50 | Jani Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:00:00 |   216192 |
51 | Janne Uolevi Nurmi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 10:02:00 |   188605 |
52 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:04:00 |   182959 |
53 | Mikko Kero | OK77 | FIN | 10:06:00 |   214730 |
54 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:08:00 |   158806 |
55 | Tuomo Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:10:00 |   55004 |
56 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 10:12:00 |   177855 |
57 | Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:14:00 |   159981 |
58 | Kari Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16:00 |   168945 |
59 | Jari Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:18:00 |   410634 |
60 | Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 10:20:00 |   50708 |
61 | Kenneth Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 10:22:00 |   207981 |
62 | Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 10:24:00 |   120195 |
63 | Rami Rintala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:26:00 |   186338 |
64 | Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:28:00 |   209032 |
65 | Jarno Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   46709 |
66 | Janne Aumo | Lynx | FIN | 10:32:00 |   59032 |
67 | Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:34:00 |   45080 |
68 | Mika Pentikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:36:00 |   182742 |
69 | Jari Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:38:00 |   214851 |
70 | Petteri Rankinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40:00 |   55242 |
71 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:42:00 |   216249 |
72 | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:44:00 |   180574 |
73 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 10:46:00 |   200055 |
74 | Jari Lepo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:48:00 |   214850 |
75 | Jonas Nyman | OK Botnia | FIN | 10:50:00 |   205912 |
76 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:52:00 |   182696 |
77 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:54:00 |   411712 |
78 | Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 10:56:00 |   401072 |
79 | Janne Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:58:00 |   43769 |
80 | Mikko Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   148855 |
81 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 11:02:00 |   47971 |
82 | Arto Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 11:04:00 |   190107 |
83 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 11:06:00 |   222045 |
84 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:08:00 |   222012 |
85 | Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:10:00 |   128230 |
86 | Jari Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:12:00 |   207060 |
87 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 |   206995 |
88 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:16:00 |   208411 |
89 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 11:18:00 |   40452 |
90 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 11:20:00 |   43027 |
91 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 11:22:00 |   189339 |
92 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 11:24:00 |   214121 |