SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H21K2, A-finaaliin 10 parasta

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,6 km
Väliaika
9,3 km
Maali
9,4 km
 
1.   Oskari Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:34:00   22:11 (6)  58:35 (1)  59:12  
2.   Jesse Laukkarinen Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:16:00   21:23 (2)  59:30 (2)  1:00:05  
3.   Vesa Taanila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:24:00   21:44 (3)     1:00:49  
4.   Tobias Henriksson OK Trian  FIN  12:32:00   21:45 (5)  1:01:03 (3)  1:01:39  
5.   Otto Simosas OK Trian  FIN  12:28:00   21:44 (3)     1:01:52  
6.   Niklas Saramäki Lynx  FIN  12:12:00   22:11 (6)  1:01:33 (4)  1:02:06  
7.   Jonne Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:30:00   22:30 (9)  1:01:41 (5)  1:02:15  
8.   Lauri (U) Sild Koovee  EST  12:36:00   21:14 (1)  1:02:02 (6)  1:02:37  
9.   Mikko Patana Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:18:00   22:16 (8)  1:02:18 (7)  1:02:53  
9.   Sami Hämäläinen MS Parma  FIN  12:22:00   22:44 (12)  1:02:19 (8)  1:02:53  
11.   Henrik Väisänen MS Parma  FIN  12:20:00   23:04 (13)  1:02:51 (9)  1:03:27  
12.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:10:00   24:17 (20)  1:03:29 (10)  1:04:04  
13.   Juha Sorvisto Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:26:00   23:42 (14)  1:04:26 (11)  1:05:04  
14.   Juha Luoma Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:40:00   24:10 (17)  1:05:19 (12)  1:05:52  
15.   Petteri Huikko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:06:00   23:57 (15)  1:06:17 (13)  1:06:53  
16.   Eero Inkeri Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:52:00   24:07 (16)  1:06:22 (14)  1:07:00  
17.   Mikael Donner OK77  FIN  11:36:00   24:12 (18)  1:06:37 (15)  1:07:12  
18.   Mikko Knuuttila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:24:00   24:20 (21)  1:07:08 (16)  1:07:43  
19.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK  FIN  11:50:00   24:30 (23)  1:08:21 (17)  1:08:48  
20.   Heikki Manninen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  11:08:00   25:50 (30)  1:08:28 (19)  1:09:04  
21.   Jarkko Liuha Kangasala SK  FIN  12:04:00   22:43 (10)  1:08:26 (18)  1:09:09  
22.   Aapo Aaltio Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:14:00   24:12 (18)  1:09:12 (20)  1:09:43  
23.   Sampo Rahko SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:14:00   22:43 (10)  1:09:44 (21)  1:10:31  
24.   Ville Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:48:00   26:04 (31)  1:10:19 (22)  1:10:56  
25.   Christian Kronberg IF Femman  FIN  11:28:00   25:49 (29)  1:10:49 (24)  1:11:22  
26.   Lauri Valkonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:54:00   24:55 (26)  1:10:47 (23)  1:11:23  
27.   Tomi Mattila Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:20:00   26:37 (32)  1:11:18 (25)  1:11:53  
28.   Markus Airila Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:12:00   25:38 (28)  1:11:21 (26)  1:11:55  
29.   Toni Hartvik Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:44:00      1:11:54 (27)  1:12:36  
30.   Iisak Helander SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:08:00   25:30 (27)     1:13:48  
31.   Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:32:00   24:26 (22)  1:14:58 (28)  1:15:30  
32.   Konsta Vanhanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:16:00   24:52 (25)  1:15:19 (29)  1:15:58  
33.   Juha Vartiainen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:00:00   24:51 (24)     1:16:19  
34.   Ville Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:30:00   28:57 (35)  1:15:41 (30)  1:16:20  
35.   Tommaso Scalet Helsingin Suunnistajat  ITA  11:56:00   28:41 (34)  1:17:34 (31)  1:18:09  
36.   Aleksi Ylinen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:02:00   29:12 (36)  1:22:48 (32)  1:23:27  
37.   Jyri Rantala Koovee  FIN  11:58:00   29:24 (38)  1:22:55 (33)  1:23:39  
38.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Trian  FIN  11:22:00   28:19 (33)  1:22:59 (34)  1:23:46  
39.   Rainer Kujala Lynx  FIN  11:34:00   29:16 (37)  1:23:41 (35)  1:24:24  
40.   Janne Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   32:43 (40)  1:34:24 (36)  1:35:11  
41.   Mikko Ruokolainen OK77  FIN  11:04:00   40:59 (44)  1:37:57 (37)  1:38:31  
42.   Aleksi Mattila Lynx  FIN  11:42:00   32:08 (39)  1:37:59 (38)  1:38:49  
43.   Ari Varis Rasti E4  FIN  11:06:00   34:47 (42)  1:38:15 (39)  1:38:57  
44.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:26:00   33:00 (41)     1:39:21  
45.   Juho Jumisko Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:00:00   38:54 (43)  2:01:51 (40)  2:02:21  
   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00         ei läht.  
   Samu Lehtola Kangasala SK  FIN  11:18:00         ei läht.  
   Samuli Salmenoja MS Parma  FIN  11:38:00         ei läht.  
   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:02:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English