SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H45

Väliaika 6,2 km

1147Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN42:22
2146Antti GranqvistOK TrianFIN42:33+11
3144Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN42:54+32
4143Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN43:12+50
5145Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN43:17+55
6149Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN44:10+1:48
7142Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:23+3:01
8139Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN45:46+3:24
9135Jari JaakkolaMaarian MahtiFIN46:06+3:44
10138Timo ÄijäläTampereen PyrintöFIN46:17+3:55
11140Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:48+4:26
12141Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN47:14+4:52
137Sami KivilaaksoLynxFIN47:14+4:52
14126Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN47:52+5:30
15130Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN48:26+6:04
16120Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatFIN49:49+7:27
17128Vesa ForsblomRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:15+7:53
18133Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN50:20+7:58
19134Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN50:32+8:10
20123Keijo SivillRasti E4FIN50:50+8:28
21131Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN50:58+8:36
22125Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:32+9:10
23119Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN51:38+9:16
24124Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN51:47+9:25
25114Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN53:21+10:59
26118Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN53:52+11:30
27115Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN54:07+11:45
28112Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN54:15+11:53
29129Juha-Matti SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN54:59+12:37
30132Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN55:59+13:37
122Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN55:59+13:37
32116Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN56:36+14:14
33127Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN56:47+14:25
34106Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:10+14:48
35136Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN57:16+14:54
36117Mika EloKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN57:26+15:04
37103Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN58:11+15:49
38111Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN58:18+15:56
39102Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN58:32+16:10
40108Ari HiiriHauhon SisuFIN58:57+16:35
41105Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN59:16+16:54
42107Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN1:01:02+18:40
43110Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:01:29+19:07
44113Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:02:27+20:05
45109Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:05:19+22:57
46101Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN1:10:57+28:35
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English