SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

D55

Väliaika 2,4 km

1771Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN23:55
2775Kirsi KihlströmRasti E4FIN24:07+12
3765Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN24:47+52
4764Annariitta KottonenLynxFIN25:00+1:05
5770Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN25:27+1:32
6748Elina KukkasjärviRajamäen RykmenttiFIN25:54+1:59
7747Jaana MiettinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN25:56+2:01
8763Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN26:23+2:28
9753Kirsi LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN26:32+2:37
755Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN26:32+2:37
11773Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN26:45+2:50
12726Maija KäkeläPuolangan RyhtiFIN26:50+2:55
13760Marita KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN27:17+3:22
14757Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN27:28+3:33
15768Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN27:43+3:48
16777Leena MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:48+3:53
17745Helena SoinilaTeuvan RivakkaFIN28:04+4:09
18725Mirja LinjamaEspoon SuuntaFIN28:27+4:32
19762Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN28:28+4:33
20752Irma JokinenTurengin SarastusFIN28:30+4:35
21774Ann LindholmOK77FIN28:33+4:38
22729Airi KattelusKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN29:22+5:27
23759Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:24+5:29
24730Carola PengerPargas IFFIN29:37+5:42
25776Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN29:53+5:58
26756Maire MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN30:09+6:14
27754Maija KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN30:21+6:26
28750Helena JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN30:36+6:41
29741Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN31:17+7:22
30746Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN31:23+7:28
31761Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiFIN31:26+7:31
32758Rita ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN31:35+7:40
33767Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN31:58+8:03
34749Päivi AnttonenVihtavuoren PamausFIN32:26+8:31
35738Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN34:14+10:19
36720Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN35:25+11:30
37751Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN35:38+11:43
38727Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN35:50+11:55
39723Ulla SoininenSäyneisen SalpaFIN36:21+12:26
40721Päivi SaarikoskiPihkaniskatFIN37:28+13:33
41766Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN37:30+13:35
42737Pirjo LähteenmäkiPaimion RastiFIN38:44+14:49
43740Mirja HumalamäkiSuomussalmen RastiFIN38:57+15:02
44728Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN40:49+16:54
45717Päivi ReimanHiisirastiFIN41:04+17:09
46734Tarja SoiniTarpian SuuntaFIN41:33+17:38
47744Tuula KananenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:49+18:54
48731Paula MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN42:53+18:58
49733Terhi UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN43:24+19:29
50732Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN44:43+20:48
51716Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN45:55+22:00
52735Pirjo KuuselaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN50:03+26:08
53724Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN50:52+26:57
54739Hannele UusitaloLoimaan JankkoFIN51:00+27:05
55736Arja PulkkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:00+34:05
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English