SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H21 16,3 km km

(Lähti 48, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

151Timo (U) SildKooveeEST1:40:30
241Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:41:12+42
339Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:42:30+2:00
444Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:43:38+3:08
535Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN1:44:29+3:59
650Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:45:30+5:00
748Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:45:36+5:06
838Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:45:55+5:25
947Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN1:46:03+5:33
1040Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:46:34+6:04
1149Jarkko HuovilaNorwayFIN1:46:50+6:20
1243Jani LakanenKooveeFIN1:47:03+6:33
1330Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN1:47:22+6:52
1434Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN1:47:27+6:57
1542Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:47:31+7:01
1631Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:48:17+7:47
177Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:48:18+7:48
1846Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:49:01+8:31
1937Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN1:49:13+8:43
209Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN1:50:21+9:51
215Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:50:35+10:05
2214Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:50:50+10:20
2325Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN1:51:24+10:54
243Johannes PohjalaNorwayFIN1:51:59+11:29
2517Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:52:01+11:31
2611Leo LaakkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:52:32+12:02
2729Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:52:39+12:09
288Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN1:53:29+12:59
2916Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN1:53:44+13:14
3032Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:53:53+13:23
3122Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:54:14+13:44
3233Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN1:54:26+13:56
334Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:55:04+14:34
3428Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:55:33+15:03
3515Lauri (U) SildKooveeEST1:56:44+16:14
3636Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:56:50+16:20
3710Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:57:11+16:41
3824Michal (U) HubácekKooveeCZE1:57:18+16:48
3927Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:57:29+16:59
4012Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN1:57:31+17:01
4120Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:57:56+17:26
4223Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:58:34+18:04
4319Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN2:00:54+20:24
4413Otto SundIF FemmanFIN2:02:02+21:32
4518Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN2:03:47+23:17
461Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:04:31+24:01
45Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFINkeskeytti
6Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFINkeskeytti
26Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
2Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFINei läht.
21Aleksi LeskinenLynxFINei läht.

D21 10,5 km km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1137Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:13:34
2136Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:16:34+3:00
3135Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:18:01+4:27
4128Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:18:12+4:38
5130Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:48+6:14
6132Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT1:21:29+7:55
7139Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN1:21:42+8:08
8113Aino MänkärläLynxFIN1:22:44+9:10
9134Natalia (U) EfimovaHiisirastiRUS1:22:47+9:13
10131Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN1:23:30+9:56
11122Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:23:37+10:03
12111Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:23:47+10:13
13112Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:24:38+11:04
14138Outi HytönenKangasala SKFIN1:24:55+11:21
15124Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN1:25:16+11:42
16120Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:25:21+11:47
17121Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN1:26:28+12:54
18107Elli VirtaOK TrianFIN1:26:30+12:56
19110Anna NärhiSwedenFIN1:26:41+13:07
20108Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN1:26:53+13:19
127Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:53+13:19
22125Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN1:27:10+13:36
23115Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN1:27:12+13:38
24105Sonja KyröläTampereen PyrintöFIN1:27:14+13:40
25101Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFIN1:27:28+13:54
26133Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN1:28:47+15:13
27118Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:29:35+16:01
28109Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN1:29:45+16:11
29126Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN1:29:53+16:19
30104Riina KuuseloSwedenFIN1:32:02+18:28
31114Laura (U) VikeHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatLAT1:32:52+19:18
32123Kirsi NurmiSwedenFIN1:33:42+20:08
33117Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:34:19+20:45
34116Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:35:48+22:14
35102Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN1:37:17+23:43
36119Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN1:37:18+23:44
37106Matleena BoströmSwedenFIN1:37:28+23:54
38103Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN1:38:36+25:02
129Anni-Maija FinckeNorwayFINei läht.

H20 10,6 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1234Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:34
2237Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN1:08:12+38
3236Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:19+45
4240Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:10:05+2:31
5233Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:27+2:53
6239Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:56+5:22
7232Topias AholaNaviFIN1:13:37+6:03
8235Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:14:16+6:42
9226Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:15:02+7:28
10210Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:18+7:44
11223Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:39+8:05
12238Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:15:58+8:24
13221Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:17:03+9:29
14230Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN1:17:10+9:36
15227Joonas AholaNaviFIN1:18:27+10:53
16225Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:28+10:54
17209Eero SalevaSK UusiFIN1:18:34+11:00
18215Eero TuomaalaSK UusiFIN1:22:02+14:28
19229Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:22:32+14:58
20214Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN1:22:36+15:02
21213Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:23:00+15:26
22217Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:31+16:57
23219Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:25:22+17:48
24231Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN1:26:39+19:05
25216Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:26:44+19:10
26224Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:27:31+19:57
27222Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:27:37+20:03
28220Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:28:10+20:36
29218Severi AikioSK PohjantähtiFIN1:28:45+21:11
30207Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:29:01+21:27
31205Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:30:27+22:53
32204Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN1:35:28+27:54
33211Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:39:48+32:14
34206Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:40:36+33:02
35202Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:45:01+37:27
36212Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN1:47:09+39:35
37201Oula JärvensivuOriveden PonnistusFIN1:47:39+40:05
38203Otto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:50:37+1:43:03
208Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
228Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFINhylätty

D20 8,9 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1288Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:09:42
2287Niina HulkkonenSK UusiFIN1:12:41+2:59
3277Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:42+8:00
4290Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN1:18:15+8:33
5282Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:08+12:26
6279Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:31+12:49
7286Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFIN1:23:20+13:38
8281von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFIN1:25:18+15:36
9278Petra AhoNaviFIN1:25:23+15:41
10285Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN1:26:24+16:42
11272Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN1:26:41+16:59
12262Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:12+19:30
13284Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN1:29:41+19:59
14270Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:13+20:31
15276Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:31:18+21:36
16261Heini TarvainenNaviFIN1:31:26+21:44
17268Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN1:31:27+21:45
18283Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:32:38+22:56
19271Agneta BoxströmOK TrianFIN1:34:05+24:23
20280Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:34:35+24:53
21266Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:35:01+25:19
22274Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:37:26+27:44
23273Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN1:39:00+29:18
24260Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:42:10+32:28
25275Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:43:15+33:33
26257Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN1:44:14+34:32
27263Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN1:45:16+35:34
28265Tuulia KivistöOK TrianFIN1:45:39+35:57
29267Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:46:20+36:38
30256Venla HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:48:38+38:56
31254Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:50:12+40:30
32269Sonja JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:51:00+41:18
33255Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFIN1:51:54+42:12
34259Ruut KankoKooveeFIN1:54:20+44:38
35251Maija RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:55:03+45:21
36258Vilma JuvakkaSK VuoksiFIN1:58:30+48:48
37264Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:06:23+56:41
38252Jenny RayOK77FIN2:20:43+1:11:01
289Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
253Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.

H18 9,1 km km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1339Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:42
2337Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN1:00:52+10
3330Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:08+26
4334Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:19+37
5340Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN1:02:21+1:39
6324Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:02:37+1:55
7338Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:42+3:00
8323Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:04:29+3:47
9320Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:05:22+4:40
10335Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN1:05:32+4:50
11326Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:05:33+4:51
12322Emil LönnströmOK TrianFIN1:06:22+5:40
13333Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:25+5:43
14311Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:06:52+6:10
15321af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN1:07:10+6:28
16328Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN1:07:32+6:50
17319Eero YlipulliLapuan VirkiäFIN1:07:53+7:11
18317Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:08:26+7:44
19336Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:08:30+7:48
20325Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:08:48+8:06
21332Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:09:32+8:50
22309Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:44+10:02
23318Henri PasanenOK TrianFIN1:10:46+10:04
24327Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN1:10:51+10:09
25307Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN1:11:11+10:29
26329Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:19+11:37
27316Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:12:41+11:59
28306Tobias JernOK77FIN1:13:53+13:11
29305Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:57+13:15
30308Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:07+14:25
31314Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:17:00+16:18
32302Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:17:05+16:23
33312Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:18:35+17:53
34315Jesper LindahlOK TrianFIN1:23:20+22:38
35331Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:27:05+26:23
36304Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFIN1:29:23+28:41
37313Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:31:14+30:32
310Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
301Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
303Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFINei läht.

D18 7,8 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1381Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:01:32
2380Karoliina MartikainenOK TrianFIN1:04:35+3:03
3379Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:07:48+6:16
4374Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:07:52+6:20
5376Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:09:00+7:28
6378Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:42+9:10
7372Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:53+9:21
8373Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:11:46+10:14
9375Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:23+10:51
10377Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:39+12:07
11364Iiris TaubertKooveeFIN1:16:05+14:33
12367Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:16:31+14:59
13359Isabel DonnerOK77FIN1:17:10+15:38
14371Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:16+15:44
15366Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:17:27+15:55
16363Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN1:18:05+16:33
17369Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN1:19:54+18:22
18370Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:21:05+19:33
19361Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:21:43+20:11
20360Elsi PöllänenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:23:28+21:56
21368Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:23:58+22:26
22353Katariina AaltonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:35:30+33:58
23352OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:38:28+36:56
24357Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:43:25+41:53
25365Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:46:58+45:26
356Iita PulkkinenNaviFINkeskeytti
355Johanna BrinkPargas IFFINhylätty
358Inna AntikainenMS ParmaFINei läht.
351Sophia ArrakoskiOK77FINei läht.
362Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
354Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H17 8,7 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1437Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:45
2439Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN56:51+1:06
3440Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN58:53+3:08
4433Emil SeveliusOK TrianFIN59:57+4:12
5427Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:01:22+5:37
6422Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:04:21+8:36
7436Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:47+9:02
8424Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:04:58+9:13
9425Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:56+10:11
10430Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN1:06:42+10:57
11434Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:07:50+12:05
12426Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN1:08:17+12:32
13417Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:21+12:36
14413Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN1:08:38+12:53
15428Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:09:27+13:42
16432Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN1:10:27+14:42
17438Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:19+15:34
18429Henry VarisRasti E4FIN1:12:32+16:47
19431Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:14:04+18:19
20407Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:15:00+19:15
21435Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:23+19:38
22405Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:16:15+20:30
23420Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN1:16:25+20:40
24414Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:17:33+21:48
25406Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN1:18:25+22:40
26416Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN1:18:36+22:51
27421Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:19:40+23:55
28411Ilari VisuriOK77FIN1:20:27+24:42
29423Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:22+25:37
30415Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN1:21:30+25:45
31410Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN1:22:39+26:54
32408Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:22:52+27:07
33401Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN1:24:03+28:18
34409Conny ArénPargas IFFIN1:25:00+29:15
35419Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:25+33:40
36402Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaFIN1:31:33+35:48
37412Kasperi ReijonenOK TrianFIN1:34:16+38:31
38403Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:44:57+49:12
39404Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN1:56:07+1:00:22
418Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti

D17 7,5 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1489Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN56:45
2477Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:03:41+6:56
3466Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:03+8:18
4484Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:06:23+9:38
5490Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:07:07+10:22
6487Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN1:07:17+10:32
7483Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:24+12:39
8478Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:59+14:14
9480Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:11:28+14:43
10482Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:26+15:41
11485Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN1:14:22+17:37
12486Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:14:23+17:38
13465Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN1:14:59+18:14
14479Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN1:16:24+19:39
15462Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:17:11+20:26
16476Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:17:26+20:41
17472Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:17:49+21:04
18473Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN1:18:42+21:57
19463Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:19:45+23:00
20475Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:24:43+27:58
21471Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:24:47+28:02
22460Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:20+28:35
23481Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:26:13+29:28
24470Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:27:48+31:03
25458Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN1:29:10+32:25
26469Susanna SuojanenKooveeFIN1:29:38+32:53
27464Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN1:30:34+33:49
28468Janika LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN1:33:54+37:09
29456Tiina PaavolaKyrös-RastiFIN1:35:13+38:28
30459Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:40:02+43:17
31455Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:40:27+43:42
32457Matilda SmedsIF FemmanFIN1:41:53+45:08
33461Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:43:53+47:08
34452Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:47:42+50:57
35451Liva WesterbackOK77FIN1:59:23+1:02:38
36453Saara KorhonenSK UusiFIN2:04:17+1:07:32
37454Elina NissinenNaviFIN2:27:42+1:30:57
488Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
467Emmi JärveläKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFINkeskeytti
474Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFINkeskeytti

H16 7,3 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1537Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN48:49
2530Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN49:13+24
3522Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN50:17+1:28
4534Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN53:03+4:14
5540Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:52+5:03
6524Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:04+6:15
7535Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN55:06+6:17
8526Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN55:22+6:33
9528Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN55:31+6:42
10517Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN55:33+6:44
11525Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN56:16+7:27
12531Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN56:28+7:39
13539Lars VicariNaviFIN56:49+8:00
14538Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN57:02+8:13
15529Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN57:14+8:25
16511Ville RehnLynxFIN57:22+8:33
17527Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN57:27+8:38
18515Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN58:06+9:17
19503Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN58:57+10:08
20513Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN59:43+10:54
21523Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:06+11:17
22514Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:57+14:08
23508Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:29+14:40
24501Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:06+16:17
25518Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN1:05:39+16:50
26506Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:57+17:08
27536Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:06:05+17:16
28533Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:07:19+18:30
29509Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN1:08:16+19:27
30512Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:23+20:34
31507Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:09:28+20:39
32520Akseli KauppiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:38+21:49
33510Pyry SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:11:18+22:29
34504Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:11:35+22:46
35519Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN1:14:15+25:26
36505Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN1:15:50+27:01
37532Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:16:08+27:19
38516Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN1:19:58+31:09
39502Juho MäkiRasti 88FIN1:35:44+46:55
521Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty

D16 5,8 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1590Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN46:16
2586Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN47:17+1:01
3585Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN48:33+2:17
4588Janina DonnerOK77FIN48:53+2:37
5589Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN49:10+2:54
6582Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:39+4:23
7580Emma StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN51:18+5:02
8583Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN54:37+8:21
9568Cecilia SjövallVaasan SuunnistajatFIN55:12+8:56
10578Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN55:35+9:19
11566Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN55:57+9:41
12575Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:10+9:54
13576Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN56:29+10:13
14562Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:52+10:36
15560Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN57:47+11:31
16587Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN58:51+12:35
17565Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN58:59+12:43
18553Veera RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN59:05+12:49
19573Moona-Susanna HavulaKalevan RastiFIN59:39+13:23
20557Sirje TolonenLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN59:45+13:29
21570Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN59:46+13:30
22561Julia HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN59:57+13:41
23567Sara-Elise RuokonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:00:09+13:53
24579Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:23+14:07
25581Helmi KoliOK TrianFIN1:02:17+16:01
26569Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN1:02:43+16:27
27584Ella SkogKooveeFIN1:02:46+16:30
28572Emma KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN1:03:55+17:39
29564Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:16+18:00
30571Antonia HolmgrenOK TrianFIN1:04:21+18:05
31563Salla PäivähonkaRastivarsatFIN1:04:30+18:14
32574Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:05:18+19:02
33555Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:07+19:51
34577Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN1:06:11+19:55
35556Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:07:19+21:03
36558Aino LampinenSK UusiFIN1:08:20+22:04
37559Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:09:44+23:28
38551Christa BorgmanOK TrianFIN1:12:24+26:08
39552Jonna HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:18:35+32:19
40554Tessa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:19:14+32:58

H15 6,2 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1627Valter MårtensonOK77FIN43:39
2640Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN44:28+49
3628Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN46:09+2:30
4629Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN46:50+3:11
5635Eljas TaljaOK77FIN46:51+3:12
6636Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN47:48+4:09
7633Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:30+4:51
8615Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN49:33+5:54
9625Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN51:00+7:21
10621Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN51:27+7:48
11631Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN51:38+7:59
12630Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN51:41+8:02
13638Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN51:48+8:09
14618Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN51:54+8:15
15624Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN52:56+9:17
16626Mikkel LindbergTurun SuunnistajatFIN53:05+9:26
17639Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN53:26+9:47
18620Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN54:17+10:38
19617Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN55:06+11:27
20637Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN55:07+11:28
21603Linus JernOK77FIN55:31+11:52
22632Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN55:51+12:12
23607Eerik NurminenKangasala SKFIN57:05+13:26
24619Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN57:20+13:41
25611Benjamin LambergSK UusiFIN57:56+14:17
26616Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN57:59+14:20
27606Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN59:04+15:25
28614Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:33+17:54
29623Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:03+18:24
30634Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN1:03:53+20:14
31610Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN1:04:28+20:49
32608Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:06:28+22:49
33601Tomi NykänenLammin SäkiäFIN1:07:14+23:35
34605Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:09:55+26:16
35622Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:10:50+27:11
36602Tomi KyrönlahtiVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:12:14+28:35
37613Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:13:52+30:13
38609Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:11+30:32
39612Oscar StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:42+32:03
604Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty

D15 4,9 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1682Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:28
2690Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN46:14+46
3686Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN48:07+2:39
4688Sara KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN51:26+5:58
5678Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN52:51+7:23
6659Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN53:31+8:03
7657Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN53:49+8:21
8674Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN54:29+9:01
9679Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN55:05+9:37
10687Maija TiittanenUlvilan UraFIN55:49+10:21
11689Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN56:47+11:19
12668Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN56:50+11:22
13683Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN57:09+11:41
14685Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:30+12:02
15670Taika KangasSK PohjantähtiFIN1:00:02+14:34
16660Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:30+15:02
17684Meiju LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:39+15:11
18671Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:01:02+15:34
19677Ellen HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:07+15:39
20654Jutta OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:02:03+16:35
21680Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:03:26+17:58
22681Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:03:43+18:15
23676Saara SaaloSK UusiFIN1:04:06+18:38
24666Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:04:50+19:22
25669Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:04:59+19:31
26653Roosa LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:11+20:43
27665Raita PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:07:00+21:32
28656Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:35+22:07
29652Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:09:08+23:40
30655Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:09:37+24:09
31664Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:20+24:52
32651Veera KuusistoAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:12:16+26:48
33663Julia VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:13:05+27:37
34672Riikka PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:15+28:47
35662Jenna ViianenLaihian LujaFIN1:15:22+29:54
36667Lotta VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:35+30:07
37661Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN1:19:05+33:37
38658Jenna HietalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:07+42:39
675Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
673Anu KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFINhylätty

H21B1 9,6 km km

(Lähti 42, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

11033Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:01:39
21345Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:01:59+20
31346Johan BäckmanSwedenFIN1:02:12+33
41141Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN1:03:22+1:43
52825Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN1:04:46+3:07
61134Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:04:54+3:15
72837Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:05:09+3:30
81242Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:05:43+4:04
1338Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN1:05:43+4:04
101113Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:05:48+4:09
111040Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:05:55+4:16
121127Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:06:04+4:25
131036Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:06:08+4:29
141243Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:06:56+5:17
151233Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN1:06:59+5:20
161038Tonis (U) LaugesaarHiidenkiertäjätEST1:07:03+5:24
171329Mats DahlenNorwayFIN1:07:33+5:54
181327Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:08:23+6:44
191231Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:27+6:48
201215Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:09:01+7:22
211126Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN1:09:30+7:51
222835Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:10:08+8:29
232838Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:18+8:39
241022Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:19+8:40
251119Mikael DonnerOK77FIN1:10:57+9:18
261121Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:11:12+9:33
272844Olle (U) KärnerHiidenkiertäjätEST1:11:35+9:56
281339Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:11:40+10:01
292806Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:11:45+10:06
301208Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:09+10:30
311312Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:20+10:41
321035Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:13:17+11:38
331320Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN1:14:12+12:33
1229Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN1:14:12+12:33
351209Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:14:38+12:59
361105Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:15:43+14:04
371039Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN1:17:20+15:41
381017Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:23:33+21:54
391032Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:34:42+33:03
2817Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
1041Sergey (U) GorokhovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUSkeskeytti
1136Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
2834Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
2829Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
1144Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
1217Mikko SalervoOK77FINei läht.
2843Aapo LeskinenLynxFINei läht.
1330Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1343Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.

H21B2 9,7 km km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12831Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:03:24
21315Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:07:06+3:42
31206Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:25+6:01
41226Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:09:33+6:09
51111Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:09:36+6:12
61337Jani VirtaOK TrianFIN1:09:39+6:15
71323Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN1:12:19+8:55
81014Niila AhokasIitin PyrintöFIN1:13:07+9:43
92826Jonatan KarjusHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:13:36+10:12
101210Antti VainioMS ParmaFIN1:13:51+10:27
111234Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:15:00+11:36
122822Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:15:20+11:56
132821Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:15:23+11:59
141012Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:15:28+12:04
151325Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:15:29+12:05
161115Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:16:25+13:01
171321Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN1:16:44+13:20
181238Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:17:17+13:53
191015Tuomas FjällströmKangasala SKFIN1:17:25+14:01
1218Petr Fodor1:17:25+14:01
211324Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:19:06+15:42
221026Gianluca (U) SalvioniVaajakosken TeräITA1:19:13+15:49
232814Miikka KetonenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:19+15:55
241138Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:19:44+16:20
251125Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:19:52+16:28
262839Will (U) CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN1:20:24+17:00
271313Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:21:44+18:20
281128Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:22:41+19:17
291335Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:20+19:56
302808Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN1:26:03+22:39
311027Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:27:11+23:47
321023Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:27:35+24:11
331228Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN1:28:12+24:48
341222Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:36:25+33:01
352812Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:42:36+39:12
361205Akseli AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN1:44:26+41:02
371009Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:49:38+46:14
1317Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFINei läht.
1123Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFINei läht.
1108Aapo AaltioRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
2809Kimmo PajulaTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
1133Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFINei läht.
1011Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
1211Eetu SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1336Juho WesterlundKooveeFINei läht.
1016Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
1135Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
2828Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFINei läht.
1107Markus AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFINei läht.
1020Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.

H21B3 9,7 km km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 2)

11037Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:07:54
21308Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN1:09:01+1:07
31131Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:09:42+1:48
41117Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN1:14:37+6:43
52827Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:28+7:34
61213Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:30+8:36
71109Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:16:38+8:44
81024Joonas SavolaVesaisen PojatFIN1:17:49+9:55
91007Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:18:19+10:25
101221Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN1:18:29+10:35
112816Simo HasuOK TrianFIN1:19:05+11:11
121116Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:35+11:41
131230Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:20:04+12:10
141118Rainer KujalaLynxFIN1:20:08+12:14
151013Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:14+12:20
161306Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN1:20:22+12:28
172815Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN1:20:52+12:58
181112Pasi LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN1:23:23+15:29
191302Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:23:37+15:43
201030Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:24:32+16:38
212807Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN1:25:54+18:00
221203Teemu KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:26:30+18:36
231301Felix GottbergPargas IFFIN1:29:18+21:24
241204Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:29:20+21:26
252804Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFIN1:30:11+22:17
261130Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN1:30:16+22:22
271124Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:42+22:48
281224Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:32:05+24:11
291305Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:34:19+26:25
302813Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:20+29:26
311311Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:38:12+30:18
321102Aleksi YlinenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:39:26+31:32
332830Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:40:12+32:18
342823Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:44:58+37:04
351005Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:47:40+39:46
361303Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN1:48:33+40:39
371004Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN1:52:32+44:38
1001Heikki KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFINkeskeytti
1309Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFINkeskeytti
1223Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1219Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1129Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITAhylätty
1212Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINhylätty
2810Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
1304Aki YrjäPerttelin PeikotFINei läht.
1028Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2803Juho KattelusKangasala SKFINei läht.
1006Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1207Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.

H21B4 9,7 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12840Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:07:24
21029Tapani MäkinenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:10:45+3:21
31328Simo MertanenKooveeFIN1:11:49+4:25
41235Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:16:12+8:48
51216Mikko KiveläKangasala SKFIN1:16:15+8:51
61307Jan DonnerOK77FIN1:17:19+9:55
71114Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN1:27:33+20:09
82818Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFIN1:31:36+24:12
91104Ari VarisRasti E4FIN1:39:48+32:24
101122Aleksi MattilaLynxFIN1:46:24+39:00
111103Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN2:00:28+53:04
122802Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN2:05:39+58:15
131101Juho JumiskoHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:22:05+1:14:41
141202Jussi UusihonkoHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN2:23:45+1:16:21
1201Valerio CasanovaGERkeskeytti
1237Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
2801Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFINei läht.
1220Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
1332Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
1342Janne MänkärläLynxFINei läht.
1132Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.

D21B1 7,5 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11644Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:03
21427Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN59:24+2:21
31634Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:01:00+3:57
41523Paula Iso-MarkkuKalevan RastiFIN1:01:16+4:13
51413Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:03:34+6:31
61533Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN1:03:50+6:47
71532Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:03:58+6:55
81629Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:06+7:03
91432Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN1:04:34+7:31
101539Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN1:04:46+7:43
111625Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:05:56+8:53
121620Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN1:05:59+8:56
131434Elo (U) SaueKooveeEST1:07:10+10:07
141521Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:30+10:27
151528Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:07:46+10:43
161420Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN1:08:04+11:01
171622Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:16+11:13
181520Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:08:58+11:55
191529Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN1:09:10+12:07
201621Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:40+12:37
211438Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFIN1:09:42+12:39
221613Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:13:18+16:15
231418Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:13:30+16:27
241415Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN1:13:47+16:44
251417Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN1:14:05+17:02
261611Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:14:16+17:13
271530Ina WesterlundOK77FIN1:16:19+19:16
281433Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:20:56+23:53
291429Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN1:24:09+27:06
301535Isabelle (U) FeerKangasala SKSUI1:40:08+43:05
1626Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFINei läht.
1632Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1404Milka ReponenPaimion RastiFINei läht.
1618Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1605Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFINei läht.
1527Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1411Mari VäisänenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
1536Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFINei läht.
1526Henna SkogKooveeFINei läht.

D21B2 7,5 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11509Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:58
21619Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:57+1:59
31444Annika (U) RihmaHiidenkiertäjätEST1:11:57+4:59
41612Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:22+5:24
1416Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN1:12:22+5:24
61419Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:13:18+6:20
71628Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFIN1:13:28+6:30
81525Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:13:40+6:42
91424Katja LuomaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:00+7:02
101423Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN1:14:57+7:59
111507Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN1:15:21+8:23
121414Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:15:55+8:57
131614Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:16:18+9:20
141519Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:16:27+9:29
151518Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:17:37+10:39
161522Erika UotilaKooveeFIN1:17:44+10:46
171627Vivian LindholmOK77FIN1:18:59+12:01
181623Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN1:19:26+12:28
191426Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:19:55+12:57
201512Jenni MikkolaHiisirastiFIN1:20:21+13:23
211515Sara LaxKooveeFIN1:20:49+13:51
221616Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:21+16:23
231502Aada ForsmanVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:29+17:31
241505Mari SeppänenOK TrianFIN1:25:35+18:37
251422Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN1:26:20+19:22
261514Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:26:36+19:38
271425Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:05+21:07
281436Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN1:29:19+22:21
291510Emmi HasuOK TrianFIN1:32:43+25:45
1508Päivi PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1406Liisa AnttilaKooveeFINei läht.
1606Riina LiuhaKangasala SKFINei läht.
1607Henna SalminenOK77FINei läht.
1401Elisa MäkinenMS ParmaFINei läht.
1630Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1617Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFINei läht.
1412Lena JauhiainenOK TrianFINei läht.
1603Eevamari RauhamäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
1604Jasmin SundbäckOK TrianFINei läht.

D21B3 7,5 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

11524Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:12:29
21511Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:16:03+3:34
31517Linda TalbonenKalevan RastiFIN1:23:37+11:08
41504Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN1:24:29+12:00
51624Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:24:48+12:19
61402Kristiina VaanoOK77FIN1:26:51+14:22
71403Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:32:59+20:30
81513Milla SaarimäkiPaimion RastiFIN1:45:16+32:47
91409Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:46:44+34:15
101602Kirsi SipiläHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:46:54+34:25
111610Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:01:54+49:25
1407Elina GrahnOK77FINkeskeytti
1501Milena GrifoniGERhylätty
1601Malena LahtimiesLeppävaaran SisuFINei läht.
1503Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1405Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1615Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H20B 8,6 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11717Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:07:01
21821Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:08:14+1:13
31722Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:22+1:21
41809Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:12:07+5:06
51704Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN1:15:15+8:14
61703Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:17:16+10:15
71806Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:17:37+10:36
81720Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:20:24+13:23
91801Antti JärvenpääSavon SuuntaFIN1:29:48+22:47
101814Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN1:33:05+26:04
111718Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:35:14+28:13
121811Miika IrtolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:38:58+31:57
131701Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:41:13+34:12
1707Jeremias LipsanenNaviFINhylätty
1803Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
1807Rasmus NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
1805Joni NissinenSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
1706Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFINei läht.
1710Dennis RehnOK RaseborgFINei läht.
1818Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFINei läht.
1715Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
1713Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFINei läht.
1702Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
1810Linus LehtoKarjaan UraFINei läht.
1815Hermanni WillmanIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
1816Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1804Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFINei läht.
1721Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1812Mikko HulkkonenSK UusiFINei läht.
1827Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFINei läht.
1709Christoffer HindsbergOK TrianFINei läht.

D20B 5,7 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12320Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN1:04:59
22303Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN1:06:58+1:59
2316Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFINei läht.
2305Jenna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
2309Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2325Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2308Nelli RehnLynxFINei läht.
2301Sofia ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINei läht.
2302Essi VilhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2328Sanni MarttinenNaviFINei läht.

H18B 7,4 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12018Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:04:24
21909Viljo JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:12:49+8:25
31901Maximilian JärvinenOK TrianFIN1:21:10+16:46
41904Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:24:31+20:07
51907Antti UrsinLynxFIN1:34:36+30:12
1908Simo SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
1916Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1903Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFINei läht.
1902Benjamin HolmgrenOK TrianFINei läht.
1910Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFINei läht.
2016Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
1939Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
2001Linus WesterlundOK RaseborgFINei läht.
2027Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINei läht.
1940Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
2039Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
1905Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1946Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1913Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
2014Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D18B 5,4 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12513Emilia VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:06:59
22503Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN1:43:16+36:17
2525Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFINei läht.
2514Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
2506Emmi OksanenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2509Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFINei läht.

H16B 5,9 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12128Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:52
22220Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN54:36+5:44
32125Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN56:54+8:02
41002Riccardo CasanovaGER1:02:33+13:41
52109Antti LammiKooveeFIN1:03:12+14:20
62202Santeri KanervaNaviFIN1:05:34+16:42
72102Niilo MelkasOK TrianFIN1:06:01+17:09
82103Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN1:06:13+17:21
92215Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:37+17:45
102111Markus ParviainenSK VuoksiFIN1:07:22+18:30
112110Juuso KaihtelaRasti-LukkoFIN1:08:11+19:19
122112Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN1:08:55+20:03
132203Tuomas TalonpoikaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:34+24:42
142207Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:15:41+26:49
152211Tommi HirvonenSK UusiFIN1:20:04+31:12
162208Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:22:34+33:42
172101Elias LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN1:30:03+41:11
182204Janne LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN1:39:10+50:18
192201Jaakko TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:53:27+1:04:35
2104Arttu YlönenHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
2225Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
2232Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFINei läht.
2209Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFINei läht.
2205Oscar ArénPargas IFFINei läht.
2210Jere ElomaaVaasan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2212Erik KestiRastikarhutFINei läht.
2206Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
2131Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.

D16B 4,7 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12633Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN46:54
22713Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN49:58+3:04
32607Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN51:12+4:18
42709Raisa KantanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN51:59+5:05
52624Heli TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN52:40+5:46
62608Annamari SyrjäläLaihian LujaFIN53:01+6:07
72724Tanja HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN53:14+6:20
82629Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:00+7:06
92609von Rafaela FrenckellOK77FIN54:22+7:28
102717Marika AhoKangasniemen KalskeFIN55:39+8:45
112630Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN56:52+9:58
122706Laura NylundRastikarhutFIN58:16+11:22
132601Pinja PartinenKalevan RastiFIN59:10+12:16
142620Henna YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:40+15:46
152622Eeva KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:07:18+20:24
162604Siiri ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:07:31+20:37
172612Evita SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:09:46+22:52
182613Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:11:01+24:07
192703Veera AhonkiviUlvilan UraFIN1:11:17+24:23
202708Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:27+33:33
212606Laura LaukkanenMS ParmaFIN1:21:03+34:09
222603Ella KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:21:11+34:17
232734Sofia HaglundVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:25+38:31
242605Venla VesikkoJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:27:02+40:08
252610Eveliina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN1:42:11+55:17
2702Maria KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINkeskeytti
2704Heidi RautamaaVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
2732Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
2625Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2701Felicitas VogtKalevan RastiGERei läht.
2711Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFINei läht.
2628Reea SimolaKooveeFINei läht.
2602Klaara KontinenOK TrianFINei läht.
2707Milla KainlauriJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.

H21K1 9,4 km km

(Lähti 42, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11049Timo (U) SildKooveeEST57:18
21045Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:32+1:14
31047Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN59:52+2:34
41031Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:01:27+4:09
51044Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:02:05+4:47
61048Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:01+5:43
71042Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN1:03:14+5:56
81019Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN1:03:31+6:13
91010Leo LaakkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:54+6:36
101043Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:09+6:51
111033Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:05:08+7:50
121041Sergey (U) GorokhovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUS1:05:13+7:55
131036Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:06:16+8:58
141032Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:07:07+9:49
151040Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:07:15+9:57
161017Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:07:31+10:13
171039Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN1:08:16+10:58
181022Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:25+12:07
191035Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:09:38+12:20
201038Tonis (U) LaugesaarHiidenkiertäjätEST1:10:21+13:03
211023Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:12:12+14:54
221020Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:12:24+15:06
231026Gianluca (U) SalvioniVaajakosken TeräITA1:14:22+17:04
241015Tuomas FjällströmKangasala SKFIN1:15:08+17:50
251009Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:22+18:04
261014Niila AhokasIitin PyrintöFIN1:16:50+19:32
271027Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:20:08+22:50
281012Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:20:32+23:14
291016Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:22:21+25:03
301011Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:23:18+26:00
311013Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:49+26:31
321030Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:23:51+26:33
331037Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:23:53+26:35
341006Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:27:53+30:35
351024Joonas SavolaVesaisen PojatFIN1:27:58+30:40
361007Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:29:05+31:47
371001Heikki KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:34:26+37:08
381028Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:03+37:45
391005Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:37:04+39:46
401004Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN1:45:21+48:03
411002Riccardo CasanovaGER1:50:11+52:53
1029Tapani MäkinenTurun MetsänkävijätFINhylätty
1018Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
1003Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFINei läht.
1034Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFINei läht.
1021Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
1046Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
1008Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
1025Topi HasuOK TrianFINei läht.

H21K2 9,4 km km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11148Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN59:12
21139Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN1:00:05+53
31143Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:00:49+1:37
41147Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN1:01:39+2:27
51145Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN1:01:52+2:40
61137Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN1:02:06+2:54
71146Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:02:15+3:03
81149Lauri (U) SildKooveeEST1:02:37+3:25
91140Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:02:53+3:41
1142Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:02:53+3:41
111141Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN1:03:27+4:15
121136Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:04:04+4:52
131144Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:05:04+5:52
141121Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:05:52+6:40
151134Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:06:53+7:41
161127Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:07:00+7:48
171119Mikael DonnerOK77FIN1:07:12+8:00
181113Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:07:43+8:31
191126Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN1:08:48+9:36
201105Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:09:04+9:52
211133Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN1:09:09+9:57
221108Aapo AaltioRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:09:43+10:31
231138Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:31+11:19
241125Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:56+11:44
251115Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:11:22+12:10
261128Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:11:23+12:11
271111Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:11:53+12:41
281107Markus AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:11:55+12:43
291123Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN1:12:36+13:24
301135Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN1:13:48+14:36
311117Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN1:15:30+16:18
321109Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:15:58+16:46
331131Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:16:19+17:07
341116Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:20+17:08
351129Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA1:18:09+18:57
361102Aleksi YlinenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:23:27+24:15
371130Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN1:23:39+24:27
381112Pasi LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN1:23:46+24:34
391118Rainer KujalaLynxFIN1:24:24+25:12
401124Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:11+35:59
411103Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN1:38:31+39:19
421122Aleksi MattilaLynxFIN1:38:49+39:37
431104Ari VarisRasti E4FIN1:38:57+39:45
441114Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN1:39:21+40:09
451101Juho JumiskoHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:02:21+1:03:09
1132Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFINkeskeytti
1120Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFINei läht.
1110Samu LehtolaKangasala SKFINei läht.
1106Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H21K3 9,4 km km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

11247Jarkko HuovilaNorwayFIN58:30
21246Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:51+21
31227Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:07+1:37
41248Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN1:00:36+2:06
51241Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:00:42+2:12
61239Michal (U) HubácekKooveeCZE1:01:58+3:28
71236Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN1:02:26+3:56
81245Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:32+4:02
91232Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN1:02:42+4:12
101244Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:02:54+4:24
1240Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:02:54+4:24
121233Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN1:03:26+4:56
131217Mikko SalervoOK77FIN1:03:37+5:07
141243Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:04:47+6:17
151242Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:05:13+6:43
161209Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:05:22+6:52
171231Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:28+6:58
181215Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:08:58+10:28
191229Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN1:09:00+10:30
201208Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:15+10:45
211238Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:09:27+10:57
221218Petr Fodor1:09:47+11:17
231226Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:10:05+11:35
241234Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:10:26+11:56
251206Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:28+11:58
261228Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN1:12:00+13:30
271210Antti VainioMS ParmaFIN1:12:21+13:51
281211Eetu SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:37+15:07
291222Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:48+15:18
301205Akseli AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN1:14:27+15:57
311230Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:16:10+17:40
321221Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN1:17:25+18:55
331223Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:17:43+19:13
341207Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:21:35+23:05
351212Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:21:58+23:28
361213Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:02+23:32
371224Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:30+25:00
381219Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:32+26:02
391203Teemu KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:25:31+27:01
401204Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:25:54+27:24
411202Jussi UusihonkoHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN1:40:14+41:44
421220Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:41:33+43:03
431201Valerio CasanovaGER2:19:53+1:21:23
1237Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINkeskeytti
1235Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINhylätty
1216Mikko KiveläKangasala SKFINhylätty
1214Matias KankkunenOK77FINei läht.
1225Eerik SihvolaValkealan KajoFINei läht.

H21K4 9,4 km km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

11341Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN57:59
21348Jani LakanenKooveeFIN58:37+38
31347Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN59:29+1:30
41333Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN1:00:00+2:01
51340Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:00:54+2:55
61318Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:01:52+3:53
71334Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:02:50+4:51
81331Otto SundIF FemmanFIN1:02:54+4:55
91322Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN1:03:37+5:38
101344Johannes PohjalaNorwayFIN1:04:02+6:03
111338Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN1:04:53+6:54
121345Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:05:13+7:14
131343Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:05:55+7:56
141327Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:06:08+8:09
151346Johan BäckmanSwedenFIN1:06:42+8:43
161339Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:07:15+9:16
171329Mats DahlenNorwayFIN1:07:40+9:41
181320Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN1:07:41+9:42
191312Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:08:12+10:13
201330Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:04+11:05
211315Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:09:13+11:14
221317Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFIN1:09:27+11:28
231336Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN1:09:35+11:36
241337Jani VirtaOK TrianFIN1:10:00+12:01
251323Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN1:10:34+12:35
261313Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:11:18+13:19
271325Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:11:19+13:20
281324Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:12:04+14:05
291335Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:20+15:21
301321Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN1:15:47+17:48
311308Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN1:16:03+18:04
321306Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN1:20:15+22:16
331302Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:21:37+23:38
341301Felix GottbergPargas IFFIN1:26:11+28:12
351305Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:26:24+28:25
361304Aki YrjäPerttelin PeikotFIN1:27:05+29:06
371309Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFIN1:27:35+29:36
381311Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:30:40+32:41
391303Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN1:41:23+43:24
1307Jan DonnerOK77FINkeskeytti
1332Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFINkeskeytti
1342Janne MänkärläLynxFINkeskeytti
1328Simo MertanenKooveeFINhylätty
1310Timo HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
1316Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFINei läht.
1326Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
1319Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1314Paavo VäätäinenÄhtärin UrheilijatFINei läht.

H21K5 9,4 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

12847Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN59:11
22848Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:20+3:09
32845Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN1:03:37+4:26
42820Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:03:43+4:32
52833Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:03:50+4:39
62819Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:03:57+4:46
72841Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:04:53+5:42
82832Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN1:05:18+6:07
92836Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:06:43+7:32
102842Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:06:53+7:42
112829Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:07:30+8:19
122825Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN1:08:01+8:50
132834Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:08:24+9:13
142843Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:08:51+9:40
152817Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:09:08+9:57
162838Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:38+10:27
172835Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:10:02+10:51
182806Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:10:45+11:34
192837Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:47+11:36
202844Olle (U) KärnerHiidenkiertäjätEST1:13:10+13:59
212812Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:13:52+14:41
222831Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:14:48+15:37
232822Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:15:05+15:54
242814Miikka KetonenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:13+16:02
252821Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:15:56+16:45
262809Kimmo PajulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:18:49+19:38
272826Jonatan KarjusHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:18:55+19:44
282808Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN1:19:15+20:04
292839Will (U) CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN1:19:31+20:20
302828Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN1:19:55+20:44
312815Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN1:22:02+22:51
322816Simo HasuOK TrianFIN1:23:51+24:40
332827Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:11+27:00
342807Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN1:26:37+27:26
352804Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFIN1:27:02+27:51
362823Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:29:48+30:37
372810Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:32:58+33:47
382813Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:34:28+35:17
392803Juho KattelusKangasala SKFIN1:37:49+38:38
402830Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:41:55+42:44
412801Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:46:17+47:06
422802Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN2:06:05+1:06:54
2840Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFINkeskeytti
2818Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFINhylätty
2824Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2811Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
2805Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2846Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFINei läht.

D21K1 6,3 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11440Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN48:49
21447Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN48:52+3
31443Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN50:28+1:39
41435Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN50:35+1:46
51446Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN51:02+2:13
61439Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN51:30+2:41
71442Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN52:11+3:22
81437Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN52:20+3:31
91431Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN52:36+3:47
101441Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN53:05+4:16
111445Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN53:25+4:36
121430Matleena BoströmSwedenFIN55:02+6:13
131421Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN55:26+6:37
141427Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN55:27+6:38
151432Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN56:50+8:01
161413Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN57:17+8:28
171438Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFIN57:18+8:29
181433Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN58:09+9:20
191418Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN58:12+9:23
201434Elo (U) SaueKooveeEST58:34+9:45
211429Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN58:50+10:01
221415Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN58:54+10:05
231420Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN59:27+10:38
241417Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN1:00:12+11:23
251404Milka ReponenPaimion RastiFIN1:01:07+12:18
261411Mari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN1:02:21+13:32
271425Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:22+13:33
281416Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN1:02:51+14:02
291426Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:01+14:12
301444Annika (U) RihmaHiidenkiertäjätEST1:03:08+14:19
311424Katja LuomaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:13+14:24
321436Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN1:04:50+16:01
331406Liisa AnttilaKooveeFIN1:05:04+16:15
341422Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN1:05:36+16:47
351412Lena JauhiainenOK TrianFIN1:05:40+16:51
361419Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:06:13+17:24
371414Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:07:21+18:32
381401Elisa MäkinenMS ParmaFIN1:08:14+19:25
391423Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN1:11:11+22:22
401403Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:36+26:47
411407Elina GrahnOK77FIN1:19:11+30:22
421402Kristiina VaanoOK77FIN1:26:18+37:29
431409Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:27:09+38:20
1405Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1408Frida LönnbergPargas IFFINei läht.
1428Sara KarvonenLynxFINei läht.
1410Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D21K2 6,3 km km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

11544Outi HytönenKangasala SKFIN47:07
21545Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN47:27+20
31546Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT48:49+1:42
41542Anni-Maija FinckeNorwayFIN49:01+1:54
51540Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN49:36+2:29
61538Kirsi NurmiSwedenFIN50:18+3:11
71548Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN50:35+3:28
81541Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:57+3:50
91543Laura (U) VikeHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatLAT51:22+4:15
101547Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN51:32+4:25
111534Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN52:30+5:23
121531Sonja KyröläTampereen PyrintöFIN52:45+5:38
131537Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN53:03+5:56
141523Paula Iso-MarkkuKalevan RastiFIN53:36+6:29
151539Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN53:58+6:51
161526Henna SkogKooveeFIN56:12+9:05
171535Isabelle (U) FeerKangasala SKSUI56:37+9:30
181520Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN56:49+9:42
191528Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN57:04+9:57
201536Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN57:41+10:34
211533Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN58:14+11:07
221532Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:46+11:39
231530Ina WesterlundOK77FIN59:51+12:44
241521Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:19+14:12
251529Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN1:02:56+15:49
261527Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:25+17:18
271514Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:04:41+17:34
281505Mari SeppänenOK TrianFIN1:04:50+17:43
291509Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:12+20:05
301519Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:07:44+20:37
311522Erika UotilaKooveeFIN1:08:56+21:49
321512Jenni MikkolaHiisirastiFIN1:09:18+22:11
331518Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:09:25+22:18
341525Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:15+23:08
351507Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN1:10:32+23:25
361515Sara LaxKooveeFIN1:15:50+28:43
371508Päivi PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:12+30:05
381510Emmi HasuOK TrianFIN1:18:17+31:10
391502Aada ForsmanVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:01+32:54
401511Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:21:02+33:55
411503Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:23:14+36:07
421513Milla SaarimäkiPaimion RastiFIN1:26:39+39:32
431501Milena GrifoniGER1:53:34+1:06:27
1524Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINhylätty
1504Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFINhylätty
1517Linda TalbonenKalevan RastiFINhylätty
1506Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1516Charlotta LinnailaOK TrianFINei läht.

D21K3 6,3 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

11647Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:49
21645Natalia (U) EfimovaHiisirastiRUS46:31+1:42
31639Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN47:14+2:25
41648Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN47:25+2:36
51643Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN47:46+2:57
61640Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:50+4:01
71631Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN50:02+5:13
81642Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:15+5:26
91636Aino MänkärläLynxFIN50:35+5:46
101638Anna NärhiSwedenFIN51:07+6:18
111633Elli VirtaOK TrianFIN51:15+6:26
121646Riina KuuseloSwedenFIN51:28+6:39
131637Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFIN51:44+6:55
141644Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN52:04+7:15
151634Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN52:10+7:21
161605Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN53:58+9:09
171629Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN55:49+11:00
181618Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:03+11:14
191632Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN56:31+11:42
201622Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN57:32+12:43
211625Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN59:30+14:41
221620Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN59:35+14:46
231626Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN59:41+14:52
241621Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:43+14:54
251613Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN59:49+15:00
261611Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:00:30+15:41
271628Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFIN1:00:31+15:42
281614Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:03:57+19:08
291619Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:09+19:20
301627Vivian LindholmOK77FIN1:04:53+20:04
311617Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN1:05:03+20:14
321607Henna SalminenOK77FIN1:05:06+20:17
331623Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN1:05:07+20:18
341630Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:05:17+20:28
351604Jasmin SundbäckOK TrianFIN1:06:21+21:32
361612Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:37+22:48
371616Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:29+23:40
381603Eevamari RauhamäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:08:40+23:51
391606Riina LiuhaKangasala SKFIN1:10:15+25:26
401602Kirsi SipiläHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:11:17+26:28
411624Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:15:45+30:56
1610Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1615Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1601Malena LahtimiesLeppävaaran SisuFINhylätty
1635Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFINei läht.
1608Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1641Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFINei läht.
1609Anni VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H20K1 7,3 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11734Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN50:58
21731Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN51:30+32
31735Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:18+1:20
41733Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:56+1:58
51732Topias AholaNaviFIN55:22+4:24
61730Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN55:36+4:38
71725Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN57:57+6:59
81723Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN59:42+8:44
91728Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:01:12+10:14
101729Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:01:23+10:25
111724Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:02:31+11:33
121711Severi AikioSK PohjantähtiFIN1:02:44+11:46
131726Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:03:26+12:28
141727Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN1:05:13+14:15
151714Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN1:05:53+14:55
161719Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:06:30+15:32
171712Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:43+17:45
181705Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:12:07+21:09
191708Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN1:12:16+21:18
201716Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:12:21+21:23
211707Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN1:12:38+21:40
221710Dennis RehnOK RaseborgFIN1:13:28+22:30
231718Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:15:02+24:04
241715Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:16:07+25:09
251717Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:16:59+26:01
261722Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:13+26:15
271706Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN1:19:55+28:57
281701Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:20:08+29:10
291704Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN1:32:41+41:43
301703Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:38:29+47:31
1720Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFINhylätty
1709Christoffer HindsbergOK TrianFINei läht.
1721Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1702Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
1713Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFINei läht.

H20K2 7,3 km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

11833Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:50
21826Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN51:25+35
31832Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN52:57+2:07
41836Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN53:42+2:52
51829Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN54:21+3:31
61831Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN54:54+4:04
71834Joonas AholaNaviFIN54:56+4:06
81819Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN55:47+4:57
91835Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN55:50+5:00
101828Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:23+5:33
111802Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN57:42+6:52
121830Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:13+7:23
131824Eero TuomaalaSK UusiFIN58:16+7:26
141825Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN58:50+8:00
151822Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN59:01+8:11
161817Eero SalevaSK UusiFIN59:11+8:21
171820Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:21+9:31
181823Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:00:25+9:35
191808Otto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:02:58+12:08
201813Oula JärvensivuOriveden PonnistusFIN1:04:58+14:08
211815Hermanni WillmanIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:05:43+14:53
221811Miika IrtolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:23+15:33
231812Mikko HulkkonenSK UusiFIN1:06:53+16:03
241814Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN1:07:35+16:45
251821Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:09:35+18:45
261809Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:10:41+19:51
271806Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:11:38+20:48
281801Antti JärvenpääSavon SuuntaFIN1:16:29+25:39
291818Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFIN1:17:09+26:19
301810Linus LehtoKarjaan UraFIN1:20:28+29:38
311804Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:41:25+50:35
1827Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFINkeskeytti
1805Joni NissinenSK PohjantähtiFINkeskeytti
1803Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
1816Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1807Rasmus NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.

D20K1 6,3 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12348Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN43:15
22341Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN44:02+47
32349Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFIN44:49+1:34
42346Niina HulkkonenSK UusiFIN45:21+2:06
52343Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFIN47:46+4:31
62347Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN48:29+5:14
72338Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN48:37+5:22
82342Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN49:13+5:58
92335Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN49:18+6:03
102331von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFIN49:44+6:29
112334Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN50:01+6:46
122345Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN50:10+6:55
132330Petra AhoNaviFIN51:51+8:36
142350Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:16+9:01
152336Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN52:22+9:07
162324Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN52:23+9:08
172315Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN52:28+9:13
182332Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN52:29+9:14
192344Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN53:05+9:50
202327Agneta BoxströmOK TrianFIN53:52+10:37
212333Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:07+10:52
222314Sonja JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN54:44+11:29
232340Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN55:03+11:48
242322Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN55:05+11:50
252339Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN55:11+11:56
262329Tuulia KivistöOK TrianFIN55:17+12:02
272313Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN55:36+12:21
282337Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN56:02+12:47
292323Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN57:01+13:46
302312Heini TarvainenNaviFIN58:33+15:18
312304Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN59:09+15:54
322311Ruut KankoKooveeFIN59:55+16:40
332321Vilma JuvakkaSK VuoksiFIN1:00:15+17:00
342317Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:19+17:04
352326Venla HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:13+17:58
362307Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFIN1:02:04+18:49
372318Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:03:27+20:12
382319Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:04:00+20:45
392310Jenny RayOK77FIN1:05:56+22:41
402306Maija RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:40+23:25
412320Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN1:07:28+24:13
422308Nelli RehnLynxFIN1:15:17+32:02
432303Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN1:19:52+36:37
2316Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFINkeskeytti
2305Jenna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
2309Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2325Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2301Sofia ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINei läht.
2302Essi VilhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2328Sanni MarttinenNaviFINei läht.

H18K1 6,7 km km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

11953Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN46:54
21951Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN47:18+24
31949Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN48:49+1:55
41952Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN49:30+2:36
51945Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN49:57+3:03
61950Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN50:00+3:06
71954Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:56+4:02
81948Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN50:58+4:04
91928Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN52:21+5:27
101935Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN52:30+5:36
111936Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:32+5:38
121944Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN53:18+6:24
1947Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN53:18+6:24
141943Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN53:22+6:28
151923Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN54:19+7:25
161938Jonathan RayOK77FIN54:29+7:35
171924Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN54:40+7:46
181937Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN55:00+8:06
191941Emil LönnströmOK TrianFIN55:01+8:07
201932af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN55:17+8:23
211942Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN56:16+9:22
221926Eero YlipulliLapuan VirkiäFIN56:22+9:28
231918Henri PasanenOK TrianFIN56:31+9:37
241914Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN57:23+10:29
251921Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN58:20+11:26
261917Jesper LindahlOK TrianFIN58:33+11:39
271922Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN58:41+11:47
281919Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN59:07+12:13
291934Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN59:25+12:31
301911Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:47+13:53
311920Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:49+13:55
321933Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:59+14:05
331906Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:13+14:19
341912Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN1:01:17+14:23
351929Tobias JernOK77FIN1:01:28+14:34
361915Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:01:55+15:01
371925Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFIN1:02:07+15:13
381930Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN1:02:36+15:42
391931Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:03:29+16:35
401927Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:15+18:21
411913Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:38+19:44
421939Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:39+19:45
431909Viljo JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:09:07+22:13
441916Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:03+27:09
451904Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:15:24+28:30
461908Simo SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:16:45+29:51
471901Maximilian JärvinenOK TrianFIN1:17:00+30:06
481907Antti UrsinLynxFIN1:17:52+30:58
491903Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN1:22:40+35:46
1902Benjamin HolmgrenOK TrianFINkeskeytti
1946Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
1905Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1940Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
1910Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFINei läht.

D18K1 4,3 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12430Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN40:26
22424Karoliina MartikainenOK TrianFIN40:27+1
32428Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN41:16+50
42425Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN43:02+2:36
52419Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN43:33+3:07
62429Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN43:56+3:30
72426Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN45:32+5:06
82427Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN46:14+5:48
92422Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN48:03+7:37
102431Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN48:34+8:08
112417Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN48:50+8:24
122423Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:44+9:18
132405Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN50:38+10:12
142421Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN52:03+11:37
152420Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:28+12:02
162416Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN52:45+12:19
172418Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN52:54+12:28
182411Iiris TaubertKooveeFIN52:56+12:30
192414Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN53:15+12:49
202412Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:38+13:12
212413Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN54:45+14:19
222410Elsi PöllänenEspoon SuuntaFIN54:57+14:31
232415Isabel DonnerOK77FIN56:13+15:47
242408Inna AntikainenMS ParmaFIN56:56+16:30
252407Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN59:06+18:40
262403Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN1:00:39+20:13
272406Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN1:02:24+21:58
282409Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:02:30+22:04
292404Katariina AaltonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:14+32:48
302402OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:49+33:23
312401Sophia ArrakoskiOK77FIN1:28:52+48:26

H17K1 6,4 km km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12043Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN45:10
22042Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN46:54+1:44
32035Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN47:43+2:33
42046Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:01+2:51
52034Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:58+3:48
62040Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN50:00+4:50
72038Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:12+5:02
82028Emil SeveliusOK TrianFIN51:12+6:02
92033Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN52:51+7:41
102031Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN53:08+7:58
112036Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN54:02+8:52
122017Henry VarisRasti E4FIN54:08+8:58
132022Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:18+9:08
142044Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:35+9:25
152024Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN54:36+9:26
162030Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN54:40+9:30
172032Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN55:02+9:52
182007Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN56:09+10:59
192029Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:21+11:11
202026Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:05+11:55
212025Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN57:40+12:30
222041Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN57:43+12:33
232011Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN59:06+13:56
242037Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN59:17+14:07
252005Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN1:00:11+15:01
262004Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN1:00:25+15:15
272015Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:00:28+15:18
282045Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN1:00:48+15:38
292020Kasperi ReijonenOK TrianFIN1:01:25+16:15
302006Ilari VisuriOK77FIN1:01:40+16:30
312013Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN1:02:10+17:00
322023Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:03:20+18:10
2003Conny ArénPargas IFFIN1:03:20+18:10
342012Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:03:38+18:28
352010Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN1:04:26+19:16
362002Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:04:41+19:31
372019Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN1:05:48+20:38
382008Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:07:19+22:09
392009Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaFIN1:07:44+22:34
402021Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN1:08:17+23:07
412016Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:43+25:33
422018Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:14:35+29:25
2014Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFINhylätty
2039Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
2027Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINei läht.
2001Linus WesterlundOK RaseborgFINei läht.

D17K1 4,0 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12546Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN33:42
22545Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN34:04+22
32543Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN35:39+1:57
42535Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN36:09+2:27
52536Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN36:34+2:52
62540Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN36:44+3:02
72541Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN37:03+3:21
82542Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN37:37+3:55
92534Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN37:48+4:06
102538Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN37:58+4:16
112521Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:09+4:27
122539Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN39:41+5:59
132537Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN40:03+6:21
142544Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN40:04+6:22
152522Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN40:08+6:26
162533Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN41:37+7:55
172526Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN41:41+7:59
182524Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN41:47+8:05
192529Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN42:23+8:41
202511Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN42:34+8:52
212515Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN42:40+8:58
222523Susanna SuojanenKooveeFIN42:49+9:07
232519Janika LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN43:21+9:39
242528Emmi JärveläKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN43:23+9:41
252532Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN43:28+9:46
262531Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN45:26+11:44
272512Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN45:31+11:49
282527Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN46:30+12:48
292530Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN46:48+13:06
302520Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN47:06+13:24
312516Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:22+13:40
322518Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN47:43+14:01
332517Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN48:04+14:22
342510Matilda SmedsIF FemmanFIN49:56+16:14
352501Tiina PaavolaKyrös-RastiFIN53:32+19:50
362507Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN56:33+22:51
372504Elina NissinenNaviFIN57:20+23:38
382508Saara KorhonenSK UusiFIN58:57+25:15
392502Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN59:52+26:10
402505Liva WesterbackOK77FIN1:00:40+26:58
412513Emilia VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:01:24+27:42
422509Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFIN1:01:39+27:57
432506Emmi OksanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:02:47+29:05
442503Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN1:05:52+32:10
2514Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
2525Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFINei läht.

H16K1 4,8 km km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12145Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:36
22133Lars VicariNaviFIN34:38+2
32136Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN34:59+23
42151Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN35:42+1:06
52139Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:00+2:24
62135Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN37:07+2:31
72148Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN37:45+3:09
82144Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN37:49+3:13
92147Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN38:08+3:32
102149Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN38:13+3:37
112150Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN38:45+4:09
122134Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN38:55+4:19
132138Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN39:00+4:24
142143Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN39:51+5:15
152146Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN39:58+5:22
162126Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN40:16+5:40
172142Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:19+5:43
182121Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN40:44+6:08
192137Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN41:42+7:06
202129Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN41:43+7:07
212108Akseli KauppiTampereen PyrintöFIN42:01+7:25
222115Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN42:33+7:57
232119Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN43:05+8:29
242140Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN43:10+8:34
252107Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN44:16+9:40
262124Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN44:17+9:41
272118Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN44:18+9:42
282122Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN44:56+10:20
292114Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:00+10:24
302127Ville RehnLynxFIN45:39+11:03
312123Pyry SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:45+11:09
322117Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN46:12+11:36
332113Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN46:30+11:54
342120Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN46:34+11:58
352130Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN47:03+12:27
362132Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN47:12+12:36
372106Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN47:20+12:44
382141Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN47:38+13:02
392105Juho MäkiRasti 88FIN48:07+13:31
402116Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN48:12+13:36
412112Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN48:43+14:07
422128Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN49:09+14:33
432111Markus ParviainenSK VuoksiFIN50:36+16:00
442109Antti LammiKooveeFIN52:59+18:23
452104Arttu YlönenHyvinkään RastiFIN53:58+19:22
462103Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN55:43+21:07
472125Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN56:12+21:36
482110Juuso KaihtelaRasti-LukkoFIN57:32+22:56
492102Niilo MelkasOK TrianFIN1:05:15+30:39
502101Elias LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN1:29:58+55:22
2131Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.

D16K1 3,8 km km

(Lähti 59, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12657Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN28:18
22659Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN30:31+2:13
32655Janina DonnerOK77FIN32:10+3:52
42652Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN33:03+4:45
52656Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN33:20+5:02
62650Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN33:44+5:26
72651Ella SkogKooveeFIN34:12+5:54
82654Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN34:26+6:08
92648Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN34:47+6:29
102644Helmi KoliOK TrianFIN34:55+6:37
112638Emma StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN35:14+6:56
122658Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN35:23+7:05
132646Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN35:32+7:14
142632Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN36:24+8:06
152660Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN36:28+8:10
162653Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:39+8:21
172637Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN37:23+9:05
182639Moona-Susanna HavulaKalevan RastiFIN37:31+9:13
192636Emma KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN37:34+9:16
202631Antonia HolmgrenOK TrianFIN38:28+10:10
212649Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN38:59+10:41
222626Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN40:39+12:21
232647Cecilia SjövallVaasan SuunnistajatFIN40:57+12:39
242611Sara-Elise RuokonenPerttelin PeikotFIN40:59+12:41
252645Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:05+12:47
262627Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN41:10+12:52
272635Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN41:30+13:12
282617Salla PäivähonkaRastivarsatFIN41:46+13:28
292643Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN42:05+13:47
302641Julia HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:16+13:58
312640Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:00+14:42
322615Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:01+14:43
332616Aino LampinenSK UusiFIN43:12+14:54
342621Sirje TolonenLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN43:27+15:09
352623Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN43:45+15:27
362642Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:15+15:57
372614Tessa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN45:13+16:55
382634Veera RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:29+17:11
392618Jonna HakalaIF FemmanFIN46:12+17:54
402619Christa BorgmanOK TrianFIN46:25+18:07
412620Henna YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN47:10+18:52
422630Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN47:46+19:28
432607Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN47:55+19:37
442624Heli TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN48:43+20:25
452609von Rafaela FrenckellOK77FIN48:44+20:26
462613Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:49+20:31
472629Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN49:05+20:47
482612Evita SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:15+20:57
492622Eeva KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN49:21+21:03
502602Klaara KontinenOK TrianFIN51:38+23:20
512606Laura LaukkanenMS ParmaFIN53:21+25:03
522608Annamari SyrjäläLaihian LujaFIN54:20+26:02
532601Pinja PartinenKalevan RastiFIN54:23+26:05
542605Venla VesikkoJoutsenon KullervoFIN54:55+26:37
552604Siiri ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN55:02+26:44
562625Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:09+32:51
572633Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:01:14+32:56
582603Ella KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:07:44+39:26
592610Eveliina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN1:10:28+42:10
2628Reea SimolaKooveeFINei läht.

H15K1 4,3 km km

(Lähti 53, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12256Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN32:31
22247Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN33:11+40
32255Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN33:15+44
42244Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN33:29+58
52248Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN34:46+2:15
62246Eljas TaljaOK77FIN34:49+2:18
72250Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN35:01+2:30
82254Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:16+2:45
92245Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:19+2:48
102252Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN35:55+3:24
112233Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN36:44+4:13
122253Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN36:54+4:23
132251Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN37:14+4:43
142249Valter MårtensonOK77FIN37:15+4:44
152236Mikkel LindbergTurun SuunnistajatFIN37:25+4:54
162228Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN37:30+4:59
172221Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN37:57+5:26
182239Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN38:19+5:48
192230Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:01+6:30
202217Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN39:22+6:51
212243Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN39:45+7:14
222238Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:20+7:49
232229Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN40:59+8:28
242234Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:19+8:48
252223Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN41:21+8:50
262242Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN41:24+8:53
272219Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN41:52+9:21
282237Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN42:32+10:01
292216Oscar StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN43:04+10:33
302222Benjamin LambergSK UusiFIN43:31+11:00
312241Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN43:35+11:04
322213Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN43:38+11:07
332227Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN45:00+12:29
342235Eerik NurminenKangasala SKFIN45:12+12:41
352240Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN45:18+12:47
362218Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN45:20+12:49
372224Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN46:04+13:33
382231Linus JernOK77FIN46:46+14:15
392226Tomi KyrönlahtiVihtavuoren PamausFIN46:57+14:26
402214Tomi NykänenLammin SäkiäFIN46:59+14:28
412220Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN47:13+14:42
422215Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:28+14:57
432210Jere ElomaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN51:02+18:31
442211Tommi HirvonenSK UusiFIN51:41+19:10
452204Janne LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN51:53+19:22
462205Oscar ArénPargas IFFIN52:54+20:23
472209Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN54:00+21:29
482203Tuomas TalonpoikaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN56:56+24:25
492207Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN58:00+25:29
502202Santeri KanervaNaviFIN58:11+25:40
512225Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:30+29:59
522201Jaakko TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:32+36:01
2208Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFINhylätty
2232Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFINei läht.
2212Erik KestiRastikarhutFINei läht.
2206Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.

D15K1 3,6 km km

(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

12754Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN31:13
22752Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN32:18+1:05
32745Sara KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN34:30+3:17
42744Maija TiittanenUlvilan UraFIN34:49+3:36
52751Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN36:01+4:48
62746Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN36:25+5:12
72748Meiju LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN36:27+5:14
82720Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN36:56+5:43
92749Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:56+6:43
102750Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN38:10+6:57
112727Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN38:45+7:32
122740Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN38:49+7:36
132715Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN39:29+8:16
142735Ellen HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:33+8:20
152731Saara SaaloSK UusiFIN39:36+8:23
162739Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN39:55+8:42
172747Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN40:00+8:47
182725Anu KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:04+9:51
2736Riikka PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN41:04+9:51
202753Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:36+10:23
212730Taika KangasSK PohjantähtiFIN41:39+10:26
222714Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN42:09+10:56
232726Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN42:10+10:57
242723Lotta VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN42:29+11:16
252722Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN42:31+11:18
262729Raita PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN43:34+12:21
272733Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN43:35+12:22
282737Julia VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN44:29+13:16
292716Jenna ViianenLaihian LujaFIN45:29+14:16
302728Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN46:07+14:54
312741Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN46:28+15:15
322743Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN46:40+15:27
332719Jenna HietalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN48:02+16:49
342738Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN48:21+17:08
352742Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:37+17:24
362721Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN49:08+17:55
372710Jutta OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN49:24+18:11
382718Roosa LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN49:57+18:44
392712Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN50:58+19:45
402705Veera KuusistoAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:22+20:09
412724Tanja HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:51+23:38
422711Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFIN56:25+25:12
432702Maria KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:01+25:48
442717Marika AhoKangasniemen KalskeFIN58:19+27:06
452713Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN58:49+27:36
462709Raisa KantanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:55+29:42
472708Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:28+32:15
482703Veera AhonkiviUlvilan UraFIN1:06:10+34:57
492706Laura NylundRastikarhutFIN1:07:01+35:48
502701Felicitas VogtKalevan RastiGER1:10:19+39:06
2732Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFINkeskeytti
2734Sofia HaglundVaasan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
2704Heidi RautamaaVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
2707Milla KainlauriJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English