SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H45K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Vainionpää
Rasti-Kurikka
2:49 (2)
5:18 (1)
2:29 (1)
7:36 (3)
2:18 (5)
14:11 (2)
6:35 (4)
17:57 (2)
3:46 (3)
20:17 (2)
2:20 (3)
26:46 (2)
6:29 (1)
31:40 (2)
4:54 (1)
33:06 (2)
1:26 (1)
35:42 (1)
2:36 (1)
36:42 (1)
1:00 (6)
36:57 (1)
15 (3)
36:57  Matti Vainionpää
2   Marko Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:52 (3)
5:22 (2)
2:30 (2)
7:16 (1)
1:54 (1)
13:32 (1)
6:16 (1)
17:06 (1)
3:34 (1)
19:24 (1)
2:18 (2)
26:13 (1)
6:49 (3)
31:27 (1)
5:14 (3)
32:59 (1)
1:32 (5)
36:02 (2)
3:03 (18)
36:58 (2)
56 (3)
37:15 (2)
17 (14)
37:15  Marko Loukkalahti
3   Antti Granqvist
OK Trian
3:55 (27)
6:42 (17)
2:47 (9)
9:02 (13)
2:20 (9)
15:31 (9)
6:29 (3)
19:12 (6)
3:41 (2)
21:29 (4)
2:17 (1)
28:17 (4)
6:48 (2)
33:31 (3)
5:14 (3)
35:02 (3)
1:31 (3)
38:00 (3)
2:58 (16)
39:00 (3)
1:00 (6)
39:16 (3)
16 (6)
39:16  Antti Granqvist
4   Sören Nymalm
Pargas IF
2:46 (1)
5:32 (4)
2:46 (8)
7:34 (2)
2:02 (3)
14:24 (3)
6:50 (6)
18:25 (3)
4:01 (5)
20:56 (3)
2:31 (8)
28:09 (3)
7:13 (7)
33:43 (4)
5:34 (6)
35:14 (4)
1:31 (3)
38:05 (4)
2:51 (8)
39:15 (4)
1:10 (21)
39:37 (4)
22 (32)
39:37  Sören Nymalm
5   Yuri Emaldinov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:53 (4)
5:31 (3)
2:38 (4)
8:07 (6)
2:36 (19)
15:30 (7)
7:23 (11)
19:34 (7)
4:04 (6)
22:13 (7)
2:39 (11)
29:12 (5)
6:59 (4)
34:18 (5)
5:06 (2)
36:08 (5)
1:50 (18)
38:50 (5)
2:42 (2)
39:45 (5)
55 (2)
40:04 (5)
19 (23)
40:04  Yuri Emaldinov
6   Antero Pulli
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:00 (5)
5:42 (6)
2:42 (7)
8:00 (5)
2:18 (5)
14:51 (5)
6:51 (7)
19:11 (5)
4:20 (11)
21:49 (6)
2:38 (10)
29:15 (6)
7:26 (11)
35:19 (6)
6:04 (10)
36:55 (6)
1:36 (7)
39:42 (6)
2:47 (6)
40:48 (6)
1:06 (15)
41:04 (6)
16 (6)
41:04  Antero Pulli
7   Timo Äijälä
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:00 (5)
5:38 (5)
2:38 (4)
7:56 (4)
2:18 (5)
15:30 (7)
7:34 (12)
20:05 (9)
4:35 (18)
22:35 (8)
2:30 (6)
30:01 (7)
7:26 (11)
35:27 (7)
5:26 (5)
37:17 (7)
1:50 (18)
40:02 (7)
2:45 (4)
41:03 (7)
1:01 (8)
41:21 (7)
18 (19)
41:21  Timo Äijälä
8   Rauno Hakala
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:18 (11)
5:59 (8)
2:41 (6)
8:23 (8)
2:24 (10)
14:49 (4)
6:26 (2)
19:07 (4)
4:18 (8)
21:46 (5)
2:39 (11)
30:12 (9)
8:26 (21)
36:08 (8)
5:56 (9)
37:50 (8)
1:42 (13)
40:53 (8)
3:03 (18)
41:56 (8)
1:03 (10)
42:14 (8)
18 (19)
42:14  Rauno Hakala
9   Sakari Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:27 (16)
6:22 (14)
2:55 (13)
8:46 (11)
2:24 (10)
16:55 (13)
8:09 (20)
21:46 (15)
4:51 (24)
24:09 (13)
2:23 (4)
31:22 (11)
7:13 (7)
36:58 (9)
5:36 (7)
38:37 (9)
1:39 (10)
41:26 (9)
2:49 (7)
42:32 (9)
1:06 (15)
42:48 (9)
16 (6)
42:48  Sakari Hyvönen
10   Ossi Heikkilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:18 (11)
6:09 (11)
2:51 (11)
8:34 (10)
2:25 (13)
15:17 (6)
6:43 (5)
20:00 (8)
4:43 (22)
22:59 (9)
2:59 (23)
30:07 (8)
7:08 (6)
37:29 (11)
7:22 (25)
39:05 (10)
1:36 (7)
42:00 (10)
2:55 (12)
43:03 (10)
1:03 (10)
43:18 (10)
15 (3)
43:18  Ossi Heikkilä
11   Mika Tervala
Rastivarsat
3:27 (16)
6:03 (9)
2:36 (3)
10:33 (25)
4:30 (33)
17:31 (17)
6:58 (9)
21:49 (16)
4:18 (8)
24:16 (14)
2:27 (5)
31:19 (10)
7:03 (5)
37:08 (10)
5:49 (8)
39:11 (11)
2:03 (24)
42:21 (11)
3:10 (24)
43:18 (11)
57 (4)
43:34 (11)
16 (6)
43:34  Mika Tervala
12   Vesa Forsblom
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:01 (7)
5:53 (7)
2:52 (12)
8:19 (7)
2:26 (14)
17:41 (19)
9:22 (28)
21:33 (13)
3:52 (4)
24:05 (12)
2:32 (9)
31:49 (12)
7:44 (15)
39:06 (14)
7:17 (22)
40:47 (13)
1:41 (12)
43:33 (12)
2:46 (5)
44:47 (12)
1:14 (27)
45:06 (12)
19 (23)
45:06  Vesa Forsblom
13   Mika Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:12 (8)
6:14 (12)
3:02 (16)
8:50 (12)
2:36 (19)
16:30 (10)
7:40 (14)
21:11 (11)
4:41 (20)
23:55 (11)
2:44 (15)
32:48 (16)
8:53 (25)
38:54 (12)
6:06 (11)
40:32 (12)
1:38 (9)
43:46 (13)
3:14 (27)
44:52 (13)
1:06 (15)
45:10 (13)
18 (19)
45:10  Mika Kerkola
14   Tero Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
3:15 (10)
7:12 (24)
3:57 (28)
9:13 (16)
2:01 (2)
18:10 (22)
8:57 (26)
22:36 (21)
4:26 (13)
25:06 (20)
2:30 (6)
32:36 (15)
7:30 (13)
39:34 (17)
6:58 (19)
41:21 (17)
1:47 (16)
44:05 (14)
2:44 (3)
45:04 (14)
59 (5)
45:20 (14)
16 (6)
45:20  Tero Leppämäki
15   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
4:08 (29)
7:07 (23)
2:59 (14)
10:36 (26)
3:29 (31)
17:31 (17)
6:55 (8)
22:05 (19)
4:34 (15)
25:05 (19)
3:00 (27)
32:27 (14)
7:22 (9)
39:45 (18)
7:18 (23)
41:12 (15)
1:27 (2)
44:07 (15)
2:55 (12)
45:14 (15)
1:07 (19)
45:30 (15)
16 (6)
45:30  Thomas Ekström
16   Jarkko Ryyppö
Rastivarsat
3:22 (15)
6:41 (16)
3:19 (22)
9:07 (15)
2:26 (14)
16:54 (12)
7:47 (16)
21:45 (14)
4:51 (24)
24:44 (17)
2:59 (23)
32:51 (17)
8:07 (17)
39:24 (15)
6:33 (14)
41:07 (14)
1:43 (14)
44:18 (16)
3:11 (25)
45:31 (16)
1:13 (26)
45:51 (16)
20 (29)
45:51  Jarkko Ryyppö
17   Jörgen Nyman
OK Raseborg
3:37 (21)
6:38 (15)
3:01 (15)
9:02 (13)
2:24 (10)
17:29 (16)
8:27 (22)
21:51 (17)
4:22 (12)
24:41 (16)
2:50 (18)
33:15 (19)
8:34 (23)
39:29 (16)
6:14 (12)
41:17 (16)
1:48 (17)
44:50 (17)
3:33 (31)
46:00 (17)
1:10 (21)
46:17 (17)
17 (14)
46:17  Jörgen Nyman
18   Niklas Björkqvist
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:12 (8)
6:15 (13)
3:03 (17)
9:18 (18)
3:03 (26)
16:39 (11)
7:21 (10)
20:58 (10)
4:19 (10)
23:51 (10)
2:53 (20)
32:08 (13)
8:17 (18)
38:58 (13)
6:50 (17)
42:11 (18)
3:13 (32)
45:08 (18)
2:57 (15)
46:14 (18)
1:06 (15)
46:31 (18)
17 (14)
46:31  Niklas Björkqvist
19   Jarmo Mauriala
Koovee
3:46 (24)
8:52 (29)
5:06 (31)
11:04 (28)
2:12 (4)
18:40 (25)
7:36 (13)
22:57 (23)
4:17 (7)
25:47 (23)
2:50 (18)
33:52 (22)
8:05 (16)
40:36 (20)
6:44 (16)
43:03 (20)
2:27 (28)
45:54 (19)
2:51 (8)
47:10 (20)
1:16 (33)
47:29 (19)
19 (23)
47:29  Jarmo Mauriala
20   Jari Jokela
Rasti-Nokia
3:18 (11)
6:08 (10)
2:50 (10)
8:27 (9)
2:19 (8)
16:56 (14)
8:29 (23)
21:23 (12)
4:27 (14)
24:17 (15)
2:54 (21)
33:14 (18)
8:57 (26)
40:20 (19)
7:06 (20)
42:55 (19)
2:35 (30)
46:04 (20)
3:09 (23)
47:09 (19)
1:05 (12)
47:31 (20)
22 (32)
47:31  Jari Jokela
21   Johan Päivike
RastiPiikkiö
3:18 (11)
6:43 (19)
3:25 (24)
9:16 (17)
2:33 (18)
17:00 (15)
7:44 (15)
21:58 (18)
4:58 (26)
24:59 (18)
3:01 (28)
33:29 (20)
8:30 (22)
41:11 (22)
7:42 (27)
43:08 (21)
1:57 (21)
46:19 (22)
3:11 (25)
47:24 (21)
1:05 (12)
47:42 (21)
18 (19)
47:42  Johan Päivike
22   Ari Hiiri
Hauhon Sisu
4:24 (30)
7:29 (26)
3:05 (18)
10:05 (23)
2:36 (19)
18:05 (21)
8:00 (18)
22:46 (22)
4:41 (20)
25:33 (22)
2:47 (17)
34:30 (23)
8:57 (26)
41:10 (21)
6:40 (15)
43:10 (22)
2:00 (22)
46:15 (21)
3:05 (20)
47:30 (22)
1:15 (29)
47:47 (22)
17 (14)
47:47  Ari Hiiri
23   Kimmo Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:38 (22)
6:46 (20)
3:08 (19)
9:30 (19)
2:44 (24)
18:56 (27)
9:26 (29)
23:34 (24)
4:38 (19)
26:47 (24)
3:13 (31)
35:05 (24)
8:18 (19)
41:24 (23)
6:19 (13)
43:10 (22)
1:46 (15)
46:30 (23)
3:20 (29)
47:45 (23)
1:15 (29)
48:06 (23)
21 (30)
48:06  Kimmo Liljeström
24   Vesa Ruuska
Kangasala SK
3:36 (20)
6:59 (21)
3:23 (23)
9:39 (21)
2:40 (22)
17:43 (20)
8:04 (19)
22:27 (20)
4:44 (23)
25:13 (21)
2:46 (16)
33:50 (21)
8:37 (24)
42:06 (24)
8:16 (28)
43:46 (24)
1:40 (11)
46:51 (24)
3:05 (20)
47:56 (24)
1:05 (12)
48:15 (24)
19 (23)
48:15  Vesa Ruuska
25   Sakari Taskila
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:34 (19)
8:51 (28)
5:17 (32)
12:02 (30)
3:11 (29)
22:58 (30)
10:56 (31)
28:03 (29)
5:05 (27)
30:46 (29)
2:43 (14)
38:10 (28)
7:24 (10)
45:32 (26)
7:22 (25)
47:06 (25)
1:34 (6)
49:57 (25)
2:51 (8)
50:59 (25)
1:02 (9)
51:15 (25)
16 (6)
51:15  Sakari Taskila
26   Jukka Havento
Karkki-Rasti
9:31 (32)
13:36 (32)
4:05 (29)
16:08 (32)
2:32 (17)
23:57 (31)
7:49 (17)
28:31 (30)
4:34 (15)
31:13 (30)
2:42 (13)
38:44 (30)
7:31 (14)
45:55 (27)
7:11 (21)
47:47 (27)
1:52 (20)
50:39 (27)
2:52 (11)
51:32 (26)
53 (1)
51:46 (26)
14 (1)
51:46  Jukka Havento
27   Tuomas Kivelä
Raisu Lumous
3:47 (26)
7:05 (22)
3:18 (21)
9:34 (20)
2:29 (16)
18:32 (24)
8:58 (27)
25:40 (27)
7:08 (32)
28:57 (27)
3:17 (33)
38:22 (29)
9:25 (31)
45:16 (25)
6:54 (18)
47:16 (26)
2:00 (22)
50:22 (26)
3:06 (22)
51:32 (26)
1:10 (21)
51:48 (27)
16 (6)
51:48  Tuomas Kivelä
28   Jukka Oksanen
Rastikarhut
4:07 (28)
10:12 (31)
6:05 (33)
12:53 (31)
2:41 (23)
21:28 (28)
8:35 (24)
26:02 (28)
4:34 (15)
29:01 (28)
2:59 (23)
38:00 (27)
8:59 (29)
48:45 (28)
10:45 (31)
50:58 (28)
2:13 (27)
53:58 (28)
3:00 (17)
55:13 (28)
1:15 (29)
55:32 (28)
19 (23)
55:32  Jukka Oksanen
29   Matti Hakamäki
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:45 (23)
7:37 (27)
3:52 (27)
10:40 (27)
3:03 (26)
18:55 (26)
8:15 (21)
24:17 (26)
5:22 (29)
27:30 (26)
3:13 (31)
36:58 (26)
9:28 (32)
50:15 (30)
13:17 (32)
53:04 (29)
2:49 (31)
56:18 (29)
3:14 (27)
57:30 (29)
1:12 (24)
57:45 (29)
15 (3)
57:45  Matti Hakamäki
30   Ville Viisanen
Olavin Rasti
3:28 (18)
6:42 (17)
3:14 (20)
9:45 (22)
3:03 (26)
18:28 (23)
8:43 (25)
23:40 (25)
5:12 (28)
26:47 (24)
3:07 (29)
35:06 (25)
8:19 (20)
49:13 (29)
14:07 (33)
56:34 (31)
7:21 (33)
59:30 (30)
2:56 (14)
1:00:44 (30)
1:14 (27)
1:01:03 (30)
19 (23)
1:01:03  Ville Viisanen
31   Petri Hämynen
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
10:56 (33)
15:04 (33)
4:08 (30)
18:33 (33)
3:29 (31)
28:54 (33)
10:21 (30)
34:20 (32)
5:26 (30)
37:28 (32)
3:08 (30)
46:38 (32)
9:10 (30)
53:58 (31)
7:20 (24)
56:07 (30)
2:09 (26)
59:42 (31)
3:35 (32)
1:00:57 (31)
1:15 (29)
1:01:11 (31)
14 (1)
1:01:11  Petri Hämynen
32   Markku Mäkelä
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
5:05 (31)
8:52 (29)
3:47 (26)
11:36 (29)
2:44 (24)
27:00 (32)
15:24 (33)
32:54 (31)
5:54 (31)
35:51 (31)
2:57 (22)
45:32 (31)
9:41 (33)
54:43 (32)
9:11 (29)
56:49 (32)
2:06 (25)
1:00:15 (32)
3:26 (30)
1:01:24 (32)
1:09 (20)
1:01:41 (32)
17 (14)
1:01:41  Markku Mäkelä
33   Tuomo Laitinen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:46 (24)
7:20 (25)
3:34 (25)
10:32 (24)
3:12 (30)
22:26 (29)
11:54 (32)
35:08 (33)
12:42 (33)
38:07 (33)
2:59 (23)
47:05 (33)
8:58 (28)
56:24 (33)
9:19 (30)
58:58 (33)
2:34 (29)
1:02:33 (33)
3:35 (32)
1:03:45 (33)
1:12 (24)
1:04:06 (33)
21 (30)
1:04:06  Tuomo Laitinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English