SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H45

Maali 10,5 km

1144Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN1:10:28
2147Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN1:11:00+32
3143Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:38+1:10
4149Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:12:58+2:30
5146Antti GranqvistOK TrianFIN1:13:06+2:38
6145Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:49+3:21
7142Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:14:50+4:22
8141Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN1:15:32+5:04
9139Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN1:15:51+5:23
10135Jari JaakkolaMaarian MahtiFIN1:16:32+6:04
11138Timo ÄijäläTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:05+7:37
12140Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:18:48+8:20
13137Sami KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:19:59+9:31
14128Vesa ForsblomRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:20:37+10:09
15133Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN1:21:39+11:11
16120Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatFIN1:22:32+12:04
17130Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN1:23:02+12:34
18126Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:23:26+12:58
19119Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:24:20+13:52
20131Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:24:36+14:08
21134Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:24:43+14:15
22125Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:07+14:39
23123Keijo SivillRasti E4FIN1:26:08+15:40
24118Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN1:26:26+15:58
25136Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:26:47+16:19
26124Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:27:22+16:54
27114Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN1:28:16+17:48
28112Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN1:29:02+18:34
29132Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:30:17+19:49
30122Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:31:59+21:31
31117Mika EloKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN1:32:31+22:03
32115Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:32:33+22:05
33127Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:32:57+22:29
34129Juha-Matti SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN1:34:05+23:37
35116Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:10+24:42
36102Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:36:05+25:37
37108Ari HiiriHauhon SisuFIN1:36:31+26:03
38106Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:56+26:28
39111Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:37:01+26:33
40107Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN1:38:43+28:15
41105Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN1:39:14+28:46
42103Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:40:26+29:58
43110Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:41:52+31:24
44109Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:47:31+37:03
45113Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:48:17+37:49
46101Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN1:59:22+48:54
121Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFINkeskeytti
148Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFINkeskeytti
150Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFINei läht.
104Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English