SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

D55

Väliaika 5,0 km

1771Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN48:11
2765Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN48:36+25
3764Annariitta KottonenLynxFIN50:40+2:29
4775Kirsi KihlströmRasti E4FIN51:31+3:20
5757Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN53:08+4:57
6748Elina KukkasjärviRajamäen RykmenttiFIN53:55+5:44
7770Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN54:11+6:00
8768Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN54:12+6:01
9773Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN54:37+6:26
10762Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN54:42+6:31
11777Leena MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN55:50+7:39
12767Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN56:14+8:03
13761Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiFIN56:55+8:44
14760Marita KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN57:01+8:50
15755Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN57:15+9:04
16759Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:06+10:55
17752Irma JokinenTurengin SarastusFIN1:00:05+11:54
18747Jaana MiettinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:00:19+12:08
19774Ann LindholmOK77FIN1:01:00+12:49
20745Helena SoinilaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:01:15+13:04
21753Kirsi LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:16+13:05
22758Rita ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN1:01:25+13:14
23730Carola PengerPargas IFFIN1:01:39+13:28
24725Mirja LinjamaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:08+13:57
25756Maire MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN1:02:49+14:38
26750Helena JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN1:03:18+15:07
27754Maija KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:06:28+18:17
28729Airi KattelusKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:48+18:37
29751Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN1:07:04+18:53
30746Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:07:18+19:07
31766Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN1:08:41+20:30
32776Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN1:08:43+20:32
33749Päivi AnttonenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:12:31+24:20
34737Pirjo LähteenmäkiPaimion RastiFIN1:13:06+24:55
35738Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:13:16+25:05
36740Mirja HumalamäkiSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:14:16+26:05
37763Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN1:15:43+27:32
38741Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:17:49+29:38
39723Ulla SoininenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:18:50+30:39
40734Tarja SoiniTarpian SuuntaFIN1:19:30+31:19
41733Terhi UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:22:09+33:58
42721Päivi SaarikoskiPihkaniskatFIN1:22:33+34:22
43717Päivi ReimanHiisirastiFIN1:23:11+35:00
44720Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:23:22+35:11
45739Hannele UusitaloLoimaan JankkoFIN1:25:17+37:06
46716Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN1:25:49+37:38
47731Paula MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:17+38:06
48744Tuula KananenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:30:12+42:01
49732Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:31:21+43:10
50726Maija KäkeläPuolangan RyhtiFIN1:34:09+45:58
51727Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN1:35:57+47:46
52736Arja PulkkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:04+47:53
53728Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN1:42:36+54:25
54724Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:50:36+1:02:25
55735Pirjo KuuselaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN1:52:44+1:04:33
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English