SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H40K

Lähtölista

2051Janne VirtanenPaimion RastiFIN11:01:00   43769
2052Kari MyllymäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:03:00   168945
2053Tony VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:05:00   157267
2054Janne Uolevi NurmiSalon VilpasFIN11:07:00   188605
2055Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:09:00   216192
2056Mikko KeroOK77FIN11:11:00   214730
2057Mikko EklundHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:13:00   180304
2058Tuomo ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN11:15:00   55004
2059Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:17:00   59238
2060Petteri RankinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:19:00   55242
2061Jaakko PitkänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:21:00   214867
2062Matti ToivioRastiPiikkiöFIN11:23:00   158806
2063Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFIN11:25:00   177855
2064Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:27:00   182959
2065Jussi MäkeläPargas IFFIN11:29:00   159981
2066Jonas NymanOK BotniaFIN11:31:00   205912
2067Jari NikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:33:00   214851
2068Jari JonkkaRastikarhutFIN11:35:00   410634
2069Jarno RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:37:00   46709
2070Mika PentikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:39:00   182742
2071Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:41:00   209032
2072Arto Puro-AhoYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:43:00   190107
2073Rami RintalaHiisirastiFIN11:45:00   186338
2074Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN11:47:00   200055
2075Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:49:00   120195
2076Janne AumoLynxFIN11:51:00   59032
2077Kenneth GrankullIK KronanFIN11:53:00   207981
2078Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN11:55:00   40452
2079Tero JunttilaSwedenFIN11:57:00   402533
2080Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN11:59:00   50708
2081Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN12:01:00   214850
2082Arto LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:03:00   411712
2083Totte PackalenLynxFIN12:05:00   200067
2084Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN12:07:00   45080
2085Teemu KatajistoSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:09:00   202774
2086Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:11:00   216249
2087Jussi AumoOK TrianFIN12:13:00   312871
2088Tero MamiaKooveeFIN12:15:00   161815
2089Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN12:17:00   182696
2090Jaani LantelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:19:00   180574
2091Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN12:21:00   47971
2092Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN12:23:00   222012
2093Jari LiuhaVihtavuoren PamausFIN12:25:00   207060
2094Sami LöfbackaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN12:27:00   201661
2095Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN12:29:00   43027
2096Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren PamausFIN12:31:00   401072
2097Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:33:00   128230
2098Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:35:00   206995
2099Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:37:00   208411
2100Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN12:39:00   189339
2101Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:41:00   214121
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English