SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

D45

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,4 km
Väliaika
4,6 km
Väliaika
6,0 km
Maali
6,2 km
 
1.   Sirra Toivonen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:27:00   28:25 (1)  38:50 (1)  50:12 (1)  50:31  
2.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  11:39:00   29:26 (2)  40:02 (2)  51:30 (2)  51:46  
3.   Anniina Paronen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   31:18 (3)  44:37 (4)  55:30 (3)  55:47  
4.   Terése Hagman OK Trian  FIN  11:23:00   32:37 (6)  43:20 (3)  56:58 (4)  57:19  
5.   Mervi Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:29:00   31:47 (4)  45:09 (6)  57:31 (5)  57:48  
6.   Sari Saarijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:19:00   32:29 (5)  45:53 (8)  58:17 (6)  58:36  
7.   Marika Yli-Kauppila Hiisirasti  FIN  11:35:00   32:45 (7)  44:51 (5)  58:36 (7)  58:56  
8.   Hanna Vainionpää Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:05:00      47:05 (10)  59:23 (8)  59:39  
9.   Kirsi Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:09:00   32:50 (8)  45:11 (7)  59:35 (9)  59:52  
10.   Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:11:00   34:57 (11)  48:06 (11)  1:01:16 (10)  1:01:35  
11.   Virpi Remahl Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:45:00   33:35 (9)     1:01:20 (11)  1:01:37  
12.   Eija Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:07:00   35:12 (12)  48:41 (12)  1:01:28 (12)  1:01:47  
13.   Sari Koskinen Hiisirasti  FIN  11:25:00   37:05 (18)  49:17 (14)  1:01:45 (13)  1:02:10  
14.   Teresa Kollanen Lynx  FIN  10:39:00   34:34 (10)  46:53 (9)  1:02:13 (14)  1:02:35  
15.   Carola Ray OK77  FIN  11:43:00   36:18 (15)     1:02:26 (15)  1:02:47  
16.   Kirsi Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:03:00   36:18 (15)  49:13 (13)  1:05:10 (16)  1:05:31  
17.   Annika Westberg-Arrakoski OK77  FIN  11:21:00   35:28 (13)  51:25 (15)  1:05:27 (17)  1:05:47  
18.   Marja-Liisa Autti Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:41:00   35:29 (14)     1:05:35 (18)  1:06:00  
19.   Leena Hirvonen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  11:15:00   36:38 (17)  53:30 (18)  1:06:32 (19)  1:06:48  
20.   Maarika Taipalus Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:31:00   40:10 (21)  53:12 (16)  1:07:10 (20)  1:07:27  
21.   Tuula Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   38:44 (19)  53:25 (17)  1:09:56 (21)  1:10:17  
22.   Heidi Torp-Donner OK77  FIN  11:47:00   39:06 (20)     1:11:47 (22)  1:12:12  
23.   Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:43:00   41:38 (23)  56:22 (19)  1:11:59 (23)  1:12:20  
24.   Sari Tupitsa Rasti E4  FIN  10:55:00   44:12 (27)  58:17 (20)  1:13:41 (24)  1:14:08  
25.   Inga-Lill Svedberg OK Trian  FIN  10:45:00   42:59 (24)  59:04 (22)  1:14:09 (25)  1:14:29  
26.   Sanna Valkonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   41:22 (22)     1:15:32 (26)  1:15:56  
27.   Sanna Lousio Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:41:00   43:44 (25)  58:21 (21)  1:17:07 (27)  1:17:31  
28.   Susanna Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:21:00   46:29 (28)  1:02:31 (23)  1:19:54 (28)  1:20:17  
29.   Virpi Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:51:00   49:58 (32)  1:03:18 (25)  1:21:29 (29)  1:21:55  
30.   Anneli Laurila OK Trian  FIN  10:33:00   47:34 (30)  1:02:55 (24)  1:21:57 (30)  1:22:15  
31.   Minna Iso-Koivisto Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  10:25:00   48:35 (31)  1:05:49 (27)  1:22:04 (31)  1:22:23  
32.   Anu Seppälä Epilän Esa  FIN  10:35:00   46:54 (29)  1:05:10 (26)  1:22:20 (32)  1:22:41  
33.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:23:00   51:13 (34)  1:07:17 (28)  1:24:52 (33)  1:25:11  
34.   Nina Tupitsa Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:29:00   55:40 (36)  1:10:24 (32)  1:26:16 (34)  1:26:38  
35.   Helena Havia-Kinnala Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:13:00   56:34 (37)  1:09:59 (30)  1:27:07 (35)  1:27:31  
36.   Maria Brink Pargas IF  FIN  10:59:00   56:48 (38)  1:11:21 (33)  1:27:59 (36)  1:28:21  
37.   Marjaana Hautaniemi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:37:00   44:05 (26)  1:07:28 (29)  1:28:11 (37)  1:28:31  
38.   Mia Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:53:00   53:14 (35)  1:11:29 (34)  1:29:28 (38)  1:29:47  
39.   Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:27:00   50:28 (33)  1:10:13 (31)  1:31:29 (39)  1:31:51  
39.   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:01:00   59:26 (39)     1:31:31 (40)  1:31:51  
   Satu Päivike RastiPiikkiö  FIN  10:47:00            ei läht.  
   Annukka Latvala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:49:00            ei läht.  
   Jaana Hölsö Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:57:00            ei läht.  
   Leena Myllys Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:33:00            hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English