SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H21B3

Maali 9,7 km

11037Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:07:54
21308Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN1:09:01+1:07
31131Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:09:42+1:48
41117Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN1:14:37+6:43
52827Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:28+7:34
61213Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:30+8:36
71109Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:16:38+8:44
81024Joonas SavolaVesaisen PojatFIN1:17:49+9:55
91007Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:18:19+10:25
101221Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN1:18:29+10:35
112816Simo HasuOK TrianFIN1:19:05+11:11
121116Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:35+11:41
131230Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:20:04+12:10
141118Rainer KujalaLynxFIN1:20:08+12:14
151013Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:14+12:20
161306Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN1:20:22+12:28
172815Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN1:20:52+12:58
181112Pasi LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN1:23:23+15:29
191302Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:23:37+15:43
201030Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:24:32+16:38
212807Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN1:25:54+18:00
221203Teemu KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:26:30+18:36
231301Felix GottbergPargas IFFIN1:29:18+21:24
241204Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:29:20+21:26
252804Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFIN1:30:11+22:17
261130Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN1:30:16+22:22
271124Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:42+22:48
281224Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:32:05+24:11
291305Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:34:19+26:25
302813Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:20+29:26
311311Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:38:12+30:18
321102Aleksi YlinenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:39:26+31:32
332830Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:40:12+32:18
342823Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:44:58+37:04
351005Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:47:40+39:46
361303Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN1:48:33+40:39
371004Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN1:52:32+44:38
1001Heikki KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFINkeskeytti
1309Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFINkeskeytti
1223Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1219Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1129Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITAhylätty
1212Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINhylätty
2810Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
1304Aki YrjäPerttelin PeikotFINei läht.
1028Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2803Juho KattelusKangasala SKFINei läht.
1006Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1207Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English