SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

D50

Väliaika 2,7 km

1708Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN23:58
2702Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN24:08+10
3714Sisko TurunenKalevan RastiFIN24:09+11
4700Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:51+53
709Aija KoistinenKalevan RastiFIN24:51+53
6703Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SKFIN25:01+1:03
7701Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN25:02+1:04
8704Pirjo AaltoRasti-NokiaFIN25:53+1:55
9690Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN26:25+2:27
10712Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:30+2:32
11688Leena KurriNaviFIN27:22+3:24
12693Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:29+3:31
13691Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN27:51+3:53
14711Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN27:52+3:54
15706Pauliina LankinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:08+4:10
16705Anja-Riitta HokajärviPihkaniskatFIN28:16+4:18
17695Satu NyholmRasti-NokiaFIN28:47+4:49
18699Sari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN29:18+5:20
19683Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN29:23+5:25
20694Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN30:02+6:04
21692Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN30:32+6:34
22697Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN30:39+6:41
23681Päivi VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN30:55+6:57
24698Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN31:06+7:08
25707Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IFFIN31:10+7:12
26666Eija SipponenPaimion RastiFIN31:34+7:36
27689Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN32:53+8:55
28685Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN32:59+9:01
29696Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN33:46+9:48
30675Anja MäkeläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN34:07+10:09
31710Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN35:22+11:24
32661Kirsti SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN35:32+11:34
33665Anne JärvinenRastiPiikkiöFIN36:18+12:20
34677Liisa KontturiRastikarhutFIN36:53+12:55
35684Riikka TuuppaEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN38:04+14:06
36682Anne MäntynenKalevan RastiFIN38:10+14:12
37713Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN38:16+14:18
38669Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:45+14:47
39673Sirkka SarkkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN38:56+14:58
40676Päivi KlemeläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN38:59+15:01
41674Tuulikki SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:00+15:02
42672Eija SulavuoriTurun MetsänkävijätFIN39:07+15:09
43678Päivi MiettinenVakka-RastiFIN40:52+16:54
44664Sinikka KukkolaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN42:23+18:25
45668Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN42:31+18:33
46667Tuija JurvakainenRasti-HyryFIN42:48+18:50
47663Soili KuittinenTampereen PyrintöFIN43:37+19:39
48687Tarja HyytiäinenRastiPiikkiöFIN47:56+23:58
49670Leena KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN55:50+31:52
50671Terttu JalantoKangasala SKFIN58:37+34:39
51680Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:01:51+37:53
52679Ulrika HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN1:02:51+38:53
53662Taina ShemeikkaHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN1:07:23+43:25
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English