SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H21K2, A-finaaliin 10 parasta

Maali 9,4 km

11148Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN59:12
21139Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN1:00:05+53
31143Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:00:49+1:37
41147Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN1:01:39+2:27
51145Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN1:01:52+2:40
61137Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN1:02:06+2:54
71146Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:02:15+3:03
81149Lauri (U) SildKooveeEST1:02:37+3:25
91140Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:02:53+3:41
1142Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:02:53+3:41
111141Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN1:03:27+4:15
121136Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:04:04+4:52
131144Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:05:04+5:52
141121Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:05:52+6:40
151134Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:06:53+7:41
161127Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:07:00+7:48
171119Mikael DonnerOK77FIN1:07:12+8:00
181113Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:07:43+8:31
191126Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN1:08:48+9:36
201105Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:09:04+9:52
211133Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN1:09:09+9:57
221108Aapo AaltioRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:09:43+10:31
231138Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:31+11:19
241125Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:56+11:44
251115Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:11:22+12:10
261128Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:11:23+12:11
271111Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:11:53+12:41
281107Markus AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:11:55+12:43
291123Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN1:12:36+13:24
301135Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN1:13:48+14:36
311117Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN1:15:30+16:18
321109Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:15:58+16:46
331131Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:16:19+17:07
341116Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:20+17:08
351129Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA1:18:09+18:57
361102Aleksi YlinenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:23:27+24:15
371130Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN1:23:39+24:27
381112Pasi LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN1:23:46+24:34
391118Rainer KujalaLynxFIN1:24:24+25:12
401124Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:11+35:59
411103Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN1:38:31+39:19
421122Aleksi MattilaLynxFIN1:38:49+39:37
431104Ari VarisRasti E4FIN1:38:57+39:45
441114Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN1:39:21+40:09
451101Juho JumiskoHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:02:21+1:03:09
1132Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFINkeskeytti
1120Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFINei läht.
1110Samu LehtolaKangasala SKFINei läht.
1106Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English