SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

D35

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,6 km
Väliaika
4,8 km
Väliaika
6,9 km
Maali
7,1 km
 
1.   Taru Ikäheimonen Lynx  FIN  10:56:00   30:50 (2)  41:48 (2)  58:22 (1)  58:40  
2.   Hanna Lonka Pargas IF  FIN  10:58:00   32:23 (3)  42:26 (4)  58:44 (2)  58:59  
3.   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:36:00   30:42 (1)  39:53 (1)  58:46 (3)  59:05  
4.   Mari Väänänen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:34:00   32:40 (4)  42:17 (3)  1:00:50 (4)  1:01:08  
5.   Minna Ryyppö Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:22:00   33:18 (5)  44:13 (7)  1:00:57 (5)  1:01:16  
6.   Mari Koivunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:14:00   33:36 (6)  44:08 (6)  1:01:52 (6)  1:02:08  
7.   Mia Taini Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:06:00   34:18 (9)  43:58 (5)  1:02:19 (7)  1:02:36  
8.   Mirkka Maisila MS Parma  FIN  11:00:00   35:05 (11)  45:16 (9)  1:02:46 (8)  1:03:03  
9.   Maaret Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:18:00   33:45 (7)  45:24 (10)  1:03:03 (9)  1:03:18  
10.   Veera Kortelainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:04:00   33:54 (8)  44:53 (8)  1:03:07 (10)  1:03:25  
11.   Paula Porkka Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:20:00   36:05 (14)  46:51 (12)  1:03:08 (11)  1:03:27  
12.   Reetta Lakanen Koovee  FIN  11:08:00   34:52 (10)  48:00 (14)  1:03:56 (12)  1:04:13  
13.   Katja Kyckling Lynx  FIN  10:50:00   35:29 (12)  46:21 (11)  1:04:37 (13)  1:04:59  
14.   Satu Sintonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:26:00   35:52 (13)  47:22 (13)  1:06:16 (14)  1:06:32  
15.   Marie Fred IF Femman  FIN  10:28:00   37:31 (16)  49:57 (17)  1:09:40 (16)  1:09:59  
15.   Anne Hartonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:52:00   37:07 (15)  48:57 (15)  1:09:36 (15)  1:09:59  
17.   Marianne Eskola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:24:00   39:54 (21)  52:30 (19)  1:10:57 (17)  1:11:13  
18.   Hanna-Mari Siivonen Koovee  FIN  11:24:00   38:35 (18)  54:04 (22)  1:11:21 (18)  1:11:38  
19.   Reija Kallioniemi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:12:00   37:35 (17)  49:10 (16)  1:11:46 (19)  1:12:05  
20.   Dina Alexandersson Pargas IF  FIN  11:02:00   39:50 (20)  51:42 (18)  1:12:15 (20)  1:12:39  
21.   Sanna Laakso Hiisirasti  FIN  10:48:00   41:11 (23)  52:58 (21)  1:13:39 (21)  1:14:00  
22.   Hanna Uusikartano Kodisjoen Kaiku  FIN  10:40:00   39:35 (19)  52:48 (20)  1:14:46 (22)  1:15:07  
23.   Micaela Ekwik Lynx  FIN  11:12:00   41:44 (24)  55:19 (23)  1:17:29 (23)  1:17:48  
24.   Outi Nieminen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:14:00   47:46 (30)  59:23 (28)  1:18:15 (24)  1:18:32  
25.   Katri Salo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   43:50 (26)  56:47 (24)  1:18:19 (25)  1:18:40  
26.   Leena Lehtoranta Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:20:00   42:40 (25)  58:11 (27)  1:18:37 (26)  1:18:56  
27.   Inga-Maria Vaara Rasti-Vihti  FIN  10:54:00   41:01 (22)  1:00:13 (29)  1:20:17 (27)  1:20:36  
28.   Anastasia Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  10:16:00   44:08 (27)  58:06 (26)  1:22:50 (28)  1:23:15  
29.   Maija Huhtala Rastihaukat  FIN  10:22:00   44:33 (28)  57:29 (25)  1:23:55 (29)  1:24:12  
30.   Anne Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  10:32:00   56:29 (32)  1:11:47 (31)  1:36:20 (30)  1:36:39  
31.   Anna Wiklund Rastihaukat  FIN  10:38:00   50:10 (31)  1:06:39 (30)  1:37:55 (31)  1:38:16  
32.   Susanna Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:42:00   58:12 (33)  1:12:43 (32)  1:39:47 (32)  1:40:02  
33.   Mervi Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  10:10:00   1:04:06 (34)  1:20:52 (33)  1:46:57 (33)  1:47:19  
34.   Terhi Kujala Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  10:46:00   1:05:08 (35)  1:23:14 (34)  1:48:35 (34)  1:48:57  
35.   Mari Sivill Rasti E4  FIN  10:18:00   45:35 (29)     1:50:43 (35)  1:51:03  
   Jonna Eeva Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:30:00            ei läht.  
   Asta Flöjt Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:44:00            ei läht.  
   Riina Rintamäki Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:16:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English