 (30)
2:27 (32)
-
-
51:30 (32)
-
1:09:51 (33)
18:21 (31)
1:25:02 (33)
15:11 (32)
1:30:49 (33)
5:47 (33)
1:33:42 (33)
2:53 (33)
1:38:39 (33)
4:57 (28)
1:45:37 (33)
6:58 (29)
1:49:42 (33)
4:05 (32)
1:50:06 (33)
24 (29)
1:50:06  Kasperi Launis
   Kari Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
4:18
6:25
2:07
33:20
26:55
35:12
1:52
40:43
5:31
49:46
9:03
1:11:03
21:17
1:27:20
16:17
1:31:50
4:30
1:34:12
2:22
1:42:55
8:43
-
-
1:50:39
-
1:51:47
1:08
keskeytti  Kari Hakuli
   Simo Uusikartano
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:18
8:25
3:07
24:17
15:52
25:55
1:38
32:18
6:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:00
-
50:00
5:00
53:48
3:48
54:17
29
keskeytti  Simo Uusikartano
   Tommi Nietosjärvi
Pihkaniskat
10:15
12:07
1:52
30:01
17:54
31:51
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:59
-
1:02:20
3:21
1:13:11
10:51
1:16:51
3:40
1:17:18
27
keskeytti  Tommi Nietosjärvi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English