SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

D50

Väliaika 4,0 km

1708Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN34:49
2702Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN35:28+39
3714Sisko TurunenKalevan RastiFIN36:18+1:29
4700Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:32+1:43
5701Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN36:39+1:50
6709Aija KoistinenKalevan RastiFIN37:40+2:51
7712Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:56+3:07
8703Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SKFIN38:25+3:36
9690Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN38:50+4:01
10706Pauliina LankinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:14+5:25
11711Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN40:27+5:38
12688Leena KurriNaviFIN40:44+5:55
13693Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:48+5:59
14705Anja-Riitta HokajärviPihkaniskatFIN41:15+6:26
15704Pirjo AaltoRasti-NokiaFIN41:43+6:54
16691Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN41:51+7:02
17695Satu NyholmRasti-NokiaFIN43:02+8:13
18692Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN43:58+9:09
19698Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:19+9:30
20683Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:45+9:56
21697Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN44:46+9:57
22694Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN46:14+11:25
23666Eija SipponenPaimion RastiFIN46:49+12:00
24681Päivi VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN46:56+12:07
25707Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IFFIN47:12+12:23
26689Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN47:54+13:05
27699Sari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN49:23+14:34
28696Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN51:23+16:34
29675Anja MäkeläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN52:21+17:32
30682Anne MäntynenKalevan RastiFIN52:48+17:59
31677Liisa KontturiRastikarhutFIN54:13+19:24
32685Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN54:36+19:47
33661Kirsti SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN54:47+19:58
34684Riikka TuuppaEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN56:41+21:52
35676Päivi KlemeläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN56:55+22:06
36669Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:32+22:43
37665Anne JärvinenRastiPiikkiöFIN58:39+23:50
38664Sinikka KukkolaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN58:47+23:58
39672Eija SulavuoriTurun MetsänkävijätFIN59:04+24:15
40667Tuija JurvakainenRasti-HyryFIN1:01:34+26:45
41678Päivi MiettinenVakka-RastiFIN1:02:16+27:27
42663Soili KuittinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:00+28:11
43674Tuulikki SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:17+29:28
44673Sirkka SarkkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:05:53+31:04
45668Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:07:11+32:22
46671Terttu JalantoKangasala SKFIN1:16:32+41:43
47670Leena KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN1:16:48+41:59
48687Tarja HyytiäinenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:19:56+45:07
49662Taina ShemeikkaHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN1:28:07+53:18
50679Ulrika HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN1:34:17+59:28
51680Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:37:14+1:02:25
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English