SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H40K

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,7 km
Maali
5,9 km
 
1.   Mikko Hölsö Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:41:00   36:53 (1)  37:12  
2.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77  FIN  12:39:00   38:30 (2)  38:53  
3.   Mikael Salo OK Trian  FIN  12:29:00   38:38 (3)  39:02  
4.   Pekka Lapila MS Parma  FIN  11:55:00   39:07 (4)  39:23  
5.   Teemu Karjalainen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:37:00   40:25 (6)  40:44  
6.   Tuomas Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00   40:24 (5)  40:45  
7.   Jari Liuha Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:25:00   41:05 (7)  41:25  
8.   Petri Noponen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:33:00   42:21 (8)  42:41  
9.   Jani Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:23:00   42:43 (10)  42:57  
10.   Tero Mamia Koovee  FIN  12:15:00   42:38 (9)  42:58  
11.   Arto Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  11:43:00   43:10 (11)  43:27  
12.   Janne Kivilaakso Lynx  FIN  12:21:00   43:11 (12)  43:28  
13.   Mikko Eklund Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:13:00   43:37 (13)  43:58  
14.   Janne Virtanen Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:01:00   43:50 (14)  44:12  
15.   Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:31:00   44:19 (15)  44:40  
16.   Arto Lilja Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:03:00   44:32 (16)  44:52  
17.   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:17:00   44:33 (17)  44:53  
18.   Jonas Nyman OK Botnia  FIN  11:31:00   44:47 (18)  45:11  
19.   Jari Lepo Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:01:00   46:04 (19)  46:22  
20.   Sami Isoherranen Lynx  FIN  11:47:00   46:32 (21)  46:51  
21.   Jaani Lantela Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:19:00   46:29 (20)  46:52  
22.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:11:00   46:39 (22)  46:57  
23.   Petteri Rankinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   46:42 (24)  46:59  
24.   Jari Nikkinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:33:00   46:41 (23)  47:00  
25.   Mika Pentikäinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:39:00   47:11 (25)  47:27  
26.   Miikka Huovila Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:07:00   47:24 (26)  47:45  
27.   Janne Aumo Lynx  FIN  11:51:00   48:34 (27)  48:54  
28.   Jarno Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:37:00   49:14 (28)  49:32  
29.   Petri Rusanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:41:00   49:36 (29)  49:55  
30.   Rami Rintala Hiisirasti  FIN  11:45:00   50:06 (30)  50:29  
31.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:49:00   50:45 (31)  51:03  
32.   Kenneth Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  11:53:00   50:48 (32)  51:09  
33.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:59:00   53:03 (33)  53:21  
34.   Jari Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN  11:35:00      53:36  
35.   Kari Myllymäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:03:00   54:37 (34)  54:54  
36.   Jussi Mäkelä Pargas IF  FIN  11:29:00   55:05 (35)  55:28  
37.   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut  FIN  11:25:00   55:15 (36)  55:40  
38.   Tuomo Reinivuo Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   55:57 (37)  56:18  
39.   Matti Toivio RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:23:00   58:04 (38)  58:20  
40.   Mikko Kero OK77  FIN  11:11:00   1:00:01 (39)  1:00:20  
41.   Jani Kiuru Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   1:01:58 (40)  1:02:19  
42.   Janne Uolevi Nurmi Salon Vilpas  FIN  11:07:00   1:04:36 (41)  1:04:51  
43.   Jani Isoluoma Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:09:00   1:05:05 (42)  1:05:22  
   Tony Vuorinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:05:00      ei läht.  
   Joni Virtanen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:17:00      ei läht.  
   Jaakko Pitkänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:21:00      ei läht.  
   Tero Junttila Sweden  FIN  11:57:00      ei läht.  
   Totte Packalen Lynx  FIN  12:05:00      ei läht.  
   Teemu Katajisto Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:09:00      ei läht.  
   Jussi Aumo OK Trian  FIN  12:13:00      ei läht.  
   Sami Löfbacka Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:27:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English