SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

D40

Maali 6,4 km

1610Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN50:42
2609Sanna NymalmPargas IFFIN52:34+1:52
3614Marja LaukkanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN53:15+2:33
4613Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN53:52+3:10
5612Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN55:06+4:24
6605Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN55:46+5:04
7607Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN55:53+5:11
8596Jeannette AumoOK TrianFIN56:13+5:31
9602Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN56:35+5:53
10611Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN56:57+6:15
11595Päivi KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN57:03+6:21
12580Johanna NiittymäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:30+6:48
13606Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:35+6:53
14604Piritta WartiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN57:48+7:06
15597Sanna PalomäkiRasti-KurikkaFIN57:53+7:11
16598Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:41+7:59
17608Outi MarttilaEspoon SuuntaFIN59:54+9:12
18600Nina MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:01:04+10:22
19615Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:57+11:15
20601Sanna TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:59+13:17
21584Signe DambePaimion RastiFIN1:04:54+14:12
22588Annette LangelsNärpes OKFIN1:05:59+15:17
23582Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:06:44+16:02
24603Heli KetolaKooveeFIN1:07:18+16:36
25599Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:07:59+17:17
26583Kirsi IsoherranenLynxFIN1:09:59+19:17
27593Ulla-Maria ÅstrandOK BotniaFIN1:10:52+20:10
28577Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN1:11:47+21:05
29587Tanja AutioKarkki-RastiFIN1:14:41+23:59
30591Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:17:47+27:05
31590Pirjo VäänänenLapin SudetFIN1:18:33+27:51
32578Jaana GrankullIK KronanFIN1:19:13+28:31
33589Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN1:22:25+31:43
34592Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN1:22:33+31:51
35581Veera Puro-AhoYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:22:48+32:06
36594Sanna Sarkkinen-VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:22+34:40
576Sanna NuottajärviOK TrianFINkeskeytti
579Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFINei läht.
575Terhi MatintaloLauttakylän LujaFINei läht.
585Milla LaurilaOK TrianFINei läht.
586Katri KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English