Lähtöaika | 5,7 km |
5,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:53 (1) | |||
Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:30 (2) | |||
Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:38 (3) | |||
Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:07 (4) | |||
Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:24 (5) | |||
Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:25 (6) | |||
Jari Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:05 (7) | |||
Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:21 (8) | |||
Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:38 (9) | |||
Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:43 (10) | |||
Arto Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:10 (11) | |||
Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:11 (12) | |||
Mikko Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:37 (13) | |||
Janne Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:50 (14) | |||
Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:19 (15) | |||
Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:32 (16) | |||
Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:33 (17) | |||
Jonas Nyman | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:47 (18) | |||
Jari Lepo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:04 (19) | |||
Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:29 (20) | |||
Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:32 (21) | |||
Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:39 (22) | |||
Jari Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:41 (23) | |||
Petteri Rankinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:42 (24) | |||
Mika Pentikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:11 (25) | |||
Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:24 (26) | |||
Janne Aumo | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:34 (27) | |||
Jarno Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:14 (28) | |||
Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:36 (29) | |||
Rami Rintala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:06 (30) | |||
Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:45 (31) | |||
Kenneth Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:48 (32) | |||
Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:03 (33) | |||
Kari Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:37 (34) | |||
Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:05 (35) | |||
Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:15 (36) | |||
Tuomo Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:57 (37) | |||
Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:04 (38) | |||
Mikko Kero | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:01 (39) | |||
Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:58 (40) | |||
Janne Uolevi Nurmi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:36 (41) | |||
Jani Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:05 (42) |