SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H40K

Maali 5,9 km

12101Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN37:12
22100Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN38:53+1:41
32095Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN39:02+1:50
42078Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN39:23+2:11
52099Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN40:44+3:32
62098Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:45+3:33
72093Jari LiuhaVihtavuoren PamausFIN41:25+4:13
82097Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN42:41+5:29
92092Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN42:57+5:45
102088Tero MamiaKooveeFIN42:58+5:46
112072Arto Puro-AhoYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN43:27+6:15
122091Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN43:28+6:16
132057Mikko EklundHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:58+6:46
142051Janne VirtanenPaimion RastiFIN44:12+7:00
152096Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren PamausFIN44:40+7:28
162082Arto LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN44:52+7:40
172089Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN44:53+7:41
182066Jonas NymanOK BotniaFIN45:11+7:59
192081Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN46:22+9:10
202074Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN46:51+9:39
212090Jaani LantelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN46:52+9:40
222086Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN46:57+9:45
232060Petteri RankinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN46:59+9:47
242067Jari NikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN47:00+9:48
252070Mika PentikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN47:27+10:15
262084Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN47:45+10:33
272076Janne AumoLynxFIN48:54+11:42
282069Jarno RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN49:32+12:20
292071Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:55+12:43
302073Rami RintalaHiisirastiFIN50:29+13:17
312075Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN51:03+13:51
322077Kenneth GrankullIK KronanFIN51:09+13:57
332080Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN53:21+16:09
342068Jari JonkkaRastikarhutFIN53:36+16:24
352052Kari MyllymäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN54:54+17:42
362065Jussi MäkeläPargas IFFIN55:28+18:16
372063Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFIN55:40+18:28
382058Tuomo ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN56:18+19:06
392062Matti ToivioRastiPiikkiöFIN58:20+21:08
402056Mikko KeroOK77FIN1:00:20+23:08
412064Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:19+25:07
422054Janne Uolevi NurmiSalon VilpasFIN1:04:51+27:39
432055Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:05:22+28:10
2053Tony VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2059Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
2061Jaakko PitkänenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
2083Totte PackalenLynxFINei läht.
2094Sami LöfbackaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINei läht.
2085Teemu KatajistoSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
2079Tero JunttilaSwedenFINei läht.
2087Jussi AumoOK TrianFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English