SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H21K1, A-finaaliin 10 parasta

Maali 9,4 km

11049Timo (U) SildKooveeEST57:18
21045Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:32+1:14
31047Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN59:52+2:34
41031Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:01:27+4:09
51044Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:02:05+4:47
61048Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:01+5:43
71042Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN1:03:14+5:56
81019Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN1:03:31+6:13
91010Leo LaakkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:54+6:36
101043Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:09+6:51
111033Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:05:08+7:50
121041Sergey (U) GorokhovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUS1:05:13+7:55
131036Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:06:16+8:58
141032Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:07:07+9:49
151040Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:07:15+9:57
161017Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:07:31+10:13
171039Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN1:08:16+10:58
181022Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:25+12:07
191035Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:09:38+12:20
201038Tonis (U) LaugesaarHiidenkiertäjätEST1:10:21+13:03
211023Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:12:12+14:54
221020Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:12:24+15:06
231026Gianluca (U) SalvioniVaajakosken TeräITA1:14:22+17:04
241015Tuomas FjällströmKangasala SKFIN1:15:08+17:50
251009Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:22+18:04
261014Niila AhokasIitin PyrintöFIN1:16:50+19:32
271027Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:20:08+22:50
281012Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:20:32+23:14
291016Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:22:21+25:03
301011Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:23:18+26:00
311013Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:49+26:31
321030Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:23:51+26:33
331037Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:23:53+26:35
341006Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:27:53+30:35
351024Joonas SavolaVesaisen PojatFIN1:27:58+30:40
361007Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:29:05+31:47
371001Heikki KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:34:26+37:08
381028Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:03+37:45
391005Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:37:04+39:46
401004Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN1:45:21+48:03
411002Riccardo CasanovaGER1:50:11+52:53
1029Tapani MäkinenTurun MetsänkävijätFINhylätty
1018Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
1003Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFINei läht.
1034Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFINei läht.
1021Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
1046Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
1008Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
1025Topi HasuOK TrianFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English