SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

D70

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
5:39 (3)
18:26 (2)
12:47 (5)
20:38 (2)
2:12 (6)
27:20 (1)
6:42 (1)
36:15 (1)
8:55 (3)
43:37 (1)
7:22 (3)
45:03 (1)
1:26 (3)
45:20 (1)
17 (1)
45:20  Raija Nurmi
2   Rose-Marie Etholen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:02 (1)
16:49 (1)
11:47 (1)
18:52 (1)
2:03 (3)
28:25 (2)
9:33 (12)
38:13 (2)
9:48 (6)
46:01 (2)
7:48 (6)
47:21 (2)
1:20 (1)
47:41 (2)
20 (2)
47:41  Rose-Marie Etholen
3   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
14:02 (16)
27:12 (10)
13:10 (6)
28:59 (8)
1:47 (1)
35:59 (8)
7:00 (3)
44:13 (5)
8:14 (1)
50:52 (4)
6:39 (2)
52:17 (3)
1:25 (2)
52:41 (3)
24 (7)
52:41  Eeva Tanska
4   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
8:55 (10)
20:53 (6)
11:58 (2)
24:10 (6)
3:17 (16)
31:48 (5)
7:38 (4)
41:33 (3)
9:45 (5)
50:26 (3)
8:53 (10)
52:48 (4)
2:22 (15)
53:11 (4)
23 (6)
53:11  Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
5   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:53 (4)
19:41 (4)
13:48 (10)
23:12 (5)
3:31 (19)
33:17 (6)
10:05 (17)
45:00 (6)
11:43 (14)
52:35 (5)
7:35 (4)
54:29 (5)
1:54 (9)
55:00 (5)
31 (18)
55:00  Eva Reeni
6   Tuula Kemppi
MS Parma
5:38 (2)
24:24 (7)
18:46 (14)
26:29 (7)
2:05 (4)
34:12 (7)
7:43 (5)
45:29 (7)
11:17 (13)
53:13 (6)
7:44 (5)
54:58 (6)
1:45 (7)
55:25 (6)
27 (12)
55:25  Tuula Kemppi
7   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
7:01 (6)
20:11 (5)
13:10 (6)
22:35 (4)
2:24 (9)
31:43 (4)
9:08 (10)
44:10 (4)
12:27 (15)
53:57 (7)
9:47 (16)
55:42 (7)
1:45 (7)
56:04 (7)
22 (4)
56:04  Leena Paatero
8   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:40 (9)
33:07 (18)
24:27 (20)
34:54 (16)
1:47 (1)
41:50 (12)
6:56 (2)
50:19 (10)
8:29 (2)
56:47 (8)
6:28 (1)
58:17 (8)
1:30 (4)
58:37 (8)
20 (2)
58:37  Tuulikki Karvinen
9   Terttu Isosomppi
Valkeakosken Haka
7:19 (7)
26:58 (8)
19:39 (16)
30:17 (10)
3:19 (17)
38:28 (9)
8:11 (9)
49:44 (8)
11:16 (12)
58:40 (9)
8:56 (11)
1:01:07 (9)
2:27 (19)
1:01:31 (9)
24 (7)
1:01:31  Terttu Isosomppi
10   Marke Jalkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
7:53 (8)
31:42 (16)
23:49 (19)
34:09 (15)
2:27 (10)
42:11 (13)
8:02 (8)
52:25 (11)
10:14 (7)
1:01:42 (10)
9:17 (12)
1:03:17 (10)
1:35 (5)
1:03:39 (10)
22 (4)
1:03:39  Marke Jalkanen
11   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:47 (14)
28:58 (12)
16:11 (12)
32:22 (12)
3:24 (18)
42:55 (15)
10:33 (18)
53:49 (13)
10:54 (10)
1:02:36 (11)
8:47 (8)
1:05:02 (11)
2:26 (17)
1:05:28 (11)
26 (9)
1:05:28  Kaarina Isoherranen
12   Seija Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
14:59 (17)
29:41 (14)
14:42 (11)
32:49 (14)
3:08 (15)
40:38 (11)
7:49 (7)
50:08 (9)
9:30 (4)
1:03:20 (12)
13:12 (20)
1:05:28 (12)
2:08 (14)
1:05:54 (12)
26 (9)
1:05:54  Seija Hurskainen
13   Juulia Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
9:46 (11)
32:58 (17)
23:12 (18)
35:19 (17)
2:21 (8)
45:00 (16)
9:41 (13)
55:16 (14)
10:16 (8)
1:05:32 (13)
10:16 (17)
1:07:31 (13)
1:59 (11)
1:07:59 (13)
28 (14)
1:07:59  Juulia Salmela
14   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
13:36 (15)
27:08 (9)
13:32 (8)
32:47 (13)
5:39 (21)
42:50 (14)
10:03 (16)
57:01 (15)
14:11 (16)
1:06:23 (14)
9:22 (14)
1:08:54 (14)
2:31 (20)
1:09:23 (14)
29 (16)
1:09:23  Kirsti Kuutti
15   Rauni Muikku
Navi
17:05 (18)
29:19 (13)
12:14 (3)
31:34 (11)
2:15 (7)
39:17 (10)
7:43 (5)
1:01:27 (18)
22:10 (21)
1:10:13 (15)
8:46 (7)
1:12:19 (15)
2:06 (13)
1:12:46 (15)
27 (12)
1:12:46  Rauni Muikku
16   Leena Valjakka
Navi
17:42 (19)
31:16 (15)
13:34 (9)
36:53 (18)
5:37 (20)
46:53 (17)
10:00 (14)
1:01:10 (16)
14:17 (17)
1:10:29 (16)
9:19 (13)
1:12:51 (16)
2:22 (15)
1:13:17 (16)
26 (9)
1:13:17  Leena Valjakka
17   Tuula Tulokas
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:26 (12)
27:21 (11)
16:55 (13)
29:51 (9)
2:30 (11)
50:47 (18)
20:56 (21)
1:01:11 (17)
10:24 (9)
1:11:32 (17)
10:21 (18)
1:13:26 (17)
1:54 (9)
1:14:02 (17)
36 (20)
1:14:02  Tuula Tulokas
18   Ulla Talvitie
Keravan Urheilijat
22:12 (20)
41:43 (19)
19:31 (15)
44:33 (19)
2:50 (12)
54:33 (19)
10:00 (14)
1:05:47 (19)
11:14 (11)
1:14:35 (18)
8:48 (9)
1:17:01 (18)
2:26 (17)
1:17:29 (18)
28 (14)
1:17:29  Ulla Talvitie
19   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
6:49 (5)
19:13 (3)
12:24 (4)
22:09 (3)
2:56 (13)
31:37 (3)
9:28 (11)
52:49 (12)
21:12 (20)
1:18:22 (19)
25:33 (21)
1:20:03 (19)
1:41 (6)
1:20:34 (19)
31 (18)
1:20:34  Anneli Vilppola
20   Marjatta Vauhkonen
Epilän Esa
23:22 (21)
44:05 (20)
20:43 (17)
46:14 (20)
2:09 (5)
1:04:02 (20)
17:48 (19)
1:23:56 (20)
19:54 (19)
1:35:56 (20)
12:00 (19)
1:38:54 (20)
2:58 (21)
1:39:23 (20)
29 (16)
1:39:23  Marjatta Vauhkonen
21   Raija Lahtinen
Valkeakosken Haka
11:19 (13)
1:00:12 (21)
48:53 (21)
1:03:19 (21)
3:07 (14)
1:21:27 (21)
18:08 (20)
1:35:59 (21)
14:32 (18)
1:45:36 (21)
9:37 (15)
1:47:39 (21)
2:03 (12)
1:48:20 (21)
41 (21)
1:48:20  Raija Lahtinen
   Seija Piiparinen
Rastikarhut
6:25
23:23
16:58
26:22
2:59
36:07
9:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:10
-
keskeytti  Seija Piiparinen
   Paula Ketola
Loimaan Jankko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:27
-
1:00:35
3:08
1:01:33
58
keskeytti  Paula Ketola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English