SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H35K

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,1 km
Maali
6,3 km
 
1.   Heikki Toivio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:14:00   39:41 (1)  40:02  
2.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:30:00   43:18 (2)  43:34  
3.   Petteri Laitinen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:26:00   43:27 (3)  43:46  
4.   Matti Koivisto MS Parma  FIN  12:28:00   44:32 (4)  44:52  
5.   Tero Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:56:00   45:02 (5)  45:18  
6.   Mikko Sipilä Kangasala SK  FIN  12:08:00   45:12 (6)  45:30  
7.   Petri Paukkunen MS Parma  FIN  12:24:00   45:24 (7)  45:44  
8.   Teppo Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:10:00   46:01 (8)  46:20  
9.   Juha Villa Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:20:00   46:36 (9)  46:58  
10.   Ari Hämäläinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   47:11 (10)  47:29  
11.   Ilari Nummi Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:44:00   47:29 (12)  47:43  
12.   Janne Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:22:00   47:28 (11)  47:47  
13.   Miika Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:18:00   47:57 (13)  48:13  
14.   Toni Närvä Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:30:00   48:36 (14)  48:56  
15.   Johan Lövsund OK Botnia  FIN  11:34:00   48:48 (15)  49:04  
16.   Marko Kivelä Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:58:00   49:08 (16)  49:24  
17.   Teemu Ritasalo Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:04:00   49:15 (17)  49:33  
18.   Rami Siivonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:02:00   49:23 (18)  49:40  
19.   Tomi Kapiainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:12:00   50:02 (19)  50:18  
20.   Jani Sompi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:16:00   50:59 (20)  51:17  
21.   Jani Vahala Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:28:00   51:40 (22)  51:59  
22.   Osmo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:50:00   51:39 (21)  52:01  
23.   Jani Hämäläinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:18:00   52:06 (23)  52:29  
24.   Pasi Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:10:00   52:33 (24)  52:54  
25.   Sören Jansson IK Falken  FIN  11:48:00   52:59 (25)  53:13  
26.   Teemu Toivonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:38:00   54:06 (27)  54:24  
27.   Jussi Ernamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   54:02 (26)  54:26  
28.   Antti Reinikainen Team Lost  FIN  11:16:00   55:26 (28)  55:43  
29.   Tuomas Johansson Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00   56:37 (29)  56:53  
30.   Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:24:00   57:03 (30)  57:18  
31.   Jani Mäntytörmä Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  11:42:00   57:03 (30)  57:21  
32.   Kalle Laine Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:52:00   59:22 (32)  59:43  
33.   Olli Kara Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:02:00   1:01:00 (33)  1:01:20  
34.   Jukka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:54:00   1:01:56 (34)  1:02:19  
35.   Tommi Penttilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   1:02:26 (35)  1:02:40  
36.   Lauri Tolkki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:14:00   1:02:40 (36)  1:02:57  
37.   Kai Samposalo Kangasala SK  FIN  11:36:00   1:03:13 (37)  1:03:36  
38.   Mikko Vainio Koovee  FIN  11:26:00   1:04:29 (38)  1:04:48  
39.   Tuomo Sevon Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:06:00   1:06:00 (39)  1:06:20  
40.   Aapo Länsiluoto Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:12:00   1:11:01 (40)  1:11:24  
41.   Kalle Rosenblad Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:04:00   1:13:12 (41)  1:13:29  
42.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  11:32:00   1:16:22 (42)  1:16:43  
   Petri Riikonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:08:00      ei läht.  
   Tapio Perä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:22:00      ei läht.  
   Vesa Ylis-Junttila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:40:00      ei läht.  
   Jani Tamminen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:06:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English